Block 4 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
28.12.2018 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 4 - VR
Fortschritt: 90 / 90 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Vu  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ch. Hopp 5 : 0  
  Sa. Damrau  -  Da. Baron 1 : 5  
 
  Da. Vu  -  Ch. Hopp 5 : 0  
  Ok. Piro  -  Da. Baron 5 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  Sa. Damrau 5 : 2  
 
  Sa. Damrau  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Da. Vu  -  Sa. Damrau 5 : 1  
  Da. Baron  -  Ch. Hopp 5 : 3  
 
  Da. Vu  -  Da. Baron 5 : 2  
  Ch. Hopp  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Da. Vu  -  Ok. Piro 5 : 4  
  Sa. Damrau  -  Ch. Hopp 5 : 3  
  Da. Baron  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
David Vu GER 5 5 22 7 +15
Oktay Piro PUR 5 4 21 11 +10
Dany Baron GER 5 3 18 14 +4
Sander Damrau GER 5 2 11 18 -7
Christopher Hopp GER 5 1 8 20 -12
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ru. Frick  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ma. Wildegger 5 : 2  
  Be. Moser  -  Ra. Bouchareb 5 : 1  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Ma. Wildegger 5 : 0  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ra. Bouchareb 5 : 0  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Be. Moser 5 : 1  
 
  Be. Moser  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ru. Frick  -  Be. Moser 5 : 2  
  Ra. Bouchareb  -  Ma. Wildegger 5 : 2  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Ra. Bouchareb 5 : 0  
  Ma. Wildegger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Kl. Zobrekis 5 : 2  
  Be. Moser  -  Ma. Wildegger 5 : 2  
  Ra. Bouchareb  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ruben Frick GER 5 5 22 4 +18
Klaus Zobrekis GER 5 4 19 8 +11
Berthold Moser GER 5 3 15 13 +2
Rachid Bouchareb FRA 5 2 8 17 -9
Manfred Wildegger GER 5 1 8 20 -12
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Sevens  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Si. Voskar  -  Antonogiorgaki 5 : 2  
  Grigore-Martin  -  Er. Fischer 0 : 5  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Antonogiorgaki 5 : 0  
  Si. Voskar  -  Er. Fischer 2 : 5  
  Si. Voskar  -  Grigore-Martin 5 : 1  
 
  Grigore-Martin  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ra. Sevens  -  Grigore-Martin 5 : 3  
  Er. Fischer  -  Antonogiorgaki 5 : 1  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Er. Fischer 5 : 3  
  Antonogiorgaki  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Si. Voskar  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Si. Voskar 5 : 0  
  Grigore-Martin  -  Antonogiorgaki 5 : 0  
  Er. Fischer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Raven Sevens CRO 5 5 22 6 +16
Erich Fischer GER 5 4 20 8 +12
Sinisa Voskar GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Ma. Grigore-Martini GER 5 2 11 15 -4
Ch. Antonogiorgakis GER 5 1 5 20 -15
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Merbitz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Do. Krenzer 5 : 4  
  Ma. Bunke  -  Pe. Busarac 1 : 5  
 
  Da. Merbitz  -  Do. Krenzer 5 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Pe. Busarac 1 : 5  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ma. Bunke 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Bunke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Da. Merbitz  -  Ma. Bunke 5 : 4  
  Pe. Busarac  -  Do. Krenzer 5 : 0  
 
  Da. Merbitz  -  Pe. Busarac 3 : 5  
  Do. Krenzer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Da. Merbitz  -  Kronenbitter 5 : 1  
  Ma. Bunke  -  Do. Krenzer 5 : 2  
  Pe. Busarac  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Peter Busarac GER 5 5 22 5 +17
Daniel Merbitz GER 5 4 20 10 +10
An. Kronenbitter GER 5 3 14 15 -1
Marco Bunke GER 5 2 13 17 -4
Dominik Krenzer GER 5 1 8 20 -12
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Da. Penz 2 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Gl. Werner 4 : 5  
  An. Dabruck  -  Kr. Grim 5 : 3  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Gl. Werner 5 : 2  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Kr. Grim 2 : 5  
  An. Dabruck  -  Da. Penz 4 : 5  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Kr. Grim 3 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  An. Dabruck 0 : 5  
  Gl. Werner  -  Da. Penz 0 : 5  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  An. Dabruck 3 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Da. Penz 0 : 5  
  Kr. Grim  -  Gl. Werner 5 : 4  
 
  Ge. Gelöscht  -  Cl. Pontuti 2 : 5  
  An. Dabruck  -  Gl. Werner 5 : 2  
  Kr. Grim  -  Da. Penz 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas Dabruck GER 5 4 24 13 +11
Daniel Penz GER 5 4 21 11 +10
Kristina Grim GER 5 4 23 15 +8
Gelöscht Gelöscht GER 5 1 15 22 -7
Gloge Werner GER 5 1 13 24 -11
Claudio Pontuti ITA 5 1 11 22 -11
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ca. Walter 5 : 3  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Ml. Milicevic 5 : 0  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Barrio Castel 5 : 4  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ml. Milicevic 5 : 0  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Barrio Castel 5 : 0  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Ca. Walter 5 : 2  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Barrio Castel 5 : 0  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Ni. Vogel 5 : 1  
  Ml. Milicevic  -  Ca. Walter 4 : 5  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ni. Vogel 5 : 2  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Ca. Walter 5 : 0  
  Barrio Castel  -  Ml. Milicevic 3 : 5  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ab. Akdag 2 : 5  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Ml. Milicevic 5 : 3  
  Barrio Castel  -  Ca. Walter 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Abdurrahim Akdag TUR 5 5 25 3 +22
An. Kiriakidis GRE 5 4 22 10 +12
Niklas Vogel GER 5 3 18 19 -1
Vi. Barrio Castel GER 5 1 12 22 -10
Mladen  Milicevic GER 5 1 12 23 -11
Carsten Walter GER 5 1 12 24 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match