Feld C - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2018
11.08.2018 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld C - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jö. Weis  -  Ma. Lambauer 1 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Da. Alfieri 1 : 4  
  En. Topulli  -  Yu. Tanaka 2 : 4  
 
  Jö. Weis  -  Yu. Tanaka 1 : 4  
  Br. Ernst  -  Da. Alfieri 3 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  En. Topulli 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Weis  -  Da. Alfieri 1 : 4  
  Br. Ernst  -  En. Topulli 2 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Ma. Lambauer 2 : 4  
 
  Jö. Weis  -  En. Topulli 3 : 4  
  Br. Ernst  -  Ma. Lambauer 1 : 4  
  Ha. Bröcker  -  Yu. Tanaka 4 : 3  
 
  Jö. Weis  -  Ha. Bröcker 4 : 1  
  Br. Ernst  -  Yu. Tanaka 4 : 2  
  Da. Alfieri  -  Ma. Lambauer 3 : 4  
 
  Jö. Weis  -  Br. Ernst 1 : 4  
  En. Topulli  -  Ma. Lambauer 4 : 1  
  Da. Alfieri  -  Yu. Tanaka 1 : 4  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ha. Bröcker 2 : 4  
  En. Topulli  -  Da. Alfieri 4 : 1  
  Yu. Tanaka  -  Ma. Lambauer 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Eni Topulli ALB 6 5 22 11 +11
Marc Lambauer GER 6 5 21 14 +7
Yusuke Tanaka JPN 6 3 20 16 +4
David Alfieri GER 6 3 17 17 0
Bruno Ernst GER 6 2 16 19 -3
Hanno Bröcker GER 6 2 12 21 -9
Jörg Weis GER 6 1 11 21 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 2  
  Schmidthaus  -  Sa. Mantello 0 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ch. Weber 4 : 0  
 
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ch. Weber 4 : 2  
  In. Lamberti  -  Sa. Mantello 1 : 4  
  Schmidthaus  -  Ke. Schiller 0 : 4  
 
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Sa. Mantello 1 : 4  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ke. Schiller 0 : 4  
  Schmidthaus  -  Ro. Dietzel 3 : 4  
 
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ke. Schiller 2 : 4  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ro. Dietzel 3 : 4  
  Schmidthaus  -  Ch. Weber 0 : 4  
 
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Schmidthaus 4 : 0  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ch. Weber 0 : 4  
  Sa. Mantello  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 3  
 
  Lu. Zeuch  -  In. Lamberti 3 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ro. Dietzel 3 : 4  
  Sa. Mantello  -  Ch. Weber 1 : 4  
 
  In. Lamberti  -  Schmidthaus 4 : 3  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Sa. Mantello 4 : 0  
  Ch. Weber  -  Ro. Dietzel 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kevin Schiller GER 6 5 23 6 +17
Christoph Weber GER 6 4 18 12 +6
Sandro Mantello GER 6 4 17 13 +4
Luke Zeuch GER 6 3 18 16 +2
Roman Dietzel GER 6 3 20 21 -1
Ingo Lamberti GER 6 2 12 22 -10
Markus Schmidthaus GER 6 0 6 24 -18
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 0  
  Fa. Grube  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 1  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Ol. Boss 1 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ol. Boss 4 : 2  
  St. Loos  -  Zl. Micic 1 : 4  
  Fa. Grube  -  Jo. Kluge 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  St. Loos  -  Jo. Kluge 4 : 0  
  Fa. Grube  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Jo. Kluge 4 : 0  
  St. Loos  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 1  
  Fa. Grube  -  Ol. Boss 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Fa. Grube 4 : 3  
  St. Loos  -  Ol. Boss 3 : 4  
  Zl. Micic  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  St. Loos 4 : 0  
  Jo. Kluge  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 0  
  Zl. Micic  -  Ol. Boss 4 : 0  
 
  St. Loos  -  Fa. Grube 1 : 4  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 2  
  Ol. Boss  -  An. Hoppe 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 6 6 24 5 +19
Fabian Grube GER 6 5 23 6 +17
Zlatibor Micic GER 6 3 15 15 0
Oliver Boss GER 6 3 14 16 -2
Stefan Loos GER 6 2 13 17 -4
Jochen Kluge GER 6 2 9 18 -9
Andreas Hoppe GER 6 0 3 24 -21
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ri. Bauer  -  Mo. Klein 3 : 4  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 0  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Ti. Guber 4 : 3  
 
  Ri. Bauer  -  Ti. Guber 1 : 4  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 1  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ch. Bubach 4 : 3  
 
  Ri. Bauer  -  Jö. Kellner 3 : 4  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ch. Bubach 2 : 4  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 1  
 
  Ri. Bauer  -  Ch. Bubach 4 : 0  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 1  
  Pa. Ruhnow  -  Ti. Guber 2 : 4  
 
  Ri. Bauer  -  Pa. Ruhnow 4 : 1  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ti. Guber 1 : 4  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Mo. Klein 2 : 4  
 
  Ri. Bauer  -  Ac. Braunbeck 3 : 4  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 2  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ti. Guber 1 : 4  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Pa. Ruhnow 0 : 4  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 0  
  Ti. Guber  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tim Guber GER 6 5 23 10 +13
Patrick Ruhnow GER 6 4 19 12 +7
Christian Bubach GER 6 4 19 15 +4
Achim Braunbeck GER 6 3 15 17 -2
Ricardo Bauer GER 6 2 18 17 +1
Moritz Klein GER 6 2 13 21 -8
Jörg Kellner GER 6 1 8 23 -15
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match