Feld A - VR Friday Night Pool Series X
25.01.2019 19:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Leiendecker  -  Eu. Weber 3 : 5  
  Ch. Frey  -  Jö. Antweiler 5 : 2  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Jö. Antweiler 5 : 2  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ch. Frey 4 : 5  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Ch. Frey 5 : 2  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Eu. Weber 5 : 1  
 
  Jö. Antweiler  -  Eu. Weber 1 : 5  
  Leiendecker  -  Ma. Lamoth 5 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Jö. Antweiler 5 : 0  
  Ch. Frey  -  Eu. Weber 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jasha Leiendecker GER 4 3 18 13 +5
Christopher Frey GER 4 3 17 15 +2
Manuel Lamoth GER 4 2 18 11 +7
Eugen-Stefan Weber GER 4 2 15 14 +1
Jörg Antweiler GER 4 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Klein  -  Krulikiewicz 5 : 4  
  Va. Solovjev  -  An. Hausch 5 : 2  
 
  Mo. Klein  -  An. Hausch 2 : 5  
  Di. Reichmann  -  Va. Solovjev 1 : 5  
 
  Mo. Klein  -  Va. Solovjev 1 : 5  
  Di. Reichmann  -  Krulikiewicz 0 : 5  
 
  An. Hausch  -  Krulikiewicz 2 : 5  
  Mo. Klein  -  Di. Reichmann 1 : 5  
 
  Di. Reichmann  -  An. Hausch 2 : 5  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Krulikiewicz 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ch. Krulikiewicz GER 4 3 19 9 +10
Valentina Solovjev GER 4 3 17 9 +8
Andreas Hausch GER 4 2 14 14 0
Dirk Reichmann GER 4 1 8 16 -8
Moritz Klein GER 4 1 9 19 -10
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Buhlinger  -  Ra. Spilger 1 : 5  
  Wo. Bojak  -  Kronenbitter 5 : 3  
 
  To. Buhlinger  -  Kronenbitter 1 : 5  
  He. Hendrich  -  Wo. Bojak 4 : 5  
 
  To. Buhlinger  -  Wo. Bojak 2 : 5  
  He. Hendrich  -  Ra. Spilger 5 : 3  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Ra. Spilger 5 : 0  
  To. Buhlinger  -  He. Hendrich 0 : 5  
 
  He. Hendrich  -  Kronenbitter 3 : 5  
  Wo. Bojak  -  Ra. Spilger 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Wolfram Bojak GER 4 4 20 9 +11
An. Kronenbitter GER 4 3 18 9 +9
Heiko Hendrich GER 4 2 17 13 +4
Rainer Spilger GER 4 1 8 16 -8
Torsten Buhlinger GER 4 0 4 20 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Münch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Fleckenstein  -  Se. Ludwig 0 : 5  
 
  Ro. Münch  -  Se. Ludwig 0 : 5  
  An. Strzalka  -  Fleckenstein 5 : 1  
 
  Ro. Münch  -  Fleckenstein 5 : 0  
  An. Strzalka  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ro. Münch  -  An. Strzalka 3 : 5  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Se. Ludwig 1 : 5  
  Fleckenstein  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 4 4 17 1 +16
Andre Strzalka GER 4 3 13 9 +4
Rouven Münch GER 4 2 10 10 0
Ra. Fleckenstein GER 4 1 3 15 -12
Over Walk   4 0 0 20 -20
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match