Block 4-8 - VR GPM - Damen
04.01.2019 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 4-8 - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  La. Eckardt 5 : 1  
  Cl. Köhler  -  Wi. Thamsen 5 : 2  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Wi. Thamsen 5 : 3  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Cl. Köhler 5 : 3  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Cl. Köhler 1 : 5  
  Va. Solovjev  -  La. Eckardt 5 : 1  
 
  Wi. Thamsen  -  La. Eckardt 5 : 0  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 0  
 
  Va. Solovjev  -  Wi. Thamsen 4 : 5  
  Cl. Köhler  -  La. Eckardt 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Claudia Köhler GER 4 3 18 8 +10
Tina Vogelmann GER 4 3 16 9 +7
Wienke Thamsen GER 4 2 15 14 +1
Valentina Solovjev GER 4 2 14 14 0
Larissa Eckardt GER 4 0 2 20 -18
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  In. Zurbuchen 5 : 1  
  Ch. Manske  -  Mi. Steiner 2 : 5  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Mi. Steiner 5 : 2  
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ch. Manske 5 : 3  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ch. Manske 4 : 5  
  Ivanovskaia  -  In. Zurbuchen 5 : 2  
 
  Mi. Steiner  -  In. Zurbuchen 5 : 4  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ivanovskaia 0 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Mi. Steiner 5 : 0  
  Ch. Manske  -  In. Zurbuchen 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ve. Ivanovskaia GER 4 4 20 5 +15
Yv. Ullmann-Hybler GER 4 2 14 13 +1
Chantal Manske GER 4 2 15 15 0
Miriam Steiner GER 4 2 12 16 -4
Ingrid Zurbuchen SUI 4 0 8 20 -12
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Ev. Weißmann 5 : 1  
  Tü. Demirer  -  Mo. Niehaus 5 : 1  
 
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Mo. Niehaus 5 : 2  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Tü. Demirer 5 : 0  
 
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Tü. Demirer 5 : 0  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Ev. Weißmann 5 : 1  
 
  Mo. Niehaus  -  Ev. Weißmann 5 : 1  
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Ch. Lachenmann 3 : 5  
 
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Mo. Niehaus 5 : 0  
  Tü. Demirer  -  Ev. Weißmann 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ch. Lachenmann GER 4 4 20 4 +16
Melanie Süßenguth GER 4 3 18 8 +10
Tülay Demirer GER 4 2 10 12 -2
Monika Niehaus GER 4 1 8 16 -8
Eva Weißmann GER 4 0 4 20 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Be. Kustos  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sa. Schrank  -  An. Liepelt 1 : 5  
 
  Be. Kustos  -  An. Liepelt 5 : 3  
  Ch. Steinlage  -  Sa. Schrank 5 : 1  
 
  Be. Kustos  -  Sa. Schrank 5 : 0  
  Ch. Steinlage  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  An. Liepelt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Be. Kustos  -  Ch. Steinlage 5 : 2  
 
  Ch. Steinlage  -  An. Liepelt 2 : 5  
  Sa. Schrank  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Beatrix Kustos GER 4 4 17 5 +12
Anke Liepelt GER 4 3 15 8 +7
Ch. Steinlage GER 4 2 11 11 0
Sabine Schrank GER 4 1 4 15 -11
Over Walk   4 0 0 20 -20
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match