Block 8 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
03.01.2019 14:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 8 - VR
Fortschritt: 165 / 165 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pe. Bardel  -  Bo. Grunow 3 : 5  
  Em. Secener  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 2  
  Pa. Wagner  -  Pe. Bardel 5 : 3  
 
  Pa. Wagner  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 0  
  Pa. Wagner  -  Bo. Grunow 5 : 4  
  Bo. Grunow  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Em. Secener  -  Pe. Bardel 5 : 0  
 
  Em. Secener  -  Bo. Grunow 5 : 4  
  Mi. Bonhoff  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Pa. Wagner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Bo. Grunow  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 0  
  Em. Secener  -  Pa. Wagner 3 : 5  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Pascal Wagner GER 5 5 22 10 +12
Emir Secener TUR 5 4 20 11 +9
Boris Grunow GER 5 3 20 13 +7
Peter Bardel GER 5 2 13 19 -6
Michael Bonhoff GER 5 1 8 20 -12
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Zigahn  -  Ch. Jäger 4 : 5  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Al. Bayer 5 : 4  
  Ro. Walz  -  Ra. Zigahn 5 : 2  
 
  Ro. Walz  -  Al. Bayer 2 : 5  
  Ro. Walz  -  Ch. Jäger 4 : 5  
  Ch. Jäger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Fa. Breuer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ra. Zigahn  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Ra. Zigahn 5 : 2  
 
  Fa. Breuer  -  Ch. Jäger 5 : 1  
  Al. Bayer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ro. Walz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ch. Jäger  -  Al. Bayer 2 : 5  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Ro. Walz 5 : 2  
  Ra. Zigahn  -  Al. Bayer 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Fabian Breuer GER 5 5 22 9 +13
Alexander Bayer GER 5 4 21 11 +10
Christian Jäger GER 5 3 15 18 -3
Robert Walz GER 5 2 15 17 -2
Ralf Zigahn NED 5 1 12 20 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Kühn  -  Ivanovskaia 2 : 5  
  Ti. Guber  -  Pa. Rzepka 4 : 5  
  Ma. Barke  -  Sa. Kühn 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Barke  -  Pa. Rzepka 5 : 3  
  Ma. Barke  -  Ivanovskaia 1 : 5  
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ti. Guber  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ti. Guber  -  Sa. Kühn 5 : 4  
 
  Ti. Guber  -  Ivanovskaia 5 : 1  
  Pa. Rzepka  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Barke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Pa. Rzepka 5 : 4  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ma. Barke 5 : 0  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Pa. Rzepka 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tim Guber GER 5 4 21 10 +11
Ve. Ivanovskaia GER 5 4 18 12 +6
Paul Rzepka GER 5 3 19 15 +4
Manuela Barke GER 5 3 13 16 -3
Sascha Kühn GER 5 1 12 20 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Wolter  -  La. Tsafaridis 5 : 2  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Niedermeier 5 : 1  
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Ra. Wolter 5 : 2  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Niedermeier 5 : 2  
  Ax. Espaldon  -  La. Tsafaridis 5 : 3  
  La. Tsafaridis  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ra. Wolter  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ra. Wolter 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Schmitt  -  La. Tsafaridis 5 : 1  
  Niedermeier  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  La. Tsafaridis  -  Niedermeier 5 : 2  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ax. Espaldon 3 : 5  
  Ra. Wolter  -  Niedermeier 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Axel Espaldon GER 5 5 22 10 +12
Marco Schmitt GER 5 4 20 9 +11
Ralph Wolter GER 5 3 16 14 +2
Lazaros Tsafaridis GRE 5 2 13 17 -4
Stefan Niedermeier GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ca. Sliwka  -  Em. Güvenc 1 : 5  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ka. Lungwitz 1 : 5  
  Gü. Geisen  -  Ca. Sliwka 5 : 1  
 
  Gü. Geisen  -  Ka. Lungwitz 5 : 1  
  Gü. Geisen  -  Em. Güvenc 4 : 5  
  Em. Güvenc  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ca. Sliwka 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Kirsch  -  Em. Güvenc 5 : 2  
  Ka. Lungwitz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Gü. Geisen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Em. Güvenc  -  Ka. Lungwitz 5 : 1  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Gü. Geisen 5 : 3  
  Ca. Sliwka  -  Ka. Lungwitz 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Emrah Güvenc TUR 5 4 19 11 +8
Thomas Kirsch GER 5 4 18 11 +7
Günter Geisen GER 5 3 19 12 +7
Kai Lungwitz GER 5 2 13 16 -3
Carsten Sliwka GER 5 2 10 19 -9
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ou. Chedati  -  Ro. Sauer 5 : 3  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ma. Litwak 1 : 5  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ou. Chedati 3 : 5  
 
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ma. Litwak 1 : 5  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ro. Sauer 5 : 2  
  Ro. Sauer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ou. Chedati  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ou. Chedati 5 : 4  
 
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Ro. Sauer 5 : 1  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ro. Sauer  -  Ma. Litwak 1 : 5  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Di. Mühlhausen 5 : 4  
  Ou. Chedati  -  Ma. Litwak 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Litwak GER 5 5 22 5 +17
Yv. Ullmann-Hybler GER 5 4 18 14 +4
Ouassim Chedati MAR 5 3 18 16 +2
Dirk Mühlhausen GER 5 2 15 17 -2
Rolf Sauer GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  In. Lamberti  -  Di. Rekic 0 : 5  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ma. Blehs 4 : 5  
  Ch. Rizzotti  -  In. Lamberti 5 : 4  
 
  Ch. Rizzotti  -  Ma. Blehs 0 : 5  
  Ch. Rizzotti  -  Di. Rekic 4 : 5  
  Di. Rekic  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  In. Lamberti 5 : 2  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Di. Rekic 5 : 2  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ch. Rizzotti  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Di. Rekic  -  Ma. Blehs 2 : 5  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ch. Rizzotti 5 : 2  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ma. Blehs 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Matthias Blehs GER 5 5 22 9 +13
Patrick Ruhnow GER 5 4 21 11 +10
Dino Rekic BIH 5 3 16 14 +2
Christoph Rizzotti GER 5 2 13 19 -6
Ingo Lamberti GER 5 1 11 20 -9
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ol. Röleke 5 : 2  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Sa. Giorgio 5 : 0  
  Fl. Müzel  -  Mo. Saadawy 5 : 3  
 
  Fl. Müzel  -  Sa. Giorgio 5 : 0  
  Fl. Müzel  -  Ol. Röleke 5 : 2  
  Ol. Röleke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Mo. Saadawy 4 : 5  
 
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Ol. Röleke 4 : 5  
  Sa. Giorgio  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Fl. Müzel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ol. Röleke  -  Sa. Giorgio 5 : 0  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Fl. Müzel 5 : 2  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Sa. Giorgio 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Florian Müzel GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Mohsein Saadawy GER 5 4 20 12 +8
Pravin Zipperer GER 5 3 20 12 +8
Oliver Röleke GER 5 3 16 14 +2
Sascha Giorgio ITA 5 1 3 20 -17
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
 
 
 
 
Matches group 9  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ve. Kordian  -  Ma. Strey 3 : 5  
  Br. Ernst  -  El. Link 5 : 0  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Ve. Kordian 5 : 1  
 
  Jö. Garbe  -  El. Link 5 : 0  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Ma. Strey 4 : 5  
  Ma. Strey  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ve. Kordian  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Br. Ernst  -  Ve. Kordian 5 : 1  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ma. Strey 5 : 2  
  El. Link  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Jö. Garbe  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Strey  -  El. Link 5 : 0  
  Br. Ernst  -  Jö. Garbe 5 : 3  
  Ve. Kordian  -  El. Link 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bruno Ernst GER 5 5 22 6 +16
Marcus Strey GER 5 4 19 12 +7
Jörg Garbe GER 5 3 19 11 +8
Veronika Kordian GER 5 2 12 15 -3
Ella Link ROU 5 1 2 20 -18
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 10  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ac. Schefczyk  -  Sv. Pauritsch 5 : 1  
  Lu. Menn  -  Pa. Riedel 5 : 2  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Ac. Schefczyk 0 : 5  
 
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Pa. Riedel 5 : 2  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Sv. Pauritsch 0 : 5  
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Lu. Menn  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ac. Schefczyk  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Lu. Menn  -  Ac. Schefczyk 5 : 2  
 
  Lu. Menn  -  Sv. Pauritsch 5 : 4  
  Pa. Riedel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ra. Johannsen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Sv. Pauritsch  -  Pa. Riedel 5 : 0  
  Lu. Menn  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 2  
  Ac. Schefczyk  -  Pa. Riedel 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Luca Menn GER 5 5 22 10 +12
Achim Schefczyk GER 5 4 19 9 +10
Sven Pauritsch GER 5 3 17 10 +7
Ralf Johannsen GER 5 2 9 17 -8
Patric Riedel GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 11  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  In. Kaplan  -  Di. Steffen 5 : 4  
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 0  
  An. Graff  -  Se. Voss 5 : 4  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 1  
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Se. Voss 5 : 1  
  An. Graff  -  Di. Steffen 5 : 1  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Se. Voss 5 : 0  
  Jö. Kaplan  -  An. Graff 5 : 2  
  Fe. Fabry  -  Di. Steffen 1 : 5  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  An. Graff 5 : 2  
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Di. Steffen 5 : 0  
  Se. Voss  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 3  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Jö. Kaplan 3 : 5  
  An. Graff  -  Fe. Fabry 5 : 2  
  Se. Voss  -  Di. Steffen 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jörn Kaplan GER 5 5 25 6 +19
Ina Kaplan GER 5 4 23 12 +11
Andreas Graff GER 5 3 19 17 +2
Dirk Steffen GER 5 2 15 20 -5
Sebastian Voss FRA 5 1 14 23 -9
Felix Fabry GER 5 0 7 25 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match