Feld D - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2018
11.08.2018 16:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld D - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mi. Stahl  -  Ma. Nottebaum 0 : 4  
  Fr. Schirner  -  St. Ramin 1 : 4  
  Fa. Neglein  -  Ha. Welter 4 : 2  
 
  Mi. Stahl  -  Ha. Welter 4 : 2  
  Di. Altmann  -  St. Ramin 3 : 4  
  Fr. Schirner  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 1  
 
  Mi. Stahl  -  St. Ramin 1 : 4  
  Di. Altmann  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 2  
  Fr. Schirner  -  Ma. Nottebaum 0 : 4  
 
  Mi. Stahl  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 3  
  Di. Altmann  -  Ma. Nottebaum 0 : 4  
  Fr. Schirner  -  Ha. Welter 3 : 4  
 
  Mi. Stahl  -  Fr. Schirner 4 : 3  
  Di. Altmann  -  Ha. Welter 0 : 4  
  St. Ramin  -  Ma. Nottebaum 2 : 4  
 
  Mi. Stahl  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 1  
  Fa. Neglein  -  Ma. Nottebaum 1 : 4  
  St. Ramin  -  Ha. Welter 4 : 0  
 
  Di. Altmann  -  Fr. Schirner 4 : 1  
  Fa. Neglein  -  St. Ramin 2 : 4  
  Ha. Welter  -  Ma. Nottebaum 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Nottebaum GER 6 6 24 3 +21
Stephan Ramin GER 6 5 22 11 +11
Michael Stahl GER 6 4 17 17 0
Hans Welter GER 6 2 12 19 -7
Dieter Altmann GER 6 2 12 19 -7
Fabian Neglein GER 6 1 13 22 -9
Frank Schirner GER 6 1 12 21 -9
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ib. Uzun  -  Sa. Kühn 1 : 4  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 3  
  Eu. Weber  -  Fl. Mangrich 4 : 3  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Fl. Mangrich 3 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 0  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Eu. Weber 4 : 3  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Pa. Parra 1 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Eu. Weber 4 : 0  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Sa. Kühn 4 : 0  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Eu. Weber 4 : 3  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Sa. Kühn 4 : 2  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Fl. Mangrich 4 : 0  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Ju. Schreck 0 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Fl. Mangrich 4 : 3  
  Pa. Parra  -  Sa. Kühn 4 : 3  
 
  Ib. Uzun  -  Ti. Vogelmann 0 : 4  
  Eu. Weber  -  Sa. Kühn 4 : 1  
  Pa. Parra  -  Fl. Mangrich 2 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ju. Schreck 2 : 4  
  Eu. Weber  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 2  
  Fl. Mangrich  -  Sa. Kühn 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Julian Schreck GER 6 6 24 8 +16
Tina Vogelmann GER 6 5 22 9 +13
Eugen-Stefan Weber GER 6 3 18 18 0
Sascha Kühn GER 6 2 14 18 -4
Pascual Parra ESP 6 2 15 20 -5
Florian Mangrich GER 6 2 15 21 -6
Ibrahim Uzun TUR 6 1 9 23 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Arnold  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 2  
  Da. Stoll  -  Nemcheninov 4 : 3  
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Ni. Seidler 0 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ni. Seidler 3 : 4  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Nemcheninov 4 : 0  
  Da. Stoll  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Nemcheninov 4 : 0  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Fr. Gerhart 4 : 1  
  Da. Stoll  -  Ro. Münch 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Fr. Gerhart 2 : 4  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 3  
  Da. Stoll  -  Ni. Seidler 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 1  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Ni. Seidler 2 : 4  
  Nemcheninov  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Fr. Schröder 4 : 2  
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Ro. Münch 2 : 4  
  Nemcheninov  -  Ni. Seidler 1 : 4  
 
  Fr. Schröder  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 0  
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Nemcheninov 0 : 4  
  Ni. Seidler  -  Ro. Münch 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nico Seidler GER 6 5 21 10 +11
Thomas Arnold GER 6 4 21 13 +8
Frank Schröder GER 6 4 20 12 +8
Dana Stoll GER 6 3 14 16 -2
Rouven Münch GER 6 2 14 19 -5
Slawa Nemcheninov GER 6 2 12 17 -5
Frank Gerhart GER 6 1 7 22 -15
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ha. Eigler  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 3  
  Da. Milikic  -  Fr. Wagenmann 4 : 3  
  Sa. Ortner  -  Ta. Teber 0 : 4  
 
  Ha. Eigler  -  Ta. Teber 3 : 4  
  Se. Bock  -  Fr. Wagenmann 1 : 4  
  Da. Milikic  -  Sa. Ortner 3 : 4  
 
  Ha. Eigler  -  Fr. Wagenmann 2 : 4  
  Se. Bock  -  Sa. Ortner 0 : 4  
  Da. Milikic  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 0  
 
  Ha. Eigler  -  Sa. Ortner 0 : 4  
  Se. Bock  -  Sanchez Goncal 0 : 4  
  Da. Milikic  -  Ta. Teber 4 : 3  
 
  Ha. Eigler  -  Da. Milikic 0 : 4  
  Se. Bock  -  Ta. Teber 4 : 2  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 1  
 
  Ha. Eigler  -  Se. Bock 2 : 4  
  Sa. Ortner  -  Sanchez Goncal 2 : 4  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Ta. Teber 1 : 4  
 
  Se. Bock  -  Da. Milikic 3 : 4  
  Sa. Ortner  -  Fr. Wagenmann 4 : 3  
  Ta. Teber  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dali Milikic GER 6 5 23 13 +10
Tayfun Teber GER 6 4 21 12 +9
Sandra Ortner GER 6 4 18 14 +4
Frank Wagenmann GER 6 3 19 16 +3
Da. Sanchez Goncalves ESP 6 2 12 18 -6
Sebastian Bock GER 6 2 12 20 -8
Hans-Jürgen Eigler GER 6 1 11 23 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match