Gruppe 9-12 - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2019
10.08.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Gruppe 9-12 - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Wansner  -  Ma. Donauer 4 : 3  
  He. Thiel  -  La. Rother 4 : 0  
  Da. Fischer  -  Di. Kisser 2 : 4  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Di. Kisser 4 : 3  
  Ju. Schreck  -  La. Rother 4 : 3  
  He. Thiel  -  Da. Fischer 4 : 1  
 
  An. Wansner  -  La. Rother 4 : 2  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Da. Fischer 0 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  Ma. Donauer 1 : 4  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Da. Fischer 4 : 1  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Ma. Donauer 4 : 3  
  He. Thiel  -  Di. Kisser 2 : 4  
 
  An. Wansner  -  He. Thiel 4 : 2  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Di. Kisser 3 : 4  
  La. Rother  -  Ma. Donauer 2 : 4  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Ju. Schreck 3 : 4  
  Da. Fischer  -  Ma. Donauer 2 : 4  
  La. Rother  -  Di. Kisser 0 : 4  
 
  Ju. Schreck  -  He. Thiel 4 : 1  
  Da. Fischer  -  La. Rother 4 : 3  
  Di. Kisser  -  Ma. Donauer 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dirk Kisser GER 6 5 23 11 +12
Andre Wansner GER 6 5 23 15 +8
Julian Schreck GER 6 4 19 18 +1
Manuel Donauer GER 6 3 18 17 +1
Heiko Thiel GER 6 2 14 17 -3
Daniel Fischer GER 6 2 14 19 -5
Lars Rother GER 6 0 10 24 -14
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 0  
  Mi. Stahl  -  Jö. Weis 4 : 2  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ma. Bal 0 : 4  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ma. Bal 4 : 0  
  Al. Bayer  -  Jö. Weis 2 : 4  
  Mi. Stahl  -  Jö. Kellner 0 : 4  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Jö. Weis 4 : 1  
  Al. Bayer  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 1  
  Mi. Stahl  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 1  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 2  
  Al. Bayer  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 1  
  Mi. Stahl  -  Ma. Bal 4 : 2  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Mi. Stahl 4 : 1  
  Al. Bayer  -  Ma. Bal 4 : 3  
  Jö. Weis  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 3  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Al. Bayer 3 : 4  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 2  
  Jö. Weis  -  Ma. Bal 2 : 4  
 
  Al. Bayer  -  Mi. Stahl 4 : 3  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Jö. Weis 2 : 4  
  Ma. Bal  -  Ma. Gessner 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Patrick Ruhnow GER 6 5 23 8 +15
Alexander Bayer GER 6 5 22 15 +7
Markus Bal GER 6 3 17 15 +2
Michael Stahl GER 6 3 16 17 -1
Jörg Weis GER 6 3 17 19 -2
Jörg Kellner GER 6 2 13 18 -5
Marleen Gessner GER 6 0 8 24 -16
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Er. Fiebranz 4 : 2  
  Da. Linke  -  He. Wittmann 4 : 0  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Lu. Chacon 4 : 1  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Lu. Chacon 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  He. Wittmann 1 : 4  
  Da. Linke  -  Lu. Zeuch 0 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  He. Wittmann 4 : 3  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Lu. Zeuch 1 : 4  
  Da. Linke  -  Er. Fiebranz 4 : 3  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Lu. Zeuch 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Er. Fiebranz 2 : 4  
  Da. Linke  -  Lu. Chacon 4 : 1  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Da. Linke 2 : 4  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Lu. Chacon 1 : 4  
  He. Wittmann  -  Er. Fiebranz 1 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ma. Schmidt 4 : 1  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Er. Fiebranz 2 : 4  
  He. Wittmann  -  Lu. Chacon 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Da. Linke 4 : 1  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  He. Wittmann 4 : 2  
  Lu. Chacon  -  Er. Fiebranz 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tina Vogelmann GER 6 5 22 12 +10
Erik Fiebranz GER 6 4 21 14 +7
Luke Zeuch GER 6 4 19 12 +7
Danny Linke GER 6 4 17 14 +3
Luis Chacon GER 6 2 12 18 -6
Herbert Wittmann GER 6 1 11 21 -10
Marco Schmidt GER 6 1 10 21 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Wa. Holzwarth 3 : 4  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Mi. Roth 3 : 4  
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ch. Engel 0 : 4  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ch. Engel 3 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Mi. Roth 4 : 2  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 0  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Mi. Roth 4 : 3  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 2  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Wa. Holzwarth 4 : 2  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 3  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Wa. Holzwarth 4 : 2  
  Th. Kramhöller  -  Ch. Engel 4 : 1  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Th. Kramhöller 4 : 1  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Ch. Engel 2 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  Wa. Holzwarth 4 : 1  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ha. Bröcker 4 : 2  
  Kl. Knappe  -  Wa. Holzwarth 2 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  Ch. Engel 4 : 2  
 
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 4  
  Kl. Knappe  -  Mi. Roth 1 : 4  
  Ch. Engel  -  Wa. Holzwarth 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Kramhöller GER 6 4 20 11 +9
Michael Roth GER 6 4 21 15 +6
Achim Braunbeck GER 6 4 22 17 +5
Christian Engel GER 6 4 19 15 +4
Hanno Bröcker GER 6 3 16 18 -2
Waldemar Holzwarth GER 6 2 15 21 -6
Klaus Knappe GER 6 0 8 24 -16
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match