Block 9 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
04.01.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 9 - VR
Fortschritt: 105 / 105 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ug. Türkü  -  Re. Raabe 5 : 3  
  St. Waldeck  -  Jü. Ritter 2 : 5  
  Di. Pitz  -  Ga. Niesyto 5 : 4  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Jü. Ritter 1 : 5  
  St. Waldeck  -  Ga. Niesyto 5 : 3  
  Di. Pitz  -  Re. Raabe 3 : 5  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Ga. Niesyto 5 : 0  
  St. Waldeck  -  Di. Pitz 5 : 3  
  Jü. Ritter  -  Re. Raabe 5 : 0  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  Di. Pitz 3 : 5  
  St. Waldeck  -  Re. Raabe 5 : 3  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  Jü. Ritter 2 : 5  
 
  Ug. Türkü  -  St. Waldeck 0 : 5  
  Di. Pitz  -  Jü. Ritter 3 : 5  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  Re. Raabe 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jürgen Ritter GER 5 5 25 8 +17
Stephan Waldeck GER 5 4 22 14 +8
Dietmar Pitz GER 5 2 19 22 -3
Ugur Türkü GER 5 2 14 18 -4
René Raabe GER 5 2 16 21 -5
Gabriel Niesyto GER 5 0 12 25 -13
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Ka. Mühlhoff 5 : 1  
  Th. Wember  -  Fr. Orth 1 : 5  
  Ra. Ybañez  -  Ma. Vogel 5 : 0  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Fr. Orth 5 : 4  
  Th. Wember  -  Ma. Vogel 2 : 5  
  Ra. Ybañez  -  Ka. Mühlhoff 5 : 1  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Ma. Vogel 3 : 5  
  Th. Wember  -  Ra. Ybañez 4 : 5  
  Fr. Orth  -  Ka. Mühlhoff 5 : 2  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Ra. Ybañez 5 : 3  
  Th. Wember  -  Ka. Mühlhoff 5 : 2  
  Ma. Vogel  -  Fr. Orth 5 : 2  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Th. Wember 5 : 2  
  Ra. Ybañez  -  Fr. Orth 3 : 5  
  Ma. Vogel  -  Ka. Mühlhoff 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Gelöscht Gelöscht GER 5 4 23 15 +8
Marko Vogel GER 5 4 20 12 +8
Rafael Ybañez PHI 5 3 21 15 +6
Frank Orth GER 5 3 21 16 +5
Thomas Wember GER 5 1 14 22 -8
Kai Mühlhoff GER 5 0 6 25 -19
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Bund  -  Na. Albeni 5 : 4  
  Da. Steinberg  -  To. Demo 5 : 1  
  Fl. Vögele  -  Sa. Rath 0 : 5  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  To. Demo 5 : 1  
  Da. Steinberg  -  Sa. Rath 4 : 5  
  Fl. Vögele  -  Na. Albeni 5 : 4  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  Sa. Rath 3 : 5  
  Da. Steinberg  -  Fl. Vögele 5 : 1  
  To. Demo  -  Na. Albeni 2 : 5  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  Fl. Vögele 5 : 4  
  Da. Steinberg  -  Na. Albeni 5 : 2  
  Sa. Rath  -  To. Demo 5 : 1  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  Da. Steinberg 5 : 1  
  Fl. Vögele  -  To. Demo 5 : 3  
  Sa. Rath  -  Na. Albeni 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sascha Rath GER 5 5 25 9 +16
Patrick Bund GER 5 4 23 15 +8
Daniel Steinberg GER 5 3 20 14 +6
Florian Vögele GER 5 2 15 22 -7
Nazmi Albeni GER 5 1 16 22 -6
Tony Demo GER 5 0 8 25 -17
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Seidler  -  Lammersdorf 5 : 2  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Ol. Ortmann 0 : 5  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Mi. Kasper 4 : 5  
 
  Ni. Seidler  -  Ol. Ortmann 3 : 5  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Mi. Kasper 2 : 5  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Lammersdorf 5 : 2  
 
  Ni. Seidler  -  Mi. Kasper 5 : 2  
  Ch. Dingler  -  We. Zimmerer 2 : 5  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Lammersdorf 5 : 1  
 
  Ni. Seidler  -  We. Zimmerer 4 : 5  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Lammersdorf 5 : 1  
  Mi. Kasper  -  Ol. Ortmann 3 : 5  
 
  Ni. Seidler  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 0  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ol. Ortmann 5 : 1  
  Mi. Kasper  -  Lammersdorf 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Werner Zimmerer GER 5 4 24 14 +10
Oliver Ortmann GER 5 4 21 12 +9
Nico Seidler GER 5 3 22 14 +8
Michael Kasper GER 5 3 20 16 +4
Christian Dingler GER 5 1 9 21 -12
Oliver Lammersdorf GER 5 0 6 25 -19
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ch. Henke 5 : 1  
  Mi. Poschmann  -  Ol. Hartl 2 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Pe. Ernst 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ol. Hartl 5 : 2  
  Mi. Poschmann  -  Pe. Ernst 4 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ch. Henke 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Glatz  -  Pe. Ernst 5 : 3  
  Mi. Poschmann  -  Ka. Dalmatin 3 : 5  
  Ol. Hartl  -  Ch. Henke 5 : 4  
 
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ka. Dalmatin 4 : 5  
  Mi. Poschmann  -  Ch. Henke 5 : 4  
  Pe. Ernst  -  Ol. Hartl 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Glatz  -  Mi. Poschmann 5 : 3  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ol. Hartl 4 : 5  
  Pe. Ernst  -  Ch. Henke 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marc Glatz LUX 5 4 24 14 +10
Karlo Dalmatin CRO 5 4 24 15 +9
Oliver Hartl GER 5 4 22 19 +3
Peter Ernst GER 5 2 20 23 -3
Michael Poschmann GER 5 1 17 24 -7
Christoph Henke GER 5 0 13 25 -12
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  La. Kuckherm  -  Da. Krewitt 5 : 1  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Ro. Niehaus 5 : 2  
  Si. Bund  -  Sa. Schulz 5 : 0  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Ro. Niehaus 5 : 0  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Sa. Schulz 3 : 5  
  Si. Bund  -  Da. Krewitt 0 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Sa. Schulz 5 : 1  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Si. Bund 3 : 5  
  Ro. Niehaus  -  Da. Krewitt 0 : 5  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Si. Bund 5 : 1  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Da. Krewitt 1 : 5  
  Sa. Schulz  -  Ro. Niehaus 5 : 2  
 
  La. Kuckherm  -  Pr. Zipperer 5 : 2  
  Si. Bund  -  Ro. Niehaus 5 : 2  
  Sa. Schulz  -  Da. Krewitt 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Lars Kuckherm GER 5 5 25 5 +20
David Krewitt GER 5 4 21 9 +12
Siegfried Bund GER 5 3 16 15 +1
Sascha Schulz GER 5 2 14 20 -6
Pravin Zipperer GER 5 1 14 22 -8
Roland Niehaus GER 5 0 6 25 -19
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Va. Kuloyants  -  No. Spindler 3 : 5  
  Al. Stöhr  -  Iv. Saris 3 : 5  
  St. Ramin  -  To. Perzewski 5 : 3  
 
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Iv. Saris 0 : 5  
  Al. Stöhr  -  To. Perzewski 4 : 5  
  St. Ramin  -  No. Spindler 5 : 2  
 
  Va. Kuloyants  -  To. Perzewski 5 : 2  
  Al. Stöhr  -  St. Ramin 5 : 3  
  Iv. Saris  -  No. Spindler 5 : 1  
 
  Va. Kuloyants  -  St. Ramin 5 : 2  
  Al. Stöhr  -  No. Spindler 5 : 4  
  To. Perzewski  -  Iv. Saris 5 : 2  
 
  Va. Kuloyants  -  Al. Stöhr 3 : 5  
  St. Ramin  -  Iv. Saris 2 : 5  
  To. Perzewski  -  No. Spindler 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ivar Saris NED 5 4 22 11 +11
Alexander Stöhr GER 5 3 22 20 +2
Tobias Perzewski GER 5 3 20 18 +2
Stephan Ramin GER 5 2 17 20 -3
Valery Kuloyants GER 5 2 16 19 -3
Norbert Spindler GER 5 1 14 23 -9
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match