Feld B - VR Mäuseturm-Cup
14.08.2015 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld B - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Spilger  -  Re. Stöttinger 4 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  An. Strzalka 3 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 0  
 
  Ra. Spilger  -  Di. Altmann 2 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  An. Strzalka 2 : 4  
  Th. Sönksen  -  He. Thiel 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Spilger  -  An. Strzalka 1 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  He. Thiel 1 : 4  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Re. Stöttinger 4 : 1  
 
  Ra. Spilger  -  He. Thiel 1 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Re. Stöttinger 4 : 1  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Spilger  -  Th. Sönksen 0 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 1  
  An. Strzalka  -  Re. Stöttinger 4 : 0  
 
  Ra. Spilger  -  To. Schmitt 0 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  Re. Stöttinger 2 : 4  
  An. Strzalka  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 1  
 
  To. Schmitt  -  Th. Sönksen 1 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  An. Strzalka 0 : 4  
  Di. Altmann  -  Re. Stöttinger 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andre Strzalka GER 6 6 24 7 +17
Thore Sönksen GER 6 5 23 12 +11
Heiko Thiel GER 6 3 17 14 +3
Torsten Schmitt GER 6 3 16 14 +2
René Stöttinger GER 6 2 13 20 -7
Dieter Altmann GER 6 1 11 22 -11
Rainer Spilger GER 6 1 8 23 -15
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Obert  -  Kr. Kolthoff 0 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  He. Spielmann 4 : 2  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Ke. Schiller 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Obert  -  Ke. Schiller 0 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  He. Spielmann 2 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ma. Nicolai 4 : 2  
 
  Th. Obert  -  He. Spielmann 0 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ma. Nicolai 0 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  Kr. Kolthoff 4 : 2  
 
  Th. Obert  -  Ma. Nicolai 0 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Kr. Kolthoff 4 : 1  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ke. Schiller 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Obert  -  Ok. Piro 0 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ke. Schiller 0 : 4  
  He. Spielmann  -  Kr. Kolthoff 4 : 0  
 
  Th. Obert  -  Ma. Lamoth 0 : 4  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Kr. Kolthoff 2 : 4  
  He. Spielmann  -  Ke. Schiller 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ok. Piro 2 : 4  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  He. Spielmann 1 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Kr. Kolthoff 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kevin Schiller GER 6 5 21 9 +12
Oktay Piro PUR 6 5 21 12 +9
Helmut Spielmann GER 6 4 20 11 +9
Marcel Nicolai GER 6 3 17 13 +4
Kristian Kolthoff GER 6 2 13 18 -5
Manuel Lamoth GER 6 2 12 17 -5
Thorsten Obert GER 6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jö. Kellner  -  Th. Frenz 2 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Fr. Forster 2 : 4  
  Wo. Kloehr  -  Th. Arnold 4 : 3  
 
  Jö. Kellner  -  Th. Arnold 2 : 4  
  Ro. Riebe  -  Fr. Forster 3 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Wo. Kloehr 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kellner  -  Fr. Forster 2 : 4  
  Ro. Riebe  -  Wo. Kloehr 2 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Th. Frenz 4 : 2  
 
  Jö. Kellner  -  Wo. Kloehr 1 : 4  
  Ro. Riebe  -  Th. Frenz 4 : 3  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Th. Arnold 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kellner  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 3  
  Ro. Riebe  -  Th. Arnold 1 : 4  
  Fr. Forster  -  Th. Frenz 4 : 2  
 
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ro. Riebe 1 : 4  
  Wo. Kloehr  -  Th. Frenz 0 : 4  
  Fr. Forster  -  Th. Arnold 4 : 3  
 
  Ro. Riebe  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 2  
  Wo. Kloehr  -  Fr. Forster 0 : 4  
  Th. Arnold  -  Th. Frenz 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Frank Forster GER 6 6 24 12 +12
Wolfgang Kloehr GER 6 4 16 14 +2
Thomas Arnold GER 6 3 20 15 +5
Thomas Frenz GER 6 3 19 16 +3
Robert Riebe GER 6 3 18 18 0
Jörg Kellner GER 6 1 12 23 -11
Valentina Solovjev GER 6 1 11 22 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Gü. Willius  -  Ma. Dorenburg 4 : 3  
  Ca. Nanula  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 3  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Jö. Laupitz 4 : 0  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Jö. Laupitz 4 : 3  
  Le. Spilger  -  Pa. Gast 1 : 4  
  Ca. Nanula  -  Ch. Reintjes 2 : 4  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 0  
  Le. Spilger  -  Ch. Reintjes 0 : 4  
  Ca. Nanula  -  Ma. Dorenburg 2 : 4  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Ch. Reintjes 0 : 4  
  Le. Spilger  -  Ma. Dorenburg 3 : 4  
  Ca. Nanula  -  Jö. Laupitz 4 : 1  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Ca. Nanula 2 : 4  
  Le. Spilger  -  Jö. Laupitz 1 : 4  
  Pa. Gast  -  Ma. Dorenburg 2 : 4  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 0  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ma. Dorenburg 1 : 4  
  Pa. Gast  -  Jö. Laupitz 4 : 2  
 
  Le. Spilger  -  Ca. Nanula 1 : 4  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 2  
  Jö. Laupitz  -  Ma. Dorenburg 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christoph Reintjes GER 6 5 21 8 +13
Marco Dorenburg GER 6 5 23 14 +9
Carmine Nanula ITA 6 4 20 15 +5
Günther Willius GER 6 4 18 14 +4
Patrick Gast GER 6 2 15 19 -4
Jörg Laupitz GER 6 1 12 21 -9
Leon Spilger GER 6 0 6 24 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match