Feld 1 - VR 5. Magic Pool Open 2018
09.09.2018 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Feld 1 - VR
Fortschritt: 50 / 50 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ke. Schiller  -  An. Bello 4 : 2  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  An. Tran 0 : 4  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  An. Tran 4 : 0  
  Ja. Belka  -  Cl. Pontuti 4 : 2  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Cl. Pontuti 4 : 1  
  Ja. Belka  -  An. Bello 4 : 2  
 
  An. Tran  -  An. Bello 4 : 1  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ja. Belka 4 : 3  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  An. Tran 4 : 0  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  An. Bello 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kevin Schiller GER 4 4 16 6 +10
Jakob Belka GER 4 3 15 8 +7
Anh Tran VIE 4 2 8 9 -1
Antonio Bello ITA 4 1 9 12 -3
Claudio Pontuti ITA 4 0 3 16 -13
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Hoiß  -  Fa. Rapp 4 : 1  
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Re. Geier 4 : 2  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Re. Geier 4 : 1  
  In. Kaplan  -  Ma. Andricevic 2 : 4  
 
  To. Hoiß  -  Ma. Andricevic 2 : 4  
  In. Kaplan  -  Fa. Rapp 4 : 1  
 
  Re. Geier  -  Fa. Rapp 4 : 1  
  To. Hoiß  -  In. Kaplan 4 : 1  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Re. Geier 4 : 2  
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Fa. Rapp 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mario Andricevic CRO 4 4 16 6 +10
Tobias Hoiß GER 4 3 14 7 +7
Ina Kaplan GER 4 2 11 11 0
Rene Geier GER 4 1 9 13 -4
Fabian Rapp GER 4 0 3 16 -13
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Ch. Ahr 3 : 4  
  Ma. Burmeister  -  Fr. Nitsche 3 : 4  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Fr. Nitsche 4 : 1  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ma. Burmeister 4 : 0  
 
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Ma. Burmeister 4 : 0  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ch. Ahr 4 : 0  
 
  Fr. Nitsche  -  Ch. Ahr 4 : 1  
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Pa. Ruhnow 4 : 2  
 
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Fr. Nitsche 4 : 3  
  Ma. Burmeister  -  Ch. Ahr 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Xanthos Vlassidis GRE 4 3 15 7 +8
Patrick Ruhnow GER 4 3 14 7 +7
Frank Nitsche GER 4 2 12 12 0
Christian Ahr GER 4 2 9 13 -4
Martin Burmeister GER 4 0 5 16 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Merbitz  -  Ma. Trumpp 4 : 0  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Sa. Damrau 4 : 1  
 
  Da. Merbitz  -  Sa. Damrau 4 : 1  
  Tu. Tran  -  Kl. Zobrekis 3 : 4  
 
  Da. Merbitz  -  Kl. Zobrekis 2 : 4  
  Tu. Tran  -  Ma. Trumpp 4 : 0  
 
  Sa. Damrau  -  Ma. Trumpp 3 : 4  
  Da. Merbitz  -  Tu. Tran 4 : 3  
 
  Tu. Tran  -  Sa. Damrau 4 : 2  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ma. Trumpp 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaus Zobrekis GER 4 4 16 6 +10
Daniel Merbitz GER 4 3 14 8 +6
Tuong Tran VIE 4 2 14 10 +4
Marcus Trumpp GER 4 1 4 15 -11
Sander Damrau GER 4 0 7 16 -9
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Bund  -  Antonogiorgaki 4 : 0  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ib. Uzun 4 : 2  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  Ib. Uzun 4 : 3  
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 3  
 
  Pa. Bund  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 2  
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Antonogiorgaki 4 : 0  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Antonogiorgaki 4 : 0  
  Pa. Bund  -  Ma. Dorenburg 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Ib. Uzun 1 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Antonogiorgaki 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Dorenburg GER 4 3 13 7 +6
Patrick Bund GER 4 3 12 9 +3
Ibrahim Uzun TUR 4 2 13 9 +4
Robert Emig GER 4 2 13 11 +2
Ch. Antonogiorgakis GER 4 0 1 16 -15
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match