Block 10 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
04.01.2019 15:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 10 - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ug. Türkü  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. Faust 5 : 2  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 2  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ma. Faust 3 : 5  
  Th. Arnold  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 1  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 1  
  Th. Arnold  -  Mi. Cromen 5 : 1  
  Ma. Faust  -  Lewandowski 5 : 3  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Mi. Cromen 5 : 1  
  Th. Arnold  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
  Vo. Gloth  -  Ma. Faust 0 : 5  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Th. Arnold 5 : 3  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Ma. Faust 0 : 5  
  Vo. Gloth  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Arnold GER 5 4 23 10 +13
Ugur Türkü GER 5 4 23 11 +12
Majk Faust GER 5 4 22 11 +11
Michael Cromen GER 5 2 12 18 -6
Volker Gloth GER 5 1 9 21 -12
Pa. Lewandowski GER 5 0 7 25 -18
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Kerec  -  An. Obst 1 : 5  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Sv. Joschko 5 : 1  
  Krawutschke  -  Da. Milikic 5 : 3  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Sv. Joschko 5 : 2  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Da. Milikic 4 : 5  
  Krawutschke  -  An. Obst 4 : 5  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Da. Milikic 0 : 5  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Krawutschke 5 : 3  
  Sv. Joschko  -  An. Obst 5 : 0  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Krawutschke 5 : 3  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  An. Obst 4 : 5  
  Da. Milikic  -  Sv. Joschko 5 : 3  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ma. Nottebaum 5 : 2  
  Krawutschke  -  Sv. Joschko 0 : 5  
  Da. Milikic  -  An. Obst 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dali Milikic GER 5 4 23 14 +9
Klaudio Kerec GER 5 3 16 17 -1
André Obst GER 5 3 17 19 -2
Marcel Nottebaum GER 5 2 20 19 +1
Sven Joschko GER 5 2 16 15 +1
Walter Krawutschke GER 5 1 15 23 -8
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Nydegger  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 2  
  Schützenhofer  -  Da. Vidican 5 : 0  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 1  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Da. Vidican 3 : 5  
  Schützenhofer  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 3  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 1  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Mi. Tost 4 : 5  
  Schützenhofer  -  Lu. Dütsch 3 : 5  
  Da. Vidican  -  St. Weißmann 3 : 5  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Lu. Dütsch 3 : 5  
  Schützenhofer  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 2  
  Mi. Tost  -  Da. Vidican 4 : 5  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Schützenhofer 5 : 2  
  Lu. Dütsch  -  Da. Vidican 5 : 1  
  Mi. Tost  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Luis Dütsch GER 5 5 25 9 +16
An. Schützenhofer GER 5 3 20 15 +5
Pascal Nydegger SUI 5 2 20 19 +1
Mike Tost GER 5 2 18 23 -5
Daniel Vidican USA 5 2 14 22 -8
Stefan Weißmann GER 5 1 14 23 -9
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Wansner  -  Ti. Berg 5 : 1  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Mi. Walther 5 : 0  
  Me. Akiska  -  St. Giannotti 5 : 2  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Mi. Walther 5 : 0  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  St. Giannotti 5 : 1  
  Me. Akiska  -  Ti. Berg 2 : 5  
 
  An. Wansner  -  St. Giannotti 5 : 4  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Me. Akiska 5 : 3  
  Mi. Walther  -  Ti. Berg 4 : 5  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Me. Akiska 5 : 4  
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Ti. Berg 5 : 1  
  St. Giannotti  -  Mi. Walther 5 : 1  
 
  An. Wansner  -  Va. Kuloyants 5 : 3  
  Me. Akiska  -  Mi. Walther 5 : 1  
  St. Giannotti  -  Ti. Berg 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andre Wansner GER 5 5 25 12 +13
Valery Kuloyants GER 5 4 23 10 +13
Mesut Akiska TUR 5 2 19 18 +1
Steven Giannotti GER 5 2 17 18 -1
Tino Berg GER 5 2 14 21 -7
Michael Walther GER 5 0 6 25 -19
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match