Block 4 - VR Players Cup Pinneberg
07.09.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 4 - VR
Fortschritt: 56 / 56 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Iv. Saris  -  Gw. Spooner 2 : 5  
  St. Giannotti  -  An. Pietack 4 : 5  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
  Fy. Engel  -  Er. Schmidt 5 : 1  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  An. Pietack 5 : 2  
  St. Giannotti  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 4  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Er. Schmidt 5 : 3  
  Fy. Engel  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 0  
  St. Giannotti  -  Er. Schmidt 4 : 5  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Gw. Spooner 2 : 5  
  Fy. Engel  -  An. Pietack 5 : 0  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Er. Schmidt 5 : 4  
  St. Giannotti  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  An. Pietack 5 : 4  
  Fy. Engel  -  Gw. Spooner 1 : 5  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Fy. Engel 5 : 0  
  St. Giannotti  -  Sa. Zschunke 1 : 5  
  Er. Schmidt  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 0  
  Pa. Müller  -  An. Pietack 1 : 5  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Sa. Zschunke 5 : 1  
  St. Giannotti  -  Fy. Engel 3 : 5  
  Er. Schmidt  -  An. Pietack 5 : 2  
  Pa. Müller  -  Gw. Spooner 2 : 5  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  St. Giannotti 5 : 0  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Fy. Engel 5 : 2  
  Er. Schmidt  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 2  
  An. Pietack  -  Gw. Spooner 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ivar Saris NED 7 6 32 12 +20
Gwyn Spooner GER 7 5 29 18 +11
Sandro Zschunke GER 7 5 28 23 +5
Ernst Schmidt GER 7 4 28 23 +5
Fynn Engel GER 7 4 23 22 +1
Steven Giannotti GER 7 2 22 32 -10
Andreas Pietack GER 7 2 19 30 -11
Pa. Müller GER 7 0 14 35 -21
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Bongers  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 0  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Gü. Noack 5 : 0  
  Ju. Dolling  -  Ol. Bahrmann 3 : 5  
  von Weymarn  -  Ja. Wolf 0 : 5  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Gü. Noack 5 : 1  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 2  
  Ju. Dolling  -  Ja. Wolf 5 : 2  
  von Weymarn  -  Ol. Bahrmann 3 : 5  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ol. Bahrmann 5 : 2  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ja. Wolf 3 : 5  
  Ju. Dolling  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 1  
  von Weymarn  -  Gü. Noack 0 : 5  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ja. Wolf 1 : 5  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ol. Bahrmann 5 : 1  
  Ju. Dolling  -  Gü. Noack 5 : 3  
  von Weymarn  -  Ol. Rau 3 : 5  
 
  To. Bongers  -  von Weymarn 5 : 0  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ju. Dolling 0 : 5  
  Ja. Wolf  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 1  
  Ol. Bahrmann  -  Gü. Noack 2 : 5  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ju. Dolling 5 : 1  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  von Weymarn 5 : 1  
  Ja. Wolf  -  Gü. Noack 5 : 1  
  Ol. Bahrmann  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 2  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ch. Fröhlich 4 : 5  
  Ju. Dolling  -  von Weymarn 5 : 0  
  Ja. Wolf  -  Ol. Bahrmann 5 : 2  
  Gü. Noack  -  Ol. Rau 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jan Wolf GER 7 6 32 13 +19
Tobias Bongers GER 7 5 30 14 +16
Ju. Dolling GER 7 5 29 16 +13
Christian Fröhlich GER 7 5 28 18 +10
Günter Noack GER 7 3 20 22 -2
Ole Bahrmann GER 7 3 22 28 -6
Oliver Rau GER 7 1 11 33 -22
Kai von Weymarn GER 7 0 7 35 -28
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match