Gruppe 13-16 - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2019
10.08.2019 16:30 Uhr - Groups
Gruppe 13-16 - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ke. Schiller  -  Jö. Jäger 4 : 0  
  Se. Staab  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 0  
  Al. Topaktas  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 3  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 0  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 1  
  Se. Staab  -  Al. Topaktas 4 : 0  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 1  
  Pa. Parra  -  Al. Topaktas 4 : 2  
  Se. Staab  -  Jö. Jäger 4 : 0  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Al. Topaktas 4 : 0  
  Pa. Parra  -  Jö. Jäger 4 : 0  
  Se. Staab  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 1  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Se. Staab 4 : 3  
  Pa. Parra  -  Fr. Gerhart 1 : 4  
  Ro. Münch  -  Jö. Jäger 3 : 4  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 0  
  Al. Topaktas  -  Jö. Jäger 4 : 2  
  Ro. Münch  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 3  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Se. Staab 1 : 4  
  Al. Topaktas  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 1  
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Jö. Jäger 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kevin Schiller GER 6 6 24 4 +20
Sebastian Staab GER 6 5 23 6 +17
Pascual Parra ESP 6 3 14 15 -1
Ali Topaktas GER 6 3 14 18 -4
Jörg Jäger GER 6 2 10 21 -11
Frank Gerhart GER 6 1 13 21 -8
Rouven Münch GER 6 1 10 23 -13
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ug. Türkü  -  Su. Yalman 4 : 3  
  Leiendecker  -  Al. Lambauer 4 : 1  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Sa. Apel 4 : 1  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Sa. Apel 4 : 1  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Al. Lambauer 3 : 4  
  Leiendecker  -  Ch. Bubach 1 : 4  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Al. Lambauer 3 : 4  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Ch. Bubach 1 : 4  
  Leiendecker  -  Su. Yalman 4 : 2  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ch. Bubach 2 : 4  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Su. Yalman 3 : 4  
  Leiendecker  -  Sa. Apel 4 : 2  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Leiendecker 4 : 0  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Sa. Apel 4 : 1  
  Al. Lambauer  -  Su. Yalman 4 : 3  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ro. Sauer 4 : 0  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Su. Yalman 2 : 4  
  Al. Lambauer  -  Sa. Apel 4 : 0  
 
  Ro. Sauer  -  Leiendecker 4 : 2  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Al. Lambauer 4 : 3  
  Sa. Apel  -  Su. Yalman 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christian Bubach GER 6 5 22 12 +10
Ugur Türkü GER 6 4 21 12 +9
Alexandra Lambauer GER 6 4 20 17 +3
Jasha Leiendecker GER 6 3 15 17 -2
Suphi Yalman GER 6 2 18 21 -3
Rolf Sauer GER 6 2 15 19 -4
Sascha Apel GER 6 1 9 22 -13
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 3  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  An. Müller  -  An. Hoppe 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 3  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 2  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  An. Müller 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 2  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  An. Müller 3 : 4  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  Ro. Dietzel 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  An. Müller 4 : 1  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 2  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 1  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ca. Sliwka 4 : 2  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 0  
  Zl. Micic  -  Ro. Dietzel 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Mo. Neuhausen 4 : 3  
  An. Müller  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 3  
  Zl. Micic  -  An. Hoppe 2 : 4  
 
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ca. Sliwka 4 : 0  
  An. Müller  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  An. Hoppe  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Nottebaum GER 6 6 24 14 +10
Moritz Neuhausen GER 6 4 22 12 +10
Andreas Müller GER 6 4 18 16 +2
Andreas Hoppe GER 6 3 16 16 0
Roman Dietzel GER 6 2 17 20 -3
Carsten Sliwka GER 6 2 14 17 -3
Zlatibor Micic GER 6 0 8 24 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Re. Lucia 4 : 1  
  Ro. Hundenborn  -  En. Topulli 2 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Ch. Hamm 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ch. Hamm 4 : 1  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  En. Topulli 4 : 1  
  Ro. Hundenborn  -  Va. Solovjev 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  En. Topulli 4 : 1  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 1  
  Ro. Hundenborn  -  Re. Lucia 3 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 3  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Re. Lucia 4 : 1  
  Ro. Hundenborn  -  Ch. Hamm 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ro. Hundenborn 4 : 3  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ch. Hamm 4 : 0  
  En. Topulli  -  Re. Lucia 4 : 0  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ch. Reintjes 3 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Re. Lucia 0 : 4  
  En. Topulli  -  Ch. Hamm 4 : 0  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ro. Hundenborn 4 : 0  
  Va. Solovjev  -  En. Topulli 4 : 3  
  Ch. Hamm  -  Re. Lucia 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christoph Reintjes GER 6 6 24 6 +18
Marco Schmitt GER 6 5 23 13 +10
Eni Topulli ALB 6 3 17 14 +3
Rene Lucia GER 6 3 14 18 -4
Christopher Hamm GER 6 2 12 17 -5
Valentina Solovjev GER 6 2 13 19 -6
Robert Hundenborn GER 6 0 8 24 -16
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match