Block 4 - VR GPM 2019 - Gesamtfeld
28.12.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 4 - VR
Fortschritt: 120 / 120 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Bongers  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Stecher  -  de Bruecker 5 : 1  
  Se. Bartsch  -  Kh. Siddiqi 5 : 2  
 
  To. Bongers  -  de Bruecker 5 : 0  
  Ma. Stecher  -  Kh. Siddiqi 5 : 3  
  Se. Bartsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Kh. Siddiqi 5 : 2  
  Ma. Stecher  -  Se. Bartsch 5 : 4  
  de Bruecker  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Se. Bartsch 5 : 3  
  Ma. Stecher  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kh. Siddiqi  -  de Bruecker 5 : 3  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ma. Stecher 5 : 0  
  Se. Bartsch  -  de Bruecker 5 : 4  
  Kh. Siddiqi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tobias Bongers GER 5 5 22 5 +17
Marcel Stecher AUT 5 4 17 13 +4
Sebastian Bartsch GER 5 3 19 16 +3
Khoja Siddiqi GER 5 2 14 18 -4
Th. de Bruecker BEL 5 1 10 20 -10
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  St. Nölle  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Messingschlage  -  Ha. Hermann 3 : 5  
  Ma. Mauch  -  Ko. Daniel 0 : 5  
 
  St. Nölle  -  Ha. Hermann 5 : 2  
  Messingschlage  -  Ko. Daniel 4 : 5  
  Ma. Mauch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  St. Nölle  -  Ko. Daniel 5 : 3  
  Messingschlage  -  Ma. Mauch 1 : 5  
  Ha. Hermann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  St. Nölle  -  Ma. Mauch 5 : 2  
  Messingschlage  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ko. Daniel  -  Ha. Hermann 5 : 2  
 
  St. Nölle  -  Messingschlage 5 : 2  
  Ma. Mauch  -  Ha. Hermann 5 : 2  
  Ko. Daniel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stefan Nölle GER 5 5 22 9 +13
Konrad Daniel GER 5 4 20 11 +9
Markus Mauch GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Harald Hermann GER 5 2 13 18 -5
Ma. Messingschlager GER 5 1 12 20 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Hoiß  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ce. Can  -  Bü. Kizilirmak 5 : 2  
  Do. Rabe  -  Ma. Conrad 5 : 3  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Bü. Kizilirmak 5 : 0  
  Ce. Can  -  Ma. Conrad 5 : 0  
  Do. Rabe  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Ma. Conrad 5 : 0  
  Ce. Can  -  Do. Rabe 5 : 3  
  Bü. Kizilirmak  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Do. Rabe 5 : 0  
  Ce. Can  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Conrad  -  Bü. Kizilirmak 0 : 5  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Ce. Can 5 : 4  
  Do. Rabe  -  Bü. Kizilirmak 0 : 5  
  Ma. Conrad  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tobias Hoiß GER 5 5 22 4 +18
Ceyhun Can TUR 5 4 21 10 +11
Bülent Kizilirmak GER 5 3 14 10 +4
Dominik Rabe GER 5 2 10 18 -8
Marco Conrad GER 5 1 5 20 -15
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Em. Secener  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Se. Braun 5 : 1  
  Pa. Meyn  -  Ma. Gulic 5 : 4  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Se. Braun 1 : 5  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Ma. Gulic 5 : 2  
  Pa. Meyn  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Ma. Gulic 5 : 1  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Pa. Meyn 5 : 0  
  Se. Braun  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Pa. Meyn 5 : 3  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Gulic  -  Se. Braun 5 : 1  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Ol. Hartl 5 : 3  
  Pa. Meyn  -  Se. Braun 5 : 0  
  Ma. Gulic  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Oliver Hartl GER 5 4 20 8 +12
Emir Secener TUR 5 4 18 12 +6
Patrick Meyn GER 5 3 15 14 +1
Mario Gulic CRO 5 2 14 16 -2
Sebastian Braun GER 5 2 9 16 -7
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kronenbitter  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Gü. Güven  -  St. Klein 2 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Do. Moritz 5 : 2  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  St. Klein 4 : 5  
  Gü. Güven  -  Do. Moritz 4 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Do. Moritz 5 : 2  
  Gü. Güven  -  Ka. Dalmatin 3 : 5  
  St. Klein  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Ka. Dalmatin 1 : 5  
  Gü. Güven  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Do. Moritz  -  St. Klein 3 : 5  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Gü. Güven 3 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  St. Klein 5 : 4  
  Do. Moritz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Karlo Dalmatin CRO 5 5 22 10 +12
Stefan Klein GER 5 4 21 14 +7
Güray Güven TUR 5 2 16 18 -2
An. Kronenbitter GER 5 2 15 17 -2
Dominik Moritz GER 5 2 14 19 -5
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Re. Rajnis  -  Sh. Rahimi 2 : 5  
  An. Schickling  -  Ma. Hardtke 0 : 5  
 
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Sh. Rahimi 1 : 5  
  Re. Rajnis  -  Ma. Hardtke 2 : 5  
  An. Schickling  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Ma. Hardtke 2 : 5  
  Re. Rajnis  -  An. Schickling 5 : 0  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ra. Johannsen  -  An. Schickling 5 : 0  
  Re. Rajnis  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Sh. Rahimi 3 : 5  
 
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Re. Rajnis 5 : 4  
  An. Schickling  -  Sh. Rahimi 0 : 5  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Shervin Rahimi GER 5 5 22 6 +16
Markus Hardtke GER 5 4 20 9 +11
Ralf Johannsen GER 5 3 15 14 +1
Rene Rajnis GER 5 2 15 15 0
André Schickling GER 5 1 2 20 -18
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Be. Hort  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  To. Felbermeir 1 : 5  
  Ol. Hacker  -  Be. Moser 2 : 5  
 
  Be. Hort  -  To. Felbermeir 5 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Be. Moser 5 : 4  
  Ol. Hacker  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Be. Hort  -  Be. Moser 5 : 1  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Ol. Hacker 5 : 1  
  To. Felbermeir  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Be. Hort  -  Ol. Hacker 5 : 1  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Be. Moser  -  To. Felbermeir 1 : 5  
 
  Be. Hort  -  Ha. Bröcker 5 : 2  
  Ol. Hacker  -  To. Felbermeir 0 : 5  
  Be. Moser  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Benedikt Hort GER 5 5 22 8 +14
Tobias Felbermeir GER 5 4 21 7 +14
Hanno Bröcker GER 5 3 15 15 0
Berthold Moser GER 5 2 13 17 -4
Oliver Hacker GER 5 1 6 20 -14
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Si. Savic 5 : 2  
  Ka. Dennis  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 1  
  Ma. Roll  -  Ma. Hardtke 1 : 5  
 
  Mo. Saadawy  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 2  
  Ka. Dennis  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 2  
  Ma. Roll  -  Si. Savic 2 : 5  
 
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ma. Hardtke 2 : 5  
  Ka. Dennis  -  Ma. Roll 5 : 2  
  St. Weißmann  -  Si. Savic 1 : 5  
 
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ma. Roll 5 : 0  
  Ka. Dennis  -  Si. Savic 2 : 5  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 0  
 
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ka. Dennis 0 : 5  
  Ma. Roll  -  St. Weißmann 3 : 5  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Si. Savic 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Karl Dennis TUR 5 4 22 10 +12
Sinisa Savic GER 5 4 22 12 +10
Matthias Hardtke GER 5 3 19 13 +6
Mohsein Saadawy GER 5 3 17 14 +3
Stefan Weißmann GER 5 1 9 23 -14
Manuel Roll GER 5 0 8 25 -17
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match