Feld F - VR 2. Magic Pool Open
05.09.2015 14:30 Uhr - Groups
Feld F - VR
Fortschritt: 45 / 45 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Reimann  -  Fl. Merz 4 : 3  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Th. Kramhöller 1 : 4  
  Jo. Filler  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 0  
 
  An. Reimann  -  Th. Kramhöller 4 : 3  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 2  
  Jo. Filler  -  Fl. Merz 4 : 3  
 
  An. Reimann  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 1  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Jo. Filler 4 : 3  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Fl. Merz 4 : 0  
 
  Lu. Abruzzese  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 4  
  An. Reimann  -  Jo. Filler 3 : 4  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Fl. Merz 4 : 3  
 
  An. Reimann  -  Mi. Au Yeung 4 : 2  
  Jo. Filler  -  Th. Kramhöller 4 : 0  
  Lu. Abruzzese  -  Fl. Merz 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Joshua Filler GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Andreas Reimann GER 5 4 19 13 +6
Thomas Kramhöller GER 5 3 15 9 +6
Michael Au Yeung GER 5 3 15 16 -1
Florian Merz GER 5 1 13 16 -3
Luciano Abruzzese ITA 5 0 3 20 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Strzalka  -  Ro. Hybler 0 : 4  
  Fr. Egerter  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 2  
  Ib. Uzun  -  An. Marwitz 4 : 3  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 3  
  Fr. Egerter  -  An. Marwitz 3 : 4  
  Ib. Uzun  -  Ro. Hybler 0 : 4  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  An. Marwitz 4 : 1  
  Fr. Egerter  -  Ib. Uzun 4 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Ro. Hybler 2 : 4  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Ib. Uzun 4 : 1  
  Fr. Egerter  -  Ro. Hybler 0 : 4  
  An. Marwitz  -  Th. Sönksen 1 : 4  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Fr. Egerter 4 : 2  
  Ib. Uzun  -  Th. Sönksen 2 : 4  
  An. Marwitz  -  Ro. Hybler 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Roman Hybler CZE 5 5 20 4 +16
Andre Strzalka GER 5 4 16 11 +5
Thore Sönksen GER 5 2 15 15 0
Frank Egerter GER 5 2 13 17 -4
Andreas Marwitz GER 5 1 11 19 -8
Ibrahim Uzun TUR 5 1 10 19 -9
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Si. Gulden  -  An. Sommer 2 : 4  
  Ne. Kolbasar  -  Se. Staab 2 : 4  
  Ta. Teber  -  Ch. Schneider 1 : 4  
 
  Si. Gulden  -  Se. Staab 0 : 4  
  Ne. Kolbasar  -  Ch. Schneider 2 : 4  
  Ta. Teber  -  An. Sommer 4 : 1  
 
  Si. Gulden  -  Ch. Schneider 0 : 4  
  Ne. Kolbasar  -  Ta. Teber 2 : 4  
  Se. Staab  -  An. Sommer 4 : 0  
 
  Si. Gulden  -  Ta. Teber 2 : 4  
  Ne. Kolbasar  -  An. Sommer 4 : 1  
  Ch. Schneider  -  Se. Staab 1 : 4  
 
  Si. Gulden  -  Ne. Kolbasar 2 : 4  
  Ta. Teber  -  Se. Staab 1 : 4  
  Ch. Schneider  -  An. Sommer 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 5 5 20 4 +16
Ch. Schneider GER 5 4 17 7 +10
Tayfun Teber GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Necmi Kolbasar GER 5 2 14 15 -1
Andreas Sommer GER 5 1 6 18 -12
Silvia Gulden GER 5 0 6 20 -14
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match