Block 2 - VR GPM 2019 - Gesamtfeld
27.12.2019 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 2 - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mi. Smith  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Th. Binder  -  An. Keuchel 4 : 5  
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  En. Kürschner 2 : 5  
 
  Mi. Smith  -  An. Keuchel 5 : 2  
  Th. Binder  -  En. Kürschner 5 : 3  
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Mi. Smith  -  En. Kürschner 5 : 0  
  Th. Binder  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 0  
  An. Keuchel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Mi. Smith  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 0  
  Th. Binder  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  En. Kürschner  -  An. Keuchel 3 : 5  
 
  Mi. Smith  -  Th. Binder 5 : 4  
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  An. Keuchel 5 : 2  
  En. Kürschner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Michael Smith GBR 5 5 22 6 +16
Thomas Binder GER 5 3 20 13 +7
Andreas Keuchel GER 5 3 16 17 -1
Enrico Kürschner GER 5 2 13 17 -4
Ron Kreutzer GER 5 2 9 17 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. May  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Be. Domke  -  St. Weber 0 : 5  
  Ra. Pfeiffer  -  Su. Yalman 5 : 3  
 
  Th. May  -  St. Weber 5 : 1  
  Be. Domke  -  Su. Yalman 1 : 5  
  Ra. Pfeiffer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. May  -  Su. Yalman 5 : 4  
  Be. Domke  -  Ra. Pfeiffer 1 : 5  
  St. Weber  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. May  -  Ra. Pfeiffer 5 : 3  
  Be. Domke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Su. Yalman  -  St. Weber 2 : 5  
 
  Th. May  -  Be. Domke 5 : 1  
  Ra. Pfeiffer  -  St. Weber 5 : 1  
  Su. Yalman  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas May GER 5 5 22 9 +13
Ralph Pfeiffer GER 5 4 20 10 +10
Stephan Weber AUT 5 3 14 12 +2
Suphi Yalman GER 5 2 16 16 0
Bert Domke GER 5 1 5 20 -15
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ad. Schug  -  Ro. Kugelmann 5 : 1  
  He. Prexl  -  Al. Großmann 0 : 5  
  Er. Reumann  -  Deisenrieder 5 : 3  
 
  Ad. Schug  -  Al. Großmann 2 : 5  
  He. Prexl  -  Deisenrieder 2 : 5  
  Er. Reumann  -  Ro. Kugelmann 5 : 1  
 
  Ad. Schug  -  Deisenrieder 4 : 5  
  He. Prexl  -  Er. Reumann 5 : 3  
  Al. Großmann  -  Ro. Kugelmann 5 : 3  
 
  Ad. Schug  -  Er. Reumann 3 : 5  
  He. Prexl  -  Ro. Kugelmann 5 : 4  
  Deisenrieder  -  Al. Großmann 0 : 5  
 
  Ad. Schug  -  He. Prexl 2 : 5  
  Er. Reumann  -  Al. Großmann 2 : 5  
  Deisenrieder  -  Ro. Kugelmann 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Alexander Großmann GER 5 5 25 7 +18
Eric Reumann GER 5 3 20 17 +3
Do. Deisenrieder GER 5 3 18 18 0
Helmut Prexl GER 5 3 17 19 -2
Adrian Schug GER 5 1 16 21 -5
Roland Kugelmann GER 5 0 11 25 -14
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Walter  -  Le. Kömürcü 5 : 3  
  Er. Schotte  -  He. Ittermann 1 : 5  
  Be. Rusch  -  Di. Stateczny 1 : 5  
 
  Ma. Walter  -  He. Ittermann 5 : 1  
  Er. Schotte  -  Di. Stateczny 0 : 5  
  Be. Rusch  -  Le. Kömürcü 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Walter  -  Di. Stateczny 1 : 5  
  Er. Schotte  -  Be. Rusch 5 : 1  
  He. Ittermann  -  Le. Kömürcü 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Walter  -  Be. Rusch 5 : 3  
  Er. Schotte  -  Le. Kömürcü 5 : 4  
  Di. Stateczny  -  He. Ittermann 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Walter  -  Er. Schotte 5 : 1  
  Be. Rusch  -  He. Ittermann 2 : 5  
  Di. Stateczny  -  Le. Kömürcü 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Diana Stateczny GER 5 4 22 10 +12
Martin Walter GER 5 4 21 13 +8
Levent Kömürcü GER 5 3 22 16 +6
Hermann Ittermann GER 5 2 18 18 0
Erik Schotte GER 5 2 12 20 -8
Benjamin Rusch GER 5 0 7 25 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match