Feld 2 - VR 5. Magic Pool Open 2018
09.09.2018 11:30 Uhr - Groups
Feld 2 - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ko. Miric  -  Ch. Wisiol 4 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ho. Hardtke 2 : 4  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Ho. Hardtke 4 : 1  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Kronenbitter 4 : 1  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Kronenbitter 4 : 2  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Ch. Wisiol 4 : 1  
 
  Ho. Hardtke  -  Ch. Wisiol 4 : 3  
  Ko. Miric  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 0  
 
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Ho. Hardtke 4 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ch. Wisiol 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Konstantin Miric SRB 4 4 16 3 +13
Matthias Hardtke GER 4 3 12 6 +6
Horst Hardtke GER 4 2 9 13 -4
An. Kronenbitter GER 4 1 9 15 -6
Christoph Wisiol GER 4 0 7 16 -9
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fa. Grube  -  Jo. Halbinger 2 : 4  
  Ce. Can  -  St. Auer 2 : 4  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  St. Auer 4 : 2  
  Er. Kayas  -  Ce. Can 3 : 4  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Ce. Can 4 : 0  
  Er. Kayas  -  Jo. Halbinger 3 : 4  
 
  St. Auer  -  Jo. Halbinger 2 : 4  
  Fa. Grube  -  Er. Kayas 4 : 2  
 
  Er. Kayas  -  St. Auer 2 : 4  
  Ce. Can  -  Jo. Halbinger 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Fabian Grube GER 4 3 14 8 +6
Johannes Halbinger GER 4 3 12 11 +1
Steffen Auer GER 4 2 12 12 0
Ceyhun Can TUR 4 2 10 11 -1
Erol Kayas GER 4 0 10 16 -6
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Radunovic  -  Jo. Schmitt 2 : 4  
  Be. Moser  -  Ma. Stecher 3 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ma. Stecher 4 : 0  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Be. Moser 4 : 0  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Be. Moser 4 : 3  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Jo. Schmitt 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Stecher  -  Jo. Schmitt 3 : 4  
  Da. Radunovic  -  An. Kiriakidis 4 : 2  
 
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ma. Stecher 4 : 1  
  Be. Moser  -  Jo. Schmitt 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Johannes Schmitt GER 4 4 16 8 +8
Danilo Radunovic SRB 4 3 14 9 +5
An. Kiriakidis GRE 4 2 12 9 +3
Marcel Stecher AUT 4 1 8 15 -7
Berthold Moser GER 4 0 7 16 -9
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Staab  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 2  
  Sv. Heide  -  Jo. Rodrigues 4 : 3  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Jo. Rodrigues 4 : 0  
  An. Schroff  -  Sv. Heide 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Sv. Heide 4 : 0  
  An. Schroff  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 0  
 
  Jo. Rodrigues  -  Da. Stoll 1 : 4  
  Se. Staab  -  An. Schroff 4 : 0  
 
  An. Schroff  -  Jo. Rodrigues 4 : 0  
  Sv. Heide  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 4 4 16 2 +14
Andreas Schroff GER 4 3 12 5 +7
Svenja Heide GER 4 2 9 12 -3
Dana Stoll GER 4 1 7 13 -6
Joao Rodrigues POR 4 0 4 16 -12
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. May  -  Da. Arda 1 : 4  
  Ma. Bunke  -  Gü. Güven 0 : 4  
 
  Th. May  -  Gü. Güven 4 : 2  
  Mi. Smith  -  Ma. Bunke 4 : 1  
 
  Th. May  -  Ma. Bunke 3 : 4  
  Mi. Smith  -  Da. Arda 4 : 0  
 
  Gü. Güven  -  Da. Arda 4 : 2  
  Th. May  -  Mi. Smith 4 : 0  
 
  Mi. Smith  -  Gü. Güven 2 : 4  
  Ma. Bunke  -  Da. Arda 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Güray Güven TUR 4 3 14 8 +6
Thomas May GER 4 2 12 10 +2
Michael Smith GBR 4 2 10 9 +1
David Arda AUT 4 2 10 9 +1
Marco Bunke GER 4 1 5 15 -10
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  Da. Stürz 4 : 0  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Da. Gasparovic 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Da. Gasparovic 4 : 3  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 1  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Da. Stürz 4 : 2  
 
  Da. Gasparovic  -  Da. Stürz 2 : 4  
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ni. Ottermann 2 : 4  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Da. Gasparovic 4 : 1  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Da. Stürz 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nicolas Ottermann GER 4 4 16 5 +11
Sebastian Ludwig GER 4 3 14 8 +6
Markus Hardtke GER 4 2 9 10 -1
Daniel Stürz GER 4 1 7 14 -7
Dario Gasparovic CRO 4 0 7 16 -9
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match