Gruppe 1-4 - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2019
09.08.2019 11:30 Uhr - Groups
Gruppe 1-4 - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Kirsch  -  Pe. Chacon 4 : 3  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ha. Eigler 4 : 3  
  Th. Deiler  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 2  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 2  
  Mi. Walther  -  Ha. Eigler 4 : 1  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Th. Deiler 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ha. Eigler 4 : 2  
  Mi. Walther  -  Th. Deiler 4 : 2  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Pe. Chacon 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Th. Deiler 4 : 1  
  Mi. Walther  -  Pe. Chacon 4 : 0  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 0  
  Mi. Walther  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 3  
  Ha. Eigler  -  Pe. Chacon 2 : 4  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Mi. Walther 4 : 1  
  Th. Deiler  -  Pe. Chacon 4 : 1  
  Ha. Eigler  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 2  
 
  Mi. Walther  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 3  
  Th. Deiler  -  Ha. Eigler 2 : 4  
  Ra. Zorn  -  Pe. Chacon 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Kirsch GER 6 6 24 9 +15
Michael Walther GER 6 5 21 13 +8
Manuel Lamoth GER 6 4 19 20 -1
Thorsten Deiler GER 6 2 16 19 -3
Hans-Jürgen Eigler GER 6 2 16 20 -4
Rainer Zorn GER 6 1 16 22 -6
Pedro Chacon GER 6 1 13 22 -9
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kronenbitter  -  Hannes-Hühn 0 : 4  
  An. Klemenz  -  De. Steinmetz 2 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Pa. Bachmaier 4 : 1  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Pa. Bachmaier 1 : 4  
  Th. Arnold  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 1  
  An. Klemenz  -  To. Nicolovius 4 : 2  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 2  
  Th. Arnold  -  To. Nicolovius 4 : 3  
  An. Klemenz  -  Hannes-Hühn 4 : 3  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  To. Nicolovius 4 : 0  
  Th. Arnold  -  Hannes-Hühn 2 : 4  
  An. Klemenz  -  Pa. Bachmaier 4 : 1  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 1  
  Th. Arnold  -  Pa. Bachmaier 4 : 2  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Hannes-Hühn 0 : 4  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Th. Arnold 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Hannes-Hühn 3 : 4  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Pa. Bachmaier 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 0  
  To. Nicolovius  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 0  
  Pa. Bachmaier  -  Hannes-Hühn 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jörn Hannes-Hühn GER 6 5 23 9 +14
Thomas Arnold GER 6 5 22 10 +12
An. Kronenbitter GER 6 3 13 15 -2
Andreas Klemenz GER 6 3 15 18 -3
Tobias Nicolovius GER 6 2 16 17 -1
Paula Bachmaier GER 6 2 12 18 -6
Denise Steinmetz GER 6 1 8 22 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ke. Uhl 4 : 1  
  Da. Alfieri  -  Ma. Hopfe 3 : 4  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ma. Hopfe 2 : 4  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Ke. Uhl 4 : 0  
  To. Schmitt  -  Da. Alfieri 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ke. Uhl 4 : 0  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Da. Alfieri 3 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Da. Alfieri 4 : 2  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ma. Hopfe 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  To. Schmitt 2 : 4  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Ma. Hopfe 4 : 3  
  Ke. Uhl  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Krulikiewicz 4 : 1  
  Da. Alfieri  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ke. Uhl  -  Ma. Hopfe 0 : 4  
 
  Krulikiewicz  -  To. Schmitt 4 : 1  
  Da. Alfieri  -  Ke. Uhl 4 : 3  
  Ma. Hopfe  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Torsten Schmitt GER 6 5 19 13 +6
Marcus Hopfe GER 6 4 20 13 +7
Rattapol Sassmann GER 6 4 18 11 +7
Ch. Krulikiewicz GER 6 4 18 12 +6
David Alfieri GER 6 3 18 18 0
Kevin Uhl GER 6 1 6 20 -14
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ok. Piro  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ch. Weber 1 : 4  
  Schmitt-Hartli  -  Th. Spamer 1 : 4  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Th. Spamer 2 : 4  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ch. Weber 0 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Schmitt-Hartli 4 : 0  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Ch. Weber 2 : 4  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Schmitt-Hartli 4 : 1  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Schmitt-Hartli 4 : 2  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ro. Emig  -  Th. Spamer 4 : 1  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Ro. Emig 2 : 4  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Th. Spamer 4 : 2  
  Ch. Weber  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Ra. Fontagnier 1 : 4  
  Schmitt-Hartli  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ch. Weber  -  Th. Spamer 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ro. Emig 3 : 4  
  Schmitt-Hartli  -  Ch. Weber 3 : 4  
  Th. Spamer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Robert Emig GER 6 5 19 10 +9
Christoph Weber GER 6 5 18 10 +8
Thomas Spamer GER 6 4 17 11 +6
Ralf Fontagnier GER 6 4 17 12 +5
Oktay Piro PUR 6 2 13 18 -5
Fr. Schmitt-Hartlieb GER 6 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match