Feld A - VR Multiball-Bezirksligacup
14.07.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 3 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Bremicker  -  Fa. Ingrasci 1 : 3  
  Ac. Jahn  -  Se. Voss 2 : 3  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  La. Reich 3 : 1  
 
  Ma. Bremicker  -  Se. Voss 1 : 3  
  Ac. Jahn  -  La. Reich 3 : 0  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Fa. Ingrasci 3 : 2  
 
  Ma. Bremicker  -  La. Reich 3 : 1  
  Ac. Jahn  -  Gi. Ingrasci 3 : 1  
  Se. Voss  -  Fa. Ingrasci 3 : 1  
 
  Ma. Bremicker  -  Gi. Ingrasci 0 : 3  
  Ac. Jahn  -  Fa. Ingrasci 3 : 0  
  La. Reich  -  Se. Voss 1 : 3  
 
  Ma. Bremicker  -  Ac. Jahn 0 : 3  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Se. Voss 3 : 1  
  La. Reich  -  Fa. Ingrasci 0 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Achim Jahn GER 5 4 14 4 +10
Giuseppe Ingrasci ITA 5 4 13 7 +6
Sebastian Voss FRA 5 4 13 8 +5
Fabrizio Ingrasci GER 5 2 9 10 -1
Margit Bremicker GER 5 1 5 13 -8
Lars Reich GER 5 0 3 15 -12
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Si. Calisgan  -  Kraszkiewicz 3 : 0  
  Ma. Lopez  -  Je. Uhle 3 : 1  
  Ma. Rosenau  -  An. Henn 0 : 3  
 
  Si. Calisgan  -  Je. Uhle 1 : 3  
  Ma. Lopez  -  An. Henn 3 : 0  
  Ma. Rosenau  -  Kraszkiewicz 0 : 3  
 
  Si. Calisgan  -  An. Henn 3 : 0  
  Ma. Lopez  -  Ma. Rosenau 3 : 0  
  Je. Uhle  -  Kraszkiewicz 1 : 3  
 
  Si. Calisgan  -  Ma. Rosenau 3 : 0  
  Ma. Lopez  -  Kraszkiewicz 3 : 1  
  An. Henn  -  Je. Uhle 3 : 2  
 
  Si. Calisgan  -  Ma. Lopez 3 : 2  
  Ma. Rosenau  -  Je. Uhle 0 : 3  
  An. Henn  -  Kraszkiewicz 0 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mario Lopez ESP 5 4 14 5 +9
Sinan Calisgan GER 5 4 13 5 +8
Ralf Kraszkiewicz GER 5 3 10 7 +3
Jens Uhle GER 5 2 10 10 0
Andreas Henn GER 5 2 6 11 -5
Martin Rosenau GER 5 0 0 15 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Buschmann  -  Mo. Heßmann 3 : 0  
  Mi. Raber  -  Jö. Becker 3 : 1  
  Di. Lachmann  -  We. Hartmann 0 : 3  
 
  Th. Buschmann  -  Jö. Becker 0 : 3  
  Mi. Raber  -  We. Hartmann 3 : 2  
  Di. Lachmann  -  Mo. Heßmann 3 : 0  
 
  Th. Buschmann  -  We. Hartmann 0 : 3  
  Mi. Raber  -  Di. Lachmann 2 : 3  
  Jö. Becker  -  Mo. Heßmann 3 : 2  
 
  Th. Buschmann  -  Di. Lachmann 3 : 2  
  Mi. Raber  -  Mo. Heßmann 3 : 2  
  We. Hartmann  -  Jö. Becker 2 : 3  
 
  Th. Buschmann  -  Mi. Raber 3 : 1  
  Di. Lachmann  -  Jö. Becker 1 : 3  
  We. Hartmann  -  Mo. Heßmann 3 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jörg Becker GER 5 4 13 8 +5
Werner Hartmann GER 5 3 13 7 +6
Michael Raber GER 5 3 12 11 +1
Thomas Buschmann GER 5 3 9 9 0
Dirk Lachmann GER 5 2 9 11 -2
Morten Heßmann GER 5 0 5 15 -10
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Rolf  -  Jaszczerski 0 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  An. Ritter 1 : 3  
  Ka. Conrad  -  He. Schaaf 0 : 3  
 
  Ma. Rolf  -  An. Ritter 0 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  He. Schaaf 3 : 0  
  Ka. Conrad  -  Jaszczerski 1 : 3  
 
  Ma. Rolf  -  He. Schaaf 2 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  Ka. Conrad 3 : 1  
  An. Ritter  -  Jaszczerski 3 : 0  
 
  Ma. Rolf  -  Ka. Conrad 0 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  Jaszczerski 2 : 3  
  He. Schaaf  -  An. Ritter 0 : 3  
 
  Ma. Rolf  -  Jaszczerski 1 : 3  
  Ka. Conrad  -  An. Ritter 0 : 3  
  He. Schaaf  -  Jaszczerski 2 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas Ritter GER 5 5 15 1 +14
Horst Jaszczerski GER 5 4 12 8 +4
Frank Jaszczerski GER 5 3 12 8 +4
Herbert Schaaf GER 5 2 8 11 -3
Karl-Heinz Conrad GER 5 1 5 12 -7
Marion Rolf GER 5 0 3 15 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match