Feld A - VR Multiball Bezirksligacup
31.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ya. Öztürk  -  Ol. Röleke 1 : 3  
  Mo. Heßmann  -  Jü. Dolle 3 : 1  
  Se. Voss  -  Re. Raabe 2 : 3  
 
  Ya. Öztürk  -  Jü. Dolle 1 : 3  
  Mo. Heßmann  -  Re. Raabe 0 : 3  
  Se. Voss  -  Ol. Röleke 3 : 0  
 
  Ya. Öztürk  -  Re. Raabe 0 : 3  
  Mo. Heßmann  -  Se. Voss 3 : 2  
  Jü. Dolle  -  Ol. Röleke 0 : 3  
 
  Ya. Öztürk  -  Se. Voss 0 : 3  
  Mo. Heßmann  -  Ol. Röleke 0 : 3  
  Re. Raabe  -  Jü. Dolle 3 : 1  
 
  Ya. Öztürk  -  Mo. Heßmann 2 : 3  
  Se. Voss  -  Jü. Dolle 3 : 0  
  Re. Raabe  -  Ol. Röleke 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
René Raabe GER 5 5 15 3 +12
Sebastian Voss FRA 5 3 13 6 +7
Oliver Röleke GER 5 3 9 7 +2
Morten Heßmann GER 5 3 9 11 -2
Jürgen Dolle GER 5 1 5 13 -8
Yasar Öztürk GER 5 0 4 15 -11
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  We. Hartmann  -  Mi. Schmitt 2 : 3  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Ka. Dedem 2 : 3  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Sa. Georgio 1 : 3  
 
  We. Hartmann  -  Ka. Dedem 3 : 0  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Sa. Georgio 3 : 1  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Mi. Schmitt 3 : 2  
 
  We. Hartmann  -  Sa. Georgio 3 : 1  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Ro. Sauer 3 : 2  
  Ka. Dedem  -  Mi. Schmitt 2 : 3  
 
  We. Hartmann  -  Ro. Sauer 3 : 0  
  Gi. Ingrasci  -  Mi. Schmitt 3 : 2  
  Sa. Georgio  -  Ka. Dedem 1 : 3  
 
  We. Hartmann  -  Gi. Ingrasci 0 : 3  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Ka. Dedem 2 : 3  
  Sa. Georgio  -  Mi. Schmitt 1 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Giuseppe Ingrasci ITA 5 4 14 8 +6
Werner Hartmann GER 5 3 11 7 +4
Michael Schmitt GER 5 3 13 11 +2
Karsten Dedem GER 5 3 11 11 0
Rolf Sauer GER 5 1 8 14 -6
Sascha Georgio GER 5 1 7 13 -6
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Conrad  -  Pe. Henn 1 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  Di. Lachmann 3 : 1  
  Je. Uhle  -  Schmidthaus 3 : 2  
 
  Ka. Conrad  -  Di. Lachmann 1 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  Schmidthaus 1 : 3  
  Je. Uhle  -  Pe. Henn 3 : 2  
 
  Ka. Conrad  -  Schmidthaus 3 : 1  
  Jaszczerski  -  Je. Uhle 3 : 2  
  Di. Lachmann  -  Pe. Henn 3 : 1  
 
  Ka. Conrad  -  Je. Uhle 2 : 3  
  Jaszczerski  -  Pe. Henn 3 : 2  
  Schmidthaus  -  Di. Lachmann 0 : 3  
 
  Ka. Conrad  -  Jaszczerski 0 : 3  
  Je. Uhle  -  Di. Lachmann 0 : 3  
  Schmidthaus  -  Pe. Henn 0 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dirk Lachmann GER 5 4 13 5 +8
Frank Jaszczerski GER 5 4 13 8 +5
Jens Uhle GER 5 3 11 12 -1
Peter Henn GER 5 2 11 10 +1
Karl-Heinz Conrad GER 5 1 7 13 -6
Markus Schmidthaus GER 5 1 6 13 -7
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ho. Hitzfitz  -  Me. Liniek 3 : 1  
  Si. Calisgan  -  Ac. Jahn 3 : 1  
  Jö. Becker  -  An. Ritter 0 : 3  
 
  Ho. Hitzfitz  -  Ac. Jahn 3 : 2  
  Si. Calisgan  -  An. Ritter 2 : 3  
  Jö. Becker  -  Me. Liniek 3 : 1  
 
  Ho. Hitzfitz  -  An. Ritter 3 : 2  
  Si. Calisgan  -  Jö. Becker 3 : 2  
  Ac. Jahn  -  Me. Liniek 3 : 1  
 
  Ho. Hitzfitz  -  Jö. Becker 3 : 0  
  Si. Calisgan  -  Me. Liniek 3 : 0  
  An. Ritter  -  Ac. Jahn 3 : 2  
 
  Ho. Hitzfitz  -  Si. Calisgan 3 : 1  
  Jö. Becker  -  Ac. Jahn 2 : 3  
  An. Ritter  -  Me. Liniek 3 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Holger Hitzfitz GER 5 5 15 6 +9
Andreas Ritter GER 5 4 14 8 +6
Sinan Calisgan GER 5 3 12 9 +3
Achim Jahn GER 5 2 11 12 -1
Jörg Becker GER 5 1 7 13 -6
Melanie Liniek GER 5 0 4 15 -11
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match