Block 2 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
27.12.2018 17:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 2 - VR
Fortschritt: 45 / 45 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Do. Iusan  -  Ib. Arslan 5 : 1  
  Al. Marinkovic  -  Pe. Herman 5 : 3  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 2  
 
  Do. Iusan  -  Pe. Herman 5 : 2  
  Al. Marinkovic  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 0  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ib. Arslan 5 : 0  
 
  Do. Iusan  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 1  
  Al. Marinkovic  -  Ma. Netzbandt 5 : 2  
  Pe. Herman  -  Ib. Arslan 5 : 2  
 
  Do. Iusan  -  Ma. Netzbandt 4 : 5  
  Al. Marinkovic  -  Ib. Arslan 5 : 2  
  Ra. Barthauer  -  Pe. Herman 4 : 5  
 
  Do. Iusan  -  Al. Marinkovic 5 : 4  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Pe. Herman 5 : 2  
  Ra. Barthauer  -  Ib. Arslan 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Al. Marinkovic GER 5 4 24 12 +12
Dorin Iusan ROU 5 4 24 13 +11
Marco Netzbandt GER 5 4 22 13 +9
Pete Herman GER 5 2 17 21 -4
Ibrahim Arslan GER 5 1 10 22 -12
Ralph Barthauer GER 5 0 9 25 -16
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ce. Schwandt  -  Wa. Herman 5 : 3  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Ch. Wisiol 5 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Ce. Durukan 4 : 5  
 
  Ce. Schwandt  -  Ch. Wisiol 5 : 4  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Ce. Durukan 5 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Wa. Herman 5 : 0  
 
  Ce. Schwandt  -  Ce. Durukan 5 : 2  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 5  
  Ch. Wisiol  -  Wa. Herman 5 : 1  
 
  Ce. Schwandt  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 5  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Wa. Herman 5 : 4  
  Ce. Durukan  -  Ch. Wisiol 1 : 5  
 
  Ce. Schwandt  -  Ma. Stenger 5 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Ch. Wisiol 5 : 1  
  Ce. Durukan  -  Wa. Herman 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thore Sönksen GER 5 4 24 14 +10
Cem Schwandt GER 5 4 24 17 +7
Martin Stenger GER 5 3 22 20 +2
Christoph Wisiol GER 5 2 18 17 +1
Cem Durukan TUR 5 2 16 22 -6
Walter Herman GER 5 0 11 25 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fr. Egerter  -  Me. Brunner 5 : 3  
  Ce. Can  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 0  
  Ma. Stecher  -  He. Prexl 2 : 5  
 
  Fr. Egerter  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 0  
  Ce. Can  -  He. Prexl 1 : 5  
  Ma. Stecher  -  Me. Brunner 5 : 1  
 
  Fr. Egerter  -  He. Prexl 0 : 5  
  Ce. Can  -  Ma. Stecher 5 : 2  
  Gö. Duvan  -  Me. Brunner 5 : 1  
 
  Fr. Egerter  -  Ma. Stecher 3 : 5  
  Ce. Can  -  Me. Brunner 5 : 1  
  He. Prexl  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 0  
 
  Fr. Egerter  -  Ce. Can 2 : 5  
  Ma. Stecher  -  Gö. Duvan 3 : 5  
  He. Prexl  -  Me. Brunner 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Helmut Prexl GER 5 5 25 3 +22
Ceyhun Can TUR 5 4 21 10 +11
Marcel Stecher AUT 5 2 17 19 -2
Frank Egerter GER 5 2 15 18 -3
Gökmen Duvan GER 5 2 10 19 -9
Melanie Brunner AUT 5 0 6 25 -19
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match