Block 3 - VR Players Cup Pinneberg
07.09.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 3 - VR
Fortschritt: 112 / 112 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  La. Kuckherm  -  Ti. De Ruyter 5 : 4  
  In. Lamberti  -  Na. Yilmaz 4 : 5  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Jo. Kenny 5 : 3  
  Ma. Henry  -  Ma. Wolff 4 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Na. Yilmaz 5 : 1  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ti. De Ruyter 1 : 5  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 2  
  Ma. Henry  -  Jo. Kenny 1 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Jo. Kenny 5 : 2  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ma. Wolff 4 : 5  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Ti. De Ruyter 5 : 4  
  Ma. Henry  -  Na. Yilmaz 5 : 3  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 1  
  In. Lamberti  -  Jo. Kenny 1 : 5  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Na. Yilmaz 5 : 2  
  Ma. Henry  -  Ti. De Ruyter 1 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Ma. Henry 5 : 4  
  In. Lamberti  -  Sv. Pauritsch 3 : 5  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Ti. De Ruyter 1 : 5  
  Jo. Kenny  -  Na. Yilmaz 5 : 4  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Sv. Pauritsch 3 : 5  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ma. Henry 2 : 5  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Na. Yilmaz 5 : 0  
  Jo. Kenny  -  Ti. De Ruyter 2 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  In. Lamberti 5 : 1  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Ma. Henry 5 : 1  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Jo. Kenny 5 : 3  
  Na. Yilmaz  -  Ti. De Ruyter 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sven Pauritsch GER 7 7 35 18 +17
Lars Kuckherm GER 7 6 33 18 +15
Tim De Ruyter NED 7 4 29 20 +9
Marc Wolff GER 7 4 24 26 -2
John Kenny GBR 7 3 25 26 -1
Martin Henry GER 7 2 21 30 -9
Naci Yilmaz TUR 7 2 20 30 -10
Ingo Lamberti GER 7 0 16 35 -19
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fa. Grube  -  Sö. Blum 5 : 0  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Di. Ahrens 1 : 5  
  To. Meinken  -  MI. Brockmann 0 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  Be. Müller 5 : 4  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Di. Ahrens 5 : 3  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Sö. Blum 2 : 5  
  To. Meinken  -  Be. Müller 2 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  MI. Brockmann 3 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  MI. Brockmann 5 : 2  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Be. Müller 0 : 5  
  To. Meinken  -  Sö. Blum 4 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  Di. Ahrens 4 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Be. Müller 5 : 2  
  Ro. Sauer  -  MI. Brockmann 1 : 5  
  To. Meinken  -  Di. Ahrens 5 : 2  
  We. Tesch  -  Sö. Blum 5 : 3  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  We. Tesch 5 : 0  
  Ro. Sauer  -  To. Meinken 5 : 4  
  Be. Müller  -  Sö. Blum 5 : 2  
  MI. Brockmann  -  Di. Ahrens 1 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  To. Meinken 5 : 0  
  Ro. Sauer  -  We. Tesch 2 : 5  
  Be. Müller  -  Di. Ahrens 3 : 5  
  MI. Brockmann  -  Sö. Blum 0 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Ro. Sauer 5 : 0  
  To. Meinken  -  We. Tesch 2 : 5  
  Be. Müller  -  MI. Brockmann 4 : 5  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Sö. Blum 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Fabian Grube GER 7 7 35 7 +28
Dirk Ahrens GER 7 4 27 24 +3
Sönke Blum GER 7 4 25 23 +2
Werner Tesch GER 7 4 27 26 +1
MIchael Brockmann GER 7 4 23 23 0
Benjamin Müller GER 7 3 28 24 +4
Torsten Meinken GER 7 1 17 32 -15
Rolf Sauer GER 7 1 11 34 -23
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  An. Huang 5 : 3  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Gi. De Ruyter 5 : 3  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Al. Zulueta 5 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Mosane-Razawi 2 : 5  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Gi. De Ruyter 5 : 1  
  Jö. Garbe  -  An. Huang 5 : 3  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Mosane-Razawi 5 : 4  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Al. Zulueta 5 : 2  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Al. Zulueta 5 : 3  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Mosane-Razawi 0 : 5  
  Ma. Litwak  -  An. Huang 5 : 2  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Gi. De Ruyter 2 : 5  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Mosane-Razawi 5 : 1  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Al. Zulueta 1 : 5  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Gi. De Ruyter 5 : 3  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  An. Huang 2 : 5  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 0  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Ma. Litwak 1 : 5  
  Mosane-Razawi  -  An. Huang 5 : 0  
  Al. Zulueta  -  Gi. De Ruyter 5 : 2  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Ma. Litwak 4 : 5  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 0  
  Mosane-Razawi  -  Gi. De Ruyter 5 : 4  
  Al. Zulueta  -  An. Huang 5 : 3  
 
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Jö. Garbe 5 : 1  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 3  
  Mosane-Razawi  -  Al. Zulueta 4 : 5  
  Gi. De Ruyter  -  An. Huang 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Litwak GER 7 7 35 17 +18
Fitim Haradinaj KOS 7 6 34 14 +20
Pu. Mosane-Razawi GER 7 4 29 21 +8
Allein Zulueta PHI 7 4 25 25 0
Jörg Garbe GER 7 3 18 26 -8
Gino  De Ruyter BEL 7 2 23 30 -7
Anna Huang NED 7 1 19 32 -13
Claudia Bornholdt GER 7 1 14 32 -18
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ti. Jonkman 5 : 1  
  St. Nölle  -  Ri. Bauer 5 : 0  
  Mi. Tost  -  Sa. Ratz 2 : 5  
  Ba. Sikora  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 0  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ri. Bauer 5 : 0  
  St. Nölle  -  Ti. Jonkman 5 : 3  
  Mi. Tost  -  Vo. Gloth 1 : 5  
  Ba. Sikora  -  Sa. Ratz 5 : 3  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Sa. Ratz 5 : 1  
  St. Nölle  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 1  
  Mi. Tost  -  Ti. Jonkman 0 : 5  
  Ba. Sikora  -  Ri. Bauer 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 3  
  St. Nölle  -  Sa. Ratz 2 : 5  
  Mi. Tost  -  Ri. Bauer 3 : 5  
  Ba. Sikora  -  Ti. Jonkman 5 : 3  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ba. Sikora 5 : 2  
  St. Nölle  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 0  
  Vo. Gloth  -  Ti. Jonkman 1 : 5  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ri. Bauer 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 0  
  St. Nölle  -  Ba. Sikora 5 : 0  
  Vo. Gloth  -  Ri. Bauer 4 : 5  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ti. Jonkman 0 : 5  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  St. Nölle 2 : 5  
  Mi. Tost  -  Ba. Sikora 1 : 5  
  Vo. Gloth  -  Sa. Ratz 4 : 5  
  Ri. Bauer  -  Ti. Jonkman 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stefan Nölle GER 7 6 32 11 +21
Thomas Lüttich GER 7 6 32 12 +20
Bastian Sikora GER 7 5 27 19 +8
Tim Jonkman NED 7 4 27 17 +10
Sascha Ratz GER 7 4 24 24 0
Ricardo Bauer GER 7 2 14 32 -18
Volker Gloth GER 7 1 18 31 -13
Mike Tost GER 7 0 7 35 -28
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match