Feld A - VR Friday Challenge ATP
06.03.2020 19:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 3 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Stange  -  von Weymarn 0 : 3  
  Do. Levin  -  Ma. Witte 2 : 3  
  Ni. Gurgenidze  -  Fr. Schmidt 3 : 0  
 
  Ka. Stange  -  Ma. Witte 3 : 2  
  Do. Levin  -  Fr. Schmidt 3 : 0  
  Ni. Gurgenidze  -  von Weymarn 3 : 2  
 
  Ka. Stange  -  Fr. Schmidt 0 : 3  
  Do. Levin  -  Ni. Gurgenidze 2 : 3  
  Ma. Witte  -  von Weymarn 3 : 2  
 
  Ka. Stange  -  Ni. Gurgenidze 3 : 2  
  Do. Levin  -  von Weymarn 1 : 3  
  Fr. Schmidt  -  Ma. Witte 3 : 2  
 
  Ka. Stange  -  Do. Levin 2 : 3  
  Ni. Gurgenidze  -  Ma. Witte 0 : 3  
  Fr. Schmidt  -  von Weymarn 1 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kai von Weymarn GER 5 3 13 8 +5
Matthias Witte GER 5 3 13 10 +3
Nika Gurgenidze GER 5 3 11 10 +1
Dominik Levin GER 5 2 11 11 0
Frank Schmidt GER 5 2 7 11 -4
Kai Stange GER 5 2 8 13 -5
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ge. Hornung  -  Ja. Meyer 3 : 2  
  An. Sielaff  -  Al. Weiß 0 : 3  
  Mi. Soldin  -  He. Jungjohann 2 : 3  
 
  Ge. Hornung  -  Al. Weiß 3 : 2  
  An. Sielaff  -  He. Jungjohann 0 : 3  
  Mi. Soldin  -  Ja. Meyer 0 : 3  
 
  Ge. Hornung  -  He. Jungjohann 2 : 3  
  An. Sielaff  -  Mi. Soldin 1 : 3  
  Al. Weiß  -  Ja. Meyer 2 : 3  
 
  Ge. Hornung  -  Mi. Soldin 3 : 1  
  An. Sielaff  -  Ja. Meyer 0 : 3  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Al. Weiß 3 : 1  
 
  Ge. Hornung  -  An. Sielaff 3 : 0  
  Mi. Soldin  -  Al. Weiß 3 : 0  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Ja. Meyer 3 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Heiko Jungjohann GER 5 5 15 7 +8
Geronimo Hornung GER 5 4 14 8 +6
Jan Meyer GER 5 3 13 8 +5
Michael Soldin GER 5 2 9 10 -1
Alex Weiß GER 5 1 8 12 -4
Andreas Sielaff GER 5 0 1 15 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Je. Bliefert  -  In. Krecklow 2 : 3  
  Sö. Blum  -  Ph. Gaudin 2 : 3  
  Ho. von Fehrn  -  Mo. Berkel 3 : 0  
 
  Je. Bliefert  -  Ph. Gaudin 0 : 3  
  Sö. Blum  -  Mo. Berkel 1 : 3  
  Ho. von Fehrn  -  In. Krecklow 3 : 0  
 
  Je. Bliefert  -  Mo. Berkel 1 : 3  
  Sö. Blum  -  Ho. von Fehrn 3 : 2  
  Ph. Gaudin  -  In. Krecklow 3 : 0  
 
  Je. Bliefert  -  Ho. von Fehrn 0 : 3  
  Sö. Blum  -  In. Krecklow 3 : 2  
  Mo. Berkel  -  Ph. Gaudin 1 : 3  
 
  Je. Bliefert  -  Sö. Blum 0 : 3  
  Ho. von Fehrn  -  Ph. Gaudin 2 : 3  
  Mo. Berkel  -  In. Krecklow 3 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Phillipe Gaudin FRA 5 5 15 5 +10
Holger von Fehrn GER 5 3 13 6 +7
Sönke Blum GER 5 3 12 10 +2
Moritz Berkel GER 5 3 10 10 0
Ingo Krecklow GER 5 1 7 14 -7
Jens Bliefert GER 5 0 3 15 -12
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. König  -  Di. Harder 3 : 0  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  An. Johansson 1 : 3  
  To. Prack  -  Pa. Schulz 1 : 3  
 
  An. König  -  An. Johansson 3 : 0  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Pa. Schulz 3 : 1  
  To. Prack  -  Di. Harder 3 : 1  
 
  An. König  -  Pa. Schulz 3 : 1  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  To. Prack 2 : 3  
  An. Johansson  -  Di. Harder 2 : 3  
 
  An. König  -  To. Prack 2 : 3  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Di. Harder 3 : 1  
  Pa. Schulz  -  An. Johansson 3 : 1  
 
  An. König  -  Ra. Johannsen 3 : 1  
  To. Prack  -  An. Johansson 3 : 1  
  Pa. Schulz  -  Di. Harder 3 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas König GER 5 4 14 5 +9
Torsten Prack GER 5 4 13 9 +4
Patrick Schulz GER 5 3 11 10 +1
Ralf Johannsen GER 5 2 10 11 -1
Andre Johansson GER 5 1 7 13 -6
Dirk Harder GER 5 1 7 14 -7
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match