Feld B - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2018
10.08.2018 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld B - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Heldt  -  He. Thiel 1 : 4  
  Sy. Klein  -  Co. Heldt 4 : 0  
  Er. Wolfgang  -  Do. Sander 1 : 4  
 
  Se. Heldt  -  Do. Sander 1 : 4  
  Su. Yalman  -  Co. Heldt 4 : 0  
  Sy. Klein  -  Er. Wolfgang 3 : 4  
 
  Se. Heldt  -  Co. Heldt 4 : 3  
  Su. Yalman  -  Er. Wolfgang 1 : 4  
  Sy. Klein  -  He. Thiel 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Heldt  -  Er. Wolfgang 0 : 4  
  Su. Yalman  -  He. Thiel 0 : 4  
  Sy. Klein  -  Do. Sander 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Heldt  -  Sy. Klein 1 : 4  
  Su. Yalman  -  Do. Sander 4 : 2  
  Co. Heldt  -  He. Thiel 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Heldt  -  Su. Yalman 0 : 4  
  Er. Wolfgang  -  He. Thiel 4 : 2  
  Co. Heldt  -  Do. Sander 2 : 4  
 
  Su. Yalman  -  Sy. Klein 2 : 4  
  Er. Wolfgang  -  Co. Heldt 4 : 0  
  Do. Sander  -  He. Thiel 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Heiko Thiel GER 6 5 22 11 +11
Ern Wolfgang GER 6 5 21 10 +11
Sylvio Klein GER 6 4 21 13 +8
Dominic Sander GER 6 3 18 16 +2
Suphi Yalman GER 6 3 15 14 +1
Sebastian Heldt GER 6 1 7 23 -16
Colin Heldt GER 6 0 7 24 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Ahr  -  Ra. Sassmann 3 : 4  
  Do. Gehring  -  He. Müller 4 : 3  
  Da. Koblenz  -  Th. Lüttich 3 : 4  
 
  Ch. Ahr  -  Th. Lüttich 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  He. Müller 4 : 3  
  Do. Gehring  -  Da. Koblenz 4 : 2  
 
  Ch. Ahr  -  He. Müller 4 : 1  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Da. Koblenz 4 : 0  
  Do. Gehring  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Ahr  -  Da. Koblenz 1 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 2  
  Do. Gehring  -  Th. Lüttich 3 : 4  
 
  Ch. Ahr  -  Do. Gehring 3 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Th. Lüttich 2 : 4  
  He. Müller  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Ahr  -  To. Nicolovius 0 : 4  
  Da. Koblenz  -  Ra. Sassmann 0 : 4  
  He. Müller  -  Th. Lüttich 1 : 4  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Do. Gehring 0 : 4  
  Da. Koblenz  -  He. Müller 4 : 3  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Lüttich GER 6 6 24 11 +13
Dominik Gehring GER 6 4 21 16 +5
Rattapol Sassmann GER 6 4 20 15 +5
Tobias Nicolovius GER 6 4 18 13 +5
Daniel Koblenz GER 6 2 13 20 -7
Christian Ahr GER 6 1 11 21 -10
Henry Müller GER 6 0 13 24 -11
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Prager  -  Sh. Rahimi 3 : 4  
  Ja. Krauskopf  -  Se. Staab 0 : 4  
  Le. Kohl  -  Ic. Adachi 3 : 4  
 
  Ch. Prager  -  Ic. Adachi 4 : 1  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Se. Staab 1 : 4  
  Ja. Krauskopf  -  Le. Kohl 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Prager  -  Se. Staab 3 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Le. Kohl 4 : 3  
  Ja. Krauskopf  -  Sh. Rahimi 0 : 4  
 
  Ch. Prager  -  Le. Kohl 4 : 1  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Sh. Rahimi 1 : 4  
  Ja. Krauskopf  -  Ic. Adachi 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Prager  -  Ja. Krauskopf 4 : 0  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ic. Adachi 2 : 4  
  Se. Staab  -  Sh. Rahimi 4 : 2  
 
  Ch. Prager  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 2  
  Le. Kohl  -  Sh. Rahimi 0 : 4  
  Se. Staab  -  Ic. Adachi 4 : 3  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ja. Krauskopf 4 : 0  
  Le. Kohl  -  Se. Staab 3 : 4  
  Ic. Adachi  -  Sh. Rahimi 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 6 6 24 12 +12
Shervin Rahimi GER 6 5 22 10 +12
Christian Prager GER 6 4 22 12 +10
Ichiro Adachi JPN 6 3 18 18 0
Manuel Lamoth GER 6 2 14 19 -5
Leon Kohl GER 6 1 14 22 -8
Jan Krauskopf GER 6 0 3 24 -21
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Jö. Antweiler 4 : 1  
  An. Strzalka  -  Leiendecker 4 : 0  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Va. Solovjev 3 : 4  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 2  
  Jö. Jäger  -  Leiendecker 2 : 4  
  An. Strzalka  -  Ju. Lindstädt 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Leiendecker 4 : 1  
  Jö. Jäger  -  Ju. Lindstädt 2 : 4  
  An. Strzalka  -  Jö. Antweiler 4 : 1  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ju. Lindstädt 4 : 1  
  Jö. Jäger  -  Jö. Antweiler 4 : 3  
  An. Strzalka  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 3  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  An. Strzalka 4 : 0  
  Jö. Jäger  -  Va. Solovjev 0 : 4  
  Leiendecker  -  Jö. Antweiler 3 : 4  
 
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Jö. Jäger 4 : 2  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Jö. Antweiler 4 : 0  
  Leiendecker  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 1  
 
  Jö. Jäger  -  An. Strzalka 0 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Leiendecker 4 : 3  
  Va. Solovjev  -  Jö. Antweiler 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christoph Reintjes GER 6 6 24 7 +17
Andre Strzalka GER 6 4 18 12 +6
Julien Lindstädt GER 6 4 20 15 +5
Jasha Leiendecker GER 6 2 15 19 -4
Valentina Solovjev GER 6 2 15 19 -4
Jörg Antweiler GER 6 2 13 20 -7
Jörg Jäger GER 6 1 10 23 -13
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match