Block 1 - VR 4. German Pool Masters
27.12.2018 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 1 - VR
Fortschritt: 75 / 75 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  St. Schidov 5 : 1  
  He. Müller  -  Ma. Steffan 5 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  St. Schidov 5 : 1  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ma. Steffan 5 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  He. Müller 5 : 3  
 
  He. Müller  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Se. Ludwig  -  He. Müller 5 : 1  
  Ma. Steffan  -  St. Schidov 1 : 5  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ma. Steffan 5 : 1  
  St. Schidov  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ac. Braunbeck 5 : 0  
  He. Müller  -  St. Schidov 5 : 1  
  Ma. Steffan  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 5 5 22 3 +19
Achim Braunbeck GER 5 4 17 9 +8
Henry Müller GER 5 3 16 11 +5
Steffen Schidov GER 5 2 10 16 -6
Matthias Steffan GER 5 1 4 20 -16
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kanngießer  -  An. Klauser 5 : 1  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Pa. Collet 5 : 0  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  An. Klauser 5 : 2  
  Kanngießer  -  Pa. Collet 5 : 1  
  Kanngießer  -  Ha. Bröcker 3 : 5  
 
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ha. Bröcker 5 : 2  
  Pa. Collet  -  An. Klauser 5 : 4  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Pa. Collet 5 : 2  
  An. Klauser  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kanngießer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Kanngießer 2 : 5  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  An. Klauser 5 : 2  
  Pa. Collet  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mi. Kanngießer GER 5 4 20 9 +11
Hanno Bröcker GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Nicolas Ottermann GER 5 4 19 11 +8
Patrick Collet GER 5 2 10 19 -9
Andreas Klauser GER 5 1 11 20 -9
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ja. Kristensen  -  St. Jeszberger 3 : 5  
  Sa. Edling  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 1  
  Kl. Schumacher  -  Ju. Schreck 1 : 5  
 
  Ja. Kristensen  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 2  
  Sa. Edling  -  Ju. Schreck 5 : 0  
  Kl. Schumacher  -  St. Jeszberger 5 : 3  
 
  Ja. Kristensen  -  Ju. Schreck 5 : 4  
  Sa. Edling  -  Kl. Schumacher 3 : 5  
  Va. Solovjev  -  St. Jeszberger 1 : 5  
 
  Ja. Kristensen  -  Kl. Schumacher 5 : 1  
  Sa. Edling  -  St. Jeszberger 3 : 5  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 1  
 
  Ja. Kristensen  -  Sa. Edling 4 : 5  
  Kl. Schumacher  -  Va. Solovjev 5 : 1  
  Ju. Schreck  -  St. Jeszberger 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sascha Edling GER 5 3 21 15 +6
Steffen Jeszberger GER 5 3 22 17 +5
Jacob Kristensen DEN 5 3 22 17 +5
Julian Schreck GER 5 3 19 16 +3
Klaus Schumacher GER 5 3 17 17 0
Valentina Solovjev GER 5 0 6 25 -19
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Al. Vogel 5 : 4  
  Eu. Weber  -  Ti. Hofmann 4 : 5  
  Ch. Blau  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 5  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Ti. Hofmann 4 : 5  
  Eu. Weber  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 4  
  Ch. Blau  -  Al. Vogel 2 : 5  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 1  
  Eu. Weber  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 3  
  Ti. Hofmann  -  Al. Vogel 5 : 2  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 0  
  Eu. Weber  -  Al. Vogel 5 : 1  
  An. Klemenz  -  Ti. Hofmann 3 : 5  
 
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Eu. Weber 5 : 4  
  Ch. Blau  -  Ti. Hofmann 2 : 5  
  An. Klemenz  -  Al. Vogel 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Timo Hofmann GER 5 5 25 15 +10
Julien Lindstädt GER 5 4 24 14 +10
Eugen-Stefan Weber GER 5 3 23 18 +5
Andreas Klemenz GER 5 2 18 20 -2
Alexander Vogel GER 5 1 13 22 -9
Christian Blau GER 5 0 11 25 -14
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Jo. Maurer 5 : 3  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ro. Mahr 5 : 1  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Ra. Fontagnier 3 : 5  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ro. Mahr 5 : 1  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ra. Fontagnier 2 : 5  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Jo. Maurer 1 : 5  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ra. Fontagnier 5 : 2  
  Ma. Radu  -  Fr. Cholibois 4 : 5  
  Ro. Mahr  -  Jo. Maurer 1 : 5  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 1  
  Ma. Radu  -  Jo. Maurer 5 : 2  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ro. Mahr 5 : 0  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ma. Radu 4 : 5  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Ro. Mahr 5 : 1  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Jo. Maurer 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Juri Pisklov GER 5 4 24 12 +12
Ralf Fontagnier GER 5 4 22 13 +9
Manuel Radu GER 5 3 21 17 +4
Jochen Maurer GER 5 2 18 17 +1
Frank Cholibois GER 5 2 15 20 -5
Rolf Mahr GER 5 0 4 25 -21
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match