Block B - VR Dresden Open 2018
18.08.2018 15:00 Uhr - Groups
Block B - VR
Fortschritt: 80 / 80 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Do. Schremmer  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 2  
  Ha. Stiller  -  Yv. Balig 4 : 5  
 
  Do. Schremmer  -  Yv. Balig 2 : 5  
  Fa. Hazraty  -  Ha. Stiller 3 : 5  
 
  Do. Schremmer  -  Ha. Stiller 5 : 4  
  Fa. Hazraty  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 2  
 
  Yv. Balig  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 2  
  Do. Schremmer  -  Fa. Hazraty 0 : 5  
 
  Fa. Hazraty  -  Yv. Balig 5 : 3  
  Ha. Stiller  -  Gw. Spooner 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Farid Hazraty GER 4 3 18 10 +8
Yves Balig GER 4 3 18 13 +5
Hannes Stiller GER 4 2 18 15 +3
Do. Schremmer GER 4 2 12 16 -4
Gwyn Spooner GER 4 0 8 20 -12
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Sorber  -  St. Giannotti 1 : 5  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Da. Gasparovic 5 : 3  
 
  Ro. Sorber  -  Da. Gasparovic 5 : 4  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Kl. Zobrekis 2 : 5  
 
  Ro. Sorber  -  Kl. Zobrekis 4 : 5  
  Sa. Ratz  -  St. Giannotti 2 : 5  
 
  Da. Gasparovic  -  St. Giannotti 3 : 5  
  Ro. Sorber  -  Sa. Ratz 2 : 5  
 
  Sa. Ratz  -  Da. Gasparovic 4 : 5  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  St. Giannotti 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaus Zobrekis GER 4 4 20 10 +10
Steven Giannotti GER 4 3 16 11 +5
Dario Gasparovic CRO 4 1 15 19 -4
Sascha Ratz GER 4 1 13 17 -4
Ronny Sorber GER 4 1 12 19 -7
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Stöcker  -  Al. Gerhardt 1 : 5  
  Ch. Wollner  -  Ve. Kordian 5 : 2  
 
  Da. Stöcker  -  Ve. Kordian 3 : 5  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Ch. Wollner 5 : 1  
 
  Da. Stöcker  -  Ch. Wollner 3 : 5  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Al. Gerhardt 4 : 5  
 
  Ve. Kordian  -  Al. Gerhardt 5 : 2  
  Da. Stöcker  -  Di. Rinkenberg 2 : 5  
 
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Ve. Kordian 4 : 5  
  Ch. Wollner  -  Al. Gerhardt 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Alexander Gerhardt GER 4 3 17 13 +4
Veronika Kordian GER 4 3 17 14 +3
Dieter Rinkenberg GER 4 2 18 13 +5
Christian Wollner GER 4 2 14 15 -1
Daniel Stöcker GER 4 0 9 20 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Stehr  -  Va. Kuloyants 1 : 5  
  Ho. Czarnetzki  -  Am. Al Khalaf 1 : 5  
 
  Ro. Stehr  -  Am. Al Khalaf 1 : 5  
  Mi. Götz  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 2  
 
  Ro. Stehr  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 2  
  Mi. Götz  -  Va. Kuloyants 2 : 5  
 
  Am. Al Khalaf  -  Va. Kuloyants 3 : 5  
  Ro. Stehr  -  Mi. Götz 1 : 5  
 
  Mi. Götz  -  Am. Al Khalaf 5 : 4  
  Ho. Czarnetzki  -  Va. Kuloyants 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Valery Kuloyants GER 4 4 20 7 +13
Michael Götz GER 4 3 17 12 +5
Ammar Al Khalaf GER 4 2 17 12 +5
Robert Stehr GER 4 1 8 17 -9
Holger Czarnetzki GER 4 0 6 20 -14
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Scholze  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 2  
  An. Labes  -  Ke. Kaldewey 5 : 4  
 
  Ma. Scholze  -  Ke. Kaldewey 4 : 5  
  Mi. Röhricht  -  An. Labes 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Scholze  -  An. Labes 5 : 4  
  Mi. Röhricht  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 3  
 
  Ke. Kaldewey  -  Ma. Wolff 1 : 5  
  Ma. Scholze  -  Mi. Röhricht 5 : 1  
 
  Mi. Röhricht  -  Ke. Kaldewey 2 : 5  
  An. Labes  -  Ma. Wolff 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mario Scholze GER 4 3 19 12 +7
Marc Wolff GER 4 2 15 14 +1
Kevin Kaldewey GER 4 2 15 16 -1
Michael  Röhricht GER 4 2 13 14 -1
Andreas Labes GER 4 1 13 19 -6
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  He. Salameh  -  Mi. Birkholz 2 : 5  
  Se. Danner  -  Sa. Niemann 5 : 1  
 
  He. Salameh  -  Sa. Niemann 3 : 5  
  Da. Verey  -  Se. Danner 3 : 5  
 
  He. Salameh  -  Se. Danner 0 : 5  
  Da. Verey  -  Mi. Birkholz 4 : 5  
 
  Sa. Niemann  -  Mi. Birkholz 3 : 5  
  He. Salameh  -  Da. Verey 1 : 5  
 
  Da. Verey  -  Sa. Niemann 3 : 5  
  Se. Danner  -  Mi. Birkholz 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mike Birkholz GER 4 4 20 13 +7
Sebastian Danner GER 4 3 19 9 +10
Sascha Niemann GER 4 2 14 16 -2
David Verey GBR 4 1 15 16 -1
Hekmat Salameh SYR 4 0 6 20 -14
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jü. Lippoldt  -  von der Heidt 1 : 5  
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  We. Tesch 3 : 5  
 
  Jü. Lippoldt  -  We. Tesch 3 : 5  
  Ic. Adachi  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 2  
 
  Jü. Lippoldt  -  Ro. Kreutzer 2 : 5  
  Ic. Adachi  -  von der Heidt 5 : 1  
 
  We. Tesch  -  von der Heidt 5 : 4  
  Jü. Lippoldt  -  Ic. Adachi 2 : 5  
 
  Ic. Adachi  -  We. Tesch 5 : 0  
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  von der Heidt 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ichiro Adachi JPN 4 4 20 5 +15
Werner Tesch GER 4 3 15 15 0
Ju. von der Heidt GER 4 2 15 14 +1
Ron Kreutzer GER 4 1 13 17 -4
Jürgen Lippoldt GER 4 0 8 20 -12
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Müller  -  Ra. Runau 5 : 1  
  Ma. Wildt  -  Ni. Illing 3 : 5  
 
  Pa. Müller  -  Ni. Illing 4 : 5  
  Wi. Dörr  -  Ma. Wildt 5 : 2  
 
  Pa. Müller  -  Ma. Wildt 1 : 5  
  Wi. Dörr  -  Ra. Runau 5 : 2  
 
  Ni. Illing  -  Ra. Runau 5 : 1  
  Pa. Müller  -  Wi. Dörr 5 : 0  
 
  Wi. Dörr  -  Ni. Illing 0 : 5  
  Ma. Wildt  -  Ra. Runau 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Niklas Illing GER 4 4 20 8 +12
Paul Müller GER 4 2 15 11 +4
Marcus Wildt GER 4 2 15 12 +3
Winni Dörr GER 4 2 10 14 -4
Ralf Runau GER 4 0 5 20 -15
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match