Block 2 - VR Players Cup Pinneberg
06.09.2019 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 2 - VR
Fortschritt: 112 / 112 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ei. Muenz 5 : 1  
  Ar. Morari  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 2  
  Ni. Johanning  -  An. Rogowski 5 : 0  
  Niedermeier  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 5  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 1  
  Ar. Morari  -  Ei. Muenz 2 : 5  
  Ni. Johanning  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 1  
  Niedermeier  -  An. Rogowski 1 : 5  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  An. Rogowski 3 : 5  
  Ar. Morari  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 4  
  Ni. Johanning  -  Ei. Muenz 5 : 1  
  Niedermeier  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 0  
  Ar. Morari  -  An. Rogowski 4 : 5  
  Ni. Johanning  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 2  
  Niedermeier  -  Ei. Muenz 0 : 5  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Niedermeier 5 : 0  
  Ar. Morari  -  Ni. Johanning 2 : 5  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Ei. Muenz 1 : 5  
  An. Rogowski  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ni. Johanning 5 : 0  
  Ar. Morari  -  Niedermeier 5 : 1  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Jo. Macedo 5 : 0  
  An. Rogowski  -  Ei. Muenz 1 : 5  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ar. Morari 2 : 5  
  Ni. Johanning  -  Niedermeier 5 : 1  
  Va. Solovjev  -  An. Rogowski 5 : 3  
  Jo. Macedo  -  Ei. Muenz 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nils Johanning GER 7 6 30 12 +18
Sebastian Ludwig GER 7 5 30 12 +18
Eicke Muenz FIN 7 5 27 14 +13
Artur Morari MDA 7 4 28 24 +4
Andreas Rogowski GER 7 4 24 27 -3
Valentina Solovjev GER 7 3 21 27 -6
Stefan Niedermeier GER 7 1 12 30 -18
Joaquim  Macedo POR 7 0 9 35 -26
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ja. Putsche 5 : 2  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Le. Golitz 3 : 5  
  St. Aselmann  -  Ma. Wichmann 4 : 5  
  De. Jansen  -  Bo. Ivanovski 5 : 0  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Le. Golitz 5 : 1  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Ja. Putsche 3 : 5  
  St. Aselmann  -  Bo. Ivanovski 5 : 3  
  De. Jansen  -  Ma. Wichmann 5 : 4  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ma. Wichmann 5 : 3  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Bo. Ivanovski 4 : 5  
  St. Aselmann  -  Ja. Putsche 5 : 3  
  De. Jansen  -  Le. Golitz 4 : 5  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Bo. Ivanovski 5 : 3  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Ma. Wichmann 4 : 5  
  St. Aselmann  -  Le. Golitz 5 : 2  
  De. Jansen  -  Ja. Putsche 5 : 1  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  De. Jansen 5 : 2  
  Ch. Dingler  -  St. Aselmann 3 : 5  
  Bo. Ivanovski  -  Ja. Putsche 4 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Le. Golitz 5 : 4  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  St. Aselmann 5 : 2  
  Ch. Dingler  -  De. Jansen 2 : 5  
  Bo. Ivanovski  -  Le. Golitz 0 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Ja. Putsche 5 : 1  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 1  
  St. Aselmann  -  De. Jansen 5 : 2  
  Bo. Ivanovski  -  Ma. Wichmann 5 : 3  
  Le. Golitz  -  Ja. Putsche 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ugur Türkü GER 7 7 35 14 +21
Stefan Aselmann GER 7 5 31 23 +8
Dennis Jansen GER 7 4 28 22 +6
Lennard Golitz GER 7 4 27 23 +4
Marc Wichmann GER 7 4 30 28 +2
Boris Ivanovski GER 7 2 20 32 -12
Jannik Putsche GER 7 2 18 32 -14
Christian Dingler GER 7 0 20 35 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ha. Erbey 5 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  St. Borg 4 : 5  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ho. Wiedenhöft 5 : 2  
  Fr. Glaser  -  Yu. Dörner 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  St. Borg 5 : 2  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ha. Erbey 0 : 5  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Yu. Dörner 5 : 1  
  Fr. Glaser  -  Ho. Wiedenhöft 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ho. Wiedenhöft 5 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  Yu. Dörner 3 : 5  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ha. Erbey 5 : 4  
  Fr. Glaser  -  St. Borg 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Yu. Dörner 1 : 5  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ho. Wiedenhöft 3 : 5  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  St. Borg 5 : 2  
  Fr. Glaser  -  Ha. Erbey 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Fr. Glaser 4 : 5  
  Kronenbitter  -  Pa. Nydegger 3 : 5  
  Yu. Dörner  -  Ha. Erbey 5 : 2  
  Ho. Wiedenhöft  -  St. Borg 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Pa. Nydegger 3 : 5  
  Kronenbitter  -  Fr. Glaser 4 : 5  
  Yu. Dörner  -  St. Borg 5 : 1  
  Ho. Wiedenhöft  -  Ha. Erbey 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Kronenbitter 5 : 2  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Fr. Glaser 3 : 5  
  Yu. Dörner  -  Ho. Wiedenhöft 5 : 0  
  St. Borg  -  Ha. Erbey 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Yuma Dörner GER 7 6 31 12 +19
Pascal Nydegger SUI 7 6 33 20 +13
Marcel Nottebaum GER 7 4 28 23 +5
Harun Erbey TUR 7 4 26 23 +3
Frank Glaser GER 7 4 28 29 -1
Holger Wiedenhöft GER 7 2 22 31 -9
Stefan Borg GER 7 2 19 33 -14
An. Kronenbitter GER 7 0 19 35 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Soufi  -  Mu. Doganer 2 : 5  
  Kl. Timme  -  Be. Gottschalk 3 : 5  
  Ol. Wieme  -  Yv. Gläser 5 : 2  
  Ch. Blau  -  Yü. Cinar 5 : 4  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Be. Gottschalk 5 : 2  
  Kl. Timme  -  Mu. Doganer 2 : 5  
  Ol. Wieme  -  Yü. Cinar 5 : 3  
  Ch. Blau  -  Yv. Gläser 5 : 3  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Yv. Gläser 5 : 0  
  Kl. Timme  -  Yü. Cinar 1 : 5  
  Ol. Wieme  -  Mu. Doganer 5 : 3  
  Ch. Blau  -  Be. Gottschalk 2 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Yü. Cinar 5 : 0  
  Kl. Timme  -  Yv. Gläser 5 : 1  
  Ol. Wieme  -  Be. Gottschalk 3 : 5  
  Ch. Blau  -  Mu. Doganer 0 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 2  
  Kl. Timme  -  Ol. Wieme 5 : 4  
  Yü. Cinar  -  Mu. Doganer 0 : 5  
  Yv. Gläser  -  Be. Gottschalk 0 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ol. Wieme 5 : 0  
  Kl. Timme  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 0  
  Yü. Cinar  -  Be. Gottschalk 2 : 5  
  Yv. Gläser  -  Mu. Doganer 1 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Kl. Timme 5 : 2  
  Ol. Wieme  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 0  
  Yü. Cinar  -  Yv. Gläser 5 : 2  
  Be. Gottschalk  -  Mu. Doganer 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mohammad Soufi SYR 7 6 32 11 +21
Mutlu Doganer GER 7 6 33 13 +20
Bernd Gottschalk GER 7 5 30 20 +10
Oliver Wieme BEL 7 4 27 23 +4
Klaus Timme GER 7 3 23 25 -2
Yüksel Cinar GER 7 2 19 28 -9
Christian Blau GER 7 2 14 32 -18
Yvonne Gläser GER 7 0 9 35 -26
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match