Feld D - VR Mäuseturm-Cup
15.08.2015 16:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld D - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Staab  -  Je. Schmidt 4 : 0  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Ch. Dehaut 4 : 2  
  Pi. Filler  -  Fl. Hammer 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Fl. Hammer 4 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ch. Dehaut 4 : 3  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Pi. Filler 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ch. Dehaut 4 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Pi. Filler 4 : 2  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Je. Schmidt 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Pi. Filler 4 : 1  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Je. Schmidt 4 : 3  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Fl. Hammer 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ma. Blehs 4 : 2  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Fl. Hammer 4 : 0  
  Ch. Dehaut  -  Je. Schmidt 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 1  
  Pi. Filler  -  Je. Schmidt 1 : 4  
  Ch. Dehaut  -  Fl. Hammer 4 : 0  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ma. Blehs 1 : 4  
  Pi. Filler  -  Ch. Dehaut 4 : 0  
  Fl. Hammer  -  Je. Schmidt 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 6 6 24 4 +20
Matthias Blehs GER 6 5 22 9 +13
Achim Braunbeck GER 6 4 18 16 +2
Pia Filler GER 6 2 14 16 -2
Christopher Dehaut GER 6 2 13 17 -4
Jens Schmidt GER 6 2 12 17 -5
Florian Hammer GER 6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Husch  -  Becker -TheTea 0 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 0  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Aguado Rodrigu 2 : 4  
 
  Ka. Husch  -  Aguado Rodrigu 0 : 4  
  Si. Gulden  -  Be. Bergwitz 1 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Do. Braunbeck 4 : 3  
 
  Ka. Husch  -  Be. Bergwitz 2 : 4  
  Si. Gulden  -  Do. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
  An. Dabruck  -  Becker -TheTea 3 : 4  
 
  Ka. Husch  -  Do. Braunbeck 3 : 4  
  Si. Gulden  -  Becker -TheTea 1 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Aguado Rodrigu 4 : 3  
 
  Ka. Husch  -  An. Dabruck 0 : 4  
  Si. Gulden  -  Aguado Rodrigu 2 : 4  
  Be. Bergwitz  -  Becker -TheTea 1 : 4  
 
  Ka. Husch  -  Si. Gulden 2 : 4  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Becker -TheTea 0 : 4  
  Be. Bergwitz  -  Aguado Rodrigu 4 : 1  
 
  Si. Gulden  -  An. Dabruck 1 : 4  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Be. Bergwitz 1 : 4  
  Aguado Rodrigu  -  Becker -TheTea 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ke. Becker -TheTeacha- GER 6 5 23 9 +14
Andreas Dabruck GER 6 5 23 11 +12
An. Aguado Rodriguez GER 6 4 20 15 +5
Bernd Bergwitz GER 6 4 17 13 +4
Silvia Gulden GER 6 2 13 20 -7
Dominik Braunbeck GER 6 1 12 23 -11
Ka. Husch GER 6 0 7 24 -17
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ja. Roden  -  Jo. Krumbe 0 : 4  
  Ke. Bergwitz  -  An. Sommer 4 : 3  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  St. Müller 4 : 0  
 
  Ja. Roden  -  St. Müller 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  An. Sommer 4 : 0  
  Ke. Bergwitz  -  Ju. Kortüm 0 : 4  
 
  Ja. Roden  -  An. Sommer 3 : 4  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ju. Kortüm 2 : 4  
  Ke. Bergwitz  -  Jo. Krumbe 2 : 4  
 
  Ja. Roden  -  Ju. Kortüm 1 : 4  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Jo. Krumbe 1 : 4  
  Ke. Bergwitz  -  St. Müller 3 : 4  
 
  Ja. Roden  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 0  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  St. Müller 4 : 0  
  An. Sommer  -  Jo. Krumbe 1 : 4  
 
  Ja. Roden  -  Ma. Schmidt 4 : 2  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  Jo. Krumbe 4 : 2  
  An. Sommer  -  St. Müller 4 : 3  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ke. Bergwitz 2 : 4  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  An. Sommer 4 : 0  
  St. Müller  -  Jo. Krumbe 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Julian Kortüm FRA 6 6 24 5 +19
Jonas Krumbe GER 6 5 22 9 +13
Jan Roden GER 6 3 16 15 +1
Marco Schmidt GER 6 2 15 16 -1
Kevin Bergwitz GER 6 2 13 21 -8
Andreas Sommer GER 6 2 12 22 -10
Stefanie Müller GER 6 1 9 23 -14
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  De. Pries  -  De. Rathmann 2 : 4  
  Ra. Leven  -  Jo. Filler 1 : 4  
  Zl. Micic  -  Ja. Krumbe 0 : 4  
 
  De. Pries  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 2  
  Fl. Otero  -  Jo. Filler 0 : 4  
  Ra. Leven  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
 
  De. Pries  -  Jo. Filler 1 : 4  
  Fl. Otero  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  Ra. Leven  -  De. Rathmann 2 : 4  
 
  De. Pries  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  Fl. Otero  -  De. Rathmann 0 : 4  
  Ra. Leven  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 2  
 
  De. Pries  -  Ra. Leven 4 : 2  
  Fl. Otero  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 3  
  Jo. Filler  -  De. Rathmann 4 : 3  
 
  De. Pries  -  Fl. Otero 4 : 0  
  Zl. Micic  -  De. Rathmann 0 : 4  
  Jo. Filler  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 0  
 
  Fl. Otero  -  Ra. Leven 2 : 4  
  Zl. Micic  -  Jo. Filler 0 : 4  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  De. Rathmann 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Joshua Filler GER 6 6 24 5 +19
Dennis Rathmann GER 6 5 23 8 +15
Dennis Pries GER 6 4 19 12 +7
Ralph Leven GER 6 3 17 16 +1
Florian Otero GER 6 2 10 19 -9
Jana Krumbe GER 6 1 11 20 -9
Zlatibor Micic GER 6 0 0 24 -24
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match