Block 1 - VR Players Cup Pinneberg
05.09.2019 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 1 - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 4  
  Ma. Hopfe  -  Bi. Cakir 5 : 0  
  Se. Atasoy  -  St. Remus 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  St. Remus 5 : 4  
  Th. Kandel  -  Bi. Cakir 2 : 5  
  Ma. Hopfe  -  Se. Atasoy 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Bi. Cakir 1 : 5  
  Th. Kandel  -  Se. Atasoy 1 : 5  
  Ma. Hopfe  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Se. Atasoy 5 : 3  
  Th. Kandel  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 0  
  Ma. Hopfe  -  St. Remus 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ma. Hopfe 5 : 2  
  Th. Kandel  -  St. Remus 5 : 1  
  Bi. Cakir  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Th. Kandel 5 : 4  
  Se. Atasoy  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 1  
  Bi. Cakir  -  St. Remus 4 : 5  
 
  Th. Kandel  -  Ma. Hopfe 2 : 5  
  Se. Atasoy  -  Bi. Cakir 2 : 5  
  St. Remus  -  Ma. Escher 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Schmitt GER 6 5 26 22 +4
Marcus Hopfe GER 6 4 25 15 +10
Stefan Remus GER 6 4 25 20 +5
Bircan Cakir TUR 6 4 24 19 +5
Thore Kandel GER 6 2 19 21 -2
Sezai Atasoy TME 6 2 17 22 -5
Marco Escher GER 6 0 13 30 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Al. Matys 2 : 5  
  Ag. Ahmeti  -  Si. Gulden 5 : 2  
  Pe. Lau  -  St. Assmuß 5 : 3  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  St. Assmuß 5 : 3  
  Al. Siewert  -  Si. Gulden 5 : 2  
  Ag. Ahmeti  -  Pe. Lau 2 : 5  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Si. Gulden 2 : 5  
  Al. Siewert  -  Pe. Lau 5 : 2  
  Ag. Ahmeti  -  Al. Matys 5 : 3  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Pe. Lau 2 : 5  
  Al. Siewert  -  Al. Matys 3 : 5  
  Ag. Ahmeti  -  St. Assmuß 4 : 5  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Ag. Ahmeti 5 : 2  
  Al. Siewert  -  St. Assmuß 5 : 3  
  Si. Gulden  -  Al. Matys 5 : 3  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Al. Siewert 5 : 4  
  Pe. Lau  -  Al. Matys 5 : 2  
  Si. Gulden  -  St. Assmuß 1 : 5  
 
  Al. Siewert  -  Ag. Ahmeti 5 : 3  
  Pe. Lau  -  Si. Gulden 5 : 2  
  St. Assmuß  -  Al. Matys 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Peter Lau GER 6 5 27 16 +11
Alexander Siewert GER 6 4 27 20 +7
Stephan Assmuß GER 6 3 24 22 +2
Julien Lindstädt GER 6 3 21 24 -3
Agush Ahmeti ALB 6 2 21 25 -4
Alexander  Matys GER 6 2 20 25 -5
Silvia Gulden GER 6 2 17 25 -8
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Dörfler  -  Ge. Hornung 5 : 2  
  Ma. Breuer  -  Ju. Brede 1 : 5  
  Ma. Spitzky  -  Ha. Le 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Dörfler  -  Ha. Le 5 : 3  
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ju. Brede 2 : 5  
  Ma. Breuer  -  Ma. Spitzky 4 : 5  
 
  Th. Dörfler  -  Ju. Brede 5 : 1  
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ma. Spitzky 0 : 5  
  Ma. Breuer  -  Ge. Hornung 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Dörfler  -  Ma. Spitzky 3 : 5  
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ge. Hornung 3 : 5  
  Ma. Breuer  -  Ha. Le 4 : 5  
 
  Th. Dörfler  -  Ma. Breuer 5 : 2  
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ha. Le 1 : 5  
  Ju. Brede  -  Ge. Hornung 5 : 0  
 
  Th. Dörfler  -  Sa. Schrank 5 : 1  
  Ma. Spitzky  -  Ge. Hornung 5 : 2  
  Ju. Brede  -  Ha. Le 5 : 4  
 
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ma. Breuer 3 : 5  
  Ma. Spitzky  -  Ju. Brede 5 : 0  
  Ha. Le  -  Ge. Hornung 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Spitzky GER 6 6 30 10 +20
Thomas Dörfler GER 6 5 28 14 +14
Julian Brede GER 6 4 21 17 +4
Hai Long Le VIE 6 3 23 20 +3
Martin Breuer GER 6 2 21 24 -3
Geronimo Hornung GER 6 1 10 28 -18
Sabine Schrank GER 6 0 10 30 -20
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 0  
  Ha. Lamprecht  -  Mo. Darouich 4 : 5  
  Lewandowski  -  Ol. Grahl 5 : 3  
 
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Ol. Grahl 5 : 1  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Mo. Darouich 3 : 5  
  Ha. Lamprecht  -  Lewandowski 5 : 3  
 
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Mo. Darouich 5 : 1  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Lewandowski 0 : 5  
  Ha. Lamprecht  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 2  
 
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Lewandowski 5 : 2  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 1  
  Ha. Lamprecht  -  Ol. Grahl 5 : 4  
 
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Ha. Lamprecht 5 : 1  
  He. Jungjohann  -  Ol. Grahl 5 : 1  
  Mo. Darouich  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 0  
 
  Ol. Ortmann  -  He. Jungjohann 5 : 0  
  Lewandowski  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 0  
  Mo. Darouich  -  Ol. Grahl 5 : 3  
 
  He. Jungjohann  -  Ha. Lamprecht 5 : 2  
  Lewandowski  -  Mo. Darouich 1 : 5  
  Ol. Grahl  -  Mi. Mertens 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Oliver Ortmann GER 6 6 30 5 +25
Mohamad Darouich SYR 6 5 26 16 +10
Alfred Lewandowski GER 6 3 21 18 +3
Heiko Jungjohann GER 6 3 18 19 -1
Hartmud Lamprecht GER 6 3 22 24 -2
Oliver Grahl GER 6 1 17 29 -12
Michael Mertens GER 6 0 7 30 -23
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match