Block 1 - VR GPM 2019 - Gesamtfeld
27.12.2019 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 1 - VR
Fortschritt: 90 / 90 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Fa. Pritschow 5 : 3  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  Ma. März 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Fa. Pritschow 5 : 2  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Ma. März 2 : 5  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ma. März 5 : 4  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Lu. Dütsch 5 : 2  
  Fa. Pritschow  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Lu. Dütsch 5 : 3  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. März  -  Fa. Pritschow 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ol. Hartl 5 : 1  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  Fa. Pritschow 1 : 5  
  Ma. März  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Nottebaum GER 5 5 22 10 +12
Fabian Pritschow GER 5 3 17 13 +4
Mario März GER 5 3 18 15 +3
Oliver Hartl GER 5 3 15 15 0
Luis Dütsch GER 5 1 11 20 -9
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Em. Secener  -  Te. Cengiz 2 : 5  
  Ho. Vier  -  Pe. Weiser 5 : 2  
  An. Wittmeier  -  Schmitt-Hartli 5 : 1  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Pe. Weiser 5 : 1  
  Ho. Vier  -  Schmitt-Hartli 5 : 1  
  An. Wittmeier  -  Te. Cengiz 3 : 5  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Schmitt-Hartli 5 : 1  
  Ho. Vier  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 4  
  Pe. Weiser  -  Te. Cengiz 4 : 5  
 
  Em. Secener  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 2  
  Ho. Vier  -  Te. Cengiz 4 : 5  
  Schmitt-Hartli  -  Pe. Weiser 5 : 3  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Ho. Vier 1 : 5  
  An. Wittmeier  -  Pe. Weiser 5 : 0  
  Schmitt-Hartli  -  Te. Cengiz 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tevfik Cengiz GER 5 5 25 15 +10
Holger Vier GER 5 4 24 13 +11
Emir Secener TUR 5 3 18 14 +4
Andreas Wittmeier GER 5 2 19 16 +3
Fr. Schmitt-Hartlieb GER 5 1 10 23 -13
Peter Weiser GER 5 0 10 25 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Th. Zintl 5 : 0  
  Ha. Stolka  -  Friesenegger 5 : 1  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Ar. Lesiv 1 : 5  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Friesenegger 1 : 5  
  Ha. Stolka  -  Ar. Lesiv 5 : 2  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Th. Zintl 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ar. Lesiv 5 : 3  
  Ha. Stolka  -  Ma. Stenger 5 : 2  
  Friesenegger  -  Th. Zintl 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ma. Stenger 5 : 4  
  Ha. Stolka  -  Th. Zintl 5 : 2  
  Ar. Lesiv  -  Friesenegger 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ha. Stolka 5 : 4  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Friesenegger 2 : 5  
  Ar. Lesiv  -  Th. Zintl 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Harald Stolka GER 5 4 24 12 +12
Marco Schmitt GER 5 4 21 16 +5
Armin Lesiv GER 5 3 20 16 +4
Ma. Friesenegger GER 5 3 19 15 +4
Martin Stenger GER 5 1 14 23 -9
Thomas Zintl GER 5 0 9 25 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kronenbitter  -  Ol. Hollensen 2 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  He. Kerler 2 : 5  
  Ma. He  -  An. Boschmann 5 : 1  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  He. Kerler 5 : 4  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  An. Boschmann 1 : 5  
  Ma. He  -  Ol. Hollensen 5 : 1  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  An. Boschmann 0 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ma. He 1 : 5  
  He. Kerler  -  Ol. Hollensen 5 : 4  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Ma. He 1 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ol. Hollensen 4 : 5  
  An. Boschmann  -  He. Kerler 5 : 4  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Cl. Pontuti 2 : 5  
  Ma. He  -  He. Kerler 5 : 1  
  An. Boschmann  -  Ol. Hollensen 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mario He AUT 5 5 25 5 +20
Olaf Hollensen GER 5 3 20 16 +4
Andrej Boschmann GER 5 3 16 15 +1
Herbert Kerler GER 5 2 19 21 -2
Claudio Pontuti ITA 5 1 13 22 -9
An. Kronenbitter GER 5 1 10 24 -14
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ma. Weichmann 2 : 5  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ja. Herz 5 : 2  
  St. Georgiev  -  Ch. Jäger 5 : 0  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ja. Herz 5 : 1  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ch. Jäger 5 : 1  
  St. Georgiev  -  Ma. Weichmann 5 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ch. Jäger 5 : 1  
  We. Zimmerer  -  St. Georgiev 5 : 4  
  Ja. Herz  -  Ma. Weichmann 5 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  St. Georgiev 1 : 5  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ma. Weichmann 5 : 2  
  Ch. Jäger  -  Ja. Herz 4 : 5  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  We. Zimmerer 2 : 5  
  St. Georgiev  -  Ja. Herz 5 : 2  
  Ch. Jäger  -  Ma. Weichmann 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Werner Zimmerer GER 5 5 25 11 +14
Stefan Georgiev GER 5 4 24 12 +12
Matthias Weichmann GER 5 2 20 20 0
Tina Vogelmann GER 5 2 15 17 -2
Jan Herz GER 5 2 15 23 -8
Christian Jäger GER 5 0 9 25 -16
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Al. Stöhr  -  Al. Schessl 5 : 0  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Ja. Mrňák 5 : 2  
  Ro. Kaufhold  -  Kr. Jäger 4 : 5  
 
  Al. Stöhr  -  Ja. Mrňák 5 : 2  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Kr. Jäger 5 : 2  
  Ro. Kaufhold  -  Al. Schessl 4 : 5  
 
  Al. Stöhr  -  Kr. Jäger 5 : 4  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Ro. Kaufhold 5 : 4  
  Ja. Mrňák  -  Al. Schessl 5 : 0  
 
  Al. Stöhr  -  Ro. Kaufhold 5 : 3  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Al. Schessl 5 : 1  
  Kr. Jäger  -  Ja. Mrňák 4 : 5  
 
  Al. Stöhr  -  Va. Kuloyants 5 : 4  
  Ro. Kaufhold  -  Ja. Mrňák 5 : 3  
  Kr. Jäger  -  Al. Schessl 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Alexander Stöhr GER 5 5 25 13 +12
Valery Kuloyants GER 5 4 24 14 +10
Jan Mrňák CZE 5 2 17 19 -2
Kristina Jäger GER 5 2 20 23 -3
Robin Kaufhold GER 5 1 20 23 -3
Alexander Schessl GER 5 1 10 24 -14
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match