Block 3 - VR GPM 2019 - Gesamtfeld
27.12.2019 17:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 3 - VR
Fortschritt: 90 / 90 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Hybler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Al. Wiringer 0 : 5  
  Go. Stanojevic  -  Ka. Michl 5 : 3  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Al. Wiringer 5 : 0  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Ka. Michl 5 : 1  
  Go. Stanojevic  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Ka. Michl 5 : 1  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Go. Stanojevic 5 : 2  
  Al. Wiringer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Go. Stanojevic 5 : 2  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ka. Michl  -  Al. Wiringer 2 : 5  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Th. Sönksen 5 : 1  
  Go. Stanojevic  -  Al. Wiringer 5 : 4  
  Ka. Michl  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Roman Hybler CZE 5 5 22 4 +18
Alexander Wiringer GER 5 3 16 12 +4
Thore Sönksen GER 5 3 13 13 0
Goran Stanojevic SCG 5 3 16 17 -1
Karin Michl GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Da. Lam Sing 5 : 1  
  In. Kaplan  -  To. Demo 5 : 0  
  Ic. Adachi  -  Fr. Wagenmann 2 : 5  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  To. Demo 5 : 4  
  In. Kaplan  -  Fr. Wagenmann 4 : 5  
  Ic. Adachi  -  Da. Lam Sing 5 : 1  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Fr. Wagenmann 5 : 3  
  In. Kaplan  -  Ic. Adachi 5 : 4  
  To. Demo  -  Da. Lam Sing 5 : 3  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Ic. Adachi 5 : 4  
  In. Kaplan  -  Da. Lam Sing 5 : 0  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  To. Demo 5 : 2  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  In. Kaplan 5 : 4  
  Ic. Adachi  -  To. Demo 5 : 2  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Da. Lam Sing 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Xanthos Vlassidis GRE 5 5 25 16 +9
Frank Wagenmann GER 5 4 23 14 +9
Ina Kaplan GER 5 3 23 14 +9
Ichiro Adachi JPN 5 2 20 18 +2
Tony Demo GER 5 1 13 23 -10
Damien Lam Sing GER 5 0 6 25 -19
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Ro. Koblofsky 5 : 0  
  Ch. Hopp  -  Re. Wachall 0 : 5  
  Ib. Uzun  -  Da. Montfort 5 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Re. Wachall 5 : 1  
  Ch. Hopp  -  Da. Montfort 4 : 5  
  Ib. Uzun  -  Ro. Koblofsky 5 : 2  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Da. Montfort 5 : 0  
  Ch. Hopp  -  Ib. Uzun 1 : 5  
  Re. Wachall  -  Ro. Koblofsky 5 : 1  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Ib. Uzun 5 : 2  
  Ch. Hopp  -  Ro. Koblofsky 0 : 5  
  Da. Montfort  -  Re. Wachall 5 : 3  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Ch. Hopp 5 : 0  
  Ib. Uzun  -  Re. Wachall 1 : 5  
  Da. Montfort  -  Ro. Koblofsky 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jörn Kaplan GER 5 5 25 3 +22
Reinhold Wachall GER 5 3 19 12 +7
Daniel Montfort GER 5 3 19 17 +2
Ibrahim Uzun TUR 5 3 18 17 +1
Roland Koblofsky GER 5 1 8 20 -12
Christopher Hopp GER 5 0 5 25 -20
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ni. Hülbig 5 : 0  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 2  
  Ch. Häfner  -  Ch. Lachenmann 5 : 4  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 0  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ch. Lachenmann 5 : 2  
  Ch. Häfner  -  Ni. Hülbig 5 : 4  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ch. Lachenmann 5 : 2  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ch. Häfner 5 : 1  
  Fe. Fabry  -  Ni. Hülbig 1 : 5  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ch. Häfner 5 : 0  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ni. Hülbig 5 : 4  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 0  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ma. Netzbandt 5 : 1  
  Ch. Häfner  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 1  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Ni. Hülbig 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Patrick Ruhnow GER 5 5 25 3 +22
Marco Netzbandt GER 5 4 21 14 +7
Christian Häfner GER 5 3 16 19 -3
Ch. Lachenmann GER 5 2 18 15 +3
Nishan Hülbig GER 5 1 13 21 -8
Felix Fabry GER 5 0 4 25 -21
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ro. Schulmann 5 : 1  
  Kr. Grim  -  Si. Savic 5 : 0  
  Ch. Wisiol  -  Ed. Alicajic 5 : 3  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Si. Savic 5 : 2  
  Kr. Grim  -  Ed. Alicajic 5 : 1  
  Ch. Wisiol  -  Ro. Schulmann 5 : 0  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ed. Alicajic 5 : 1  
  Kr. Grim  -  Ch. Wisiol 4 : 5  
  Si. Savic  -  Ro. Schulmann 5 : 1  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ch. Wisiol 5 : 3  
  Kr. Grim  -  Ro. Schulmann 5 : 1  
  Ed. Alicajic  -  Si. Savic 2 : 5  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Kr. Grim 1 : 5  
  Ch. Wisiol  -  Si. Savic 2 : 5  
  Ed. Alicajic  -  Ro. Schulmann 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kristina Grim GER 5 4 24 8 +16
Yv. Ullmann-Hybler GER 5 4 21 12 +9
Christoph Wisiol GER 5 3 20 17 +3
Sinisa Savic GER 5 3 17 15 +2
Rocco Schulmann GER 5 1 8 23 -15
Edo Alicajic GER 5 0 10 25 -15
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ge. Junker 5 : 1  
  Ma. Radu  -  Sv. Breuer 0 : 5  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Wa. Grebe 5 : 3  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Sv. Breuer 5 : 0  
  Ma. Radu  -  Wa. Grebe 0 : 5  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Ge. Junker 0 : 5  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Wa. Grebe 5 : 2  
  Ma. Radu  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 5  
  Sv. Breuer  -  Ge. Junker 4 : 5  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Th. Kramhöller 5 : 3  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ge. Junker 0 : 5  
  Wa. Grebe  -  Sv. Breuer 5 : 3  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ma. Radu 5 : 0  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Sv. Breuer 5 : 2  
  Wa. Grebe  -  Ge. Junker 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
An. Kiriakidis GRE 5 5 25 6 +19
Gerd Junker GER 5 4 21 10 +11
Thomas Kramhöller GER 5 3 18 15 +3
Wa. Grebe GER 5 2 16 18 -2
Sven Breuer GER 5 1 14 20 -6
Manuel Radu GER 5 0 0 25 -25
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match