Feld A - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2018
10.08.2018 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Al. Topaktas  -  Ma. Glatz 4 : 3  
  Th. Deiler  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 1  
  An. Daniel  -  Ra. Akdag 4 : 0  
 
  Al. Topaktas  -  Ra. Akdag 0 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  De. Steinmetz 2 : 4  
  Th. Deiler  -  An. Daniel 3 : 4  
 
  Al. Topaktas  -  De. Steinmetz 3 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  An. Daniel 3 : 4  
  Th. Deiler  -  Ma. Glatz 1 : 4  
 
  Al. Topaktas  -  An. Daniel 1 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ma. Glatz 3 : 4  
  Th. Deiler  -  Ra. Akdag 0 : 4  
 
  Al. Topaktas  -  Th. Deiler 4 : 3  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ra. Akdag 0 : 4  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Ma. Glatz 2 : 4  
 
  Al. Topaktas  -  Kronenbitter 2 : 4  
  An. Daniel  -  Ma. Glatz 1 : 4  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Ra. Akdag 2 : 4  
 
  Kronenbitter  -  Th. Deiler 4 : 3  
  An. Daniel  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 1  
  Ra. Akdag  -  Ma. Glatz 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ramazan Akdag TUR 6 5 20 7 +13
Andreas Daniel GER 6 5 21 12 +9
Marc Glatz LUX 6 4 20 15 +5
An. Kronenbitter GER 6 2 16 21 -5
Denise Steinmetz GER 6 2 14 21 -7
Ali Topaktas GER 6 2 14 22 -8
Thorsten Deiler GER 6 1 14 21 -7
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Schmidt  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 1  
  Ra. Frink  -  Ma. Steinlage 0 : 4  
  Gü. Willius  -  Jü. Schroff 4 : 1  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Jü. Schroff 4 : 1  
  Ac. Ittenbach  -  Ma. Steinlage 4 : 1  
  Ra. Frink  -  Gü. Willius 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ma. Steinlage 2 : 4  
  Ac. Ittenbach  -  Gü. Willius 2 : 4  
  Ra. Frink  -  De. Steinmetz 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 2  
  Ac. Ittenbach  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 3  
  Ra. Frink  -  Jü. Schroff 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ra. Frink 4 : 2  
  Ac. Ittenbach  -  Jü. Schroff 2 : 4  
  Ma. Steinlage  -  De. Steinmetz 2 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ac. Ittenbach 4 : 2  
  Gü. Willius  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 2  
  Ma. Steinlage  -  Jü. Schroff 4 : 0  
 
  Ac. Ittenbach  -  Ra. Frink 4 : 2  
  Gü. Willius  -  Ma. Steinlage 0 : 4  
  Jü. Schroff  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Schmidt GER 6 5 22 12 +10
Martin Steinlage GER 6 4 19 10 +9
Günther Willius GER 6 4 18 14 +4
Achim Ittenbach GER 6 3 18 18 0
Jürgen Schroff GER 6 3 14 16 -2
Dennis Steinmetz GER 6 2 16 19 -3
Ralf Frink GER 6 0 6 24 -18
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Spamer  -  An. Schroff 2 : 4  
  Dr. Schmidt  -  Zo. Jawish 3 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Spamer  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 1  
  Ra. Zorn  -  Zo. Jawish 4 : 0  
  Dr. Schmidt  -  To. Schmitt 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Spamer  -  Zo. Jawish 1 : 4  
  Ra. Zorn  -  To. Schmitt 3 : 4  
  Dr. Schmidt  -  An. Schroff 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Spamer  -  To. Schmitt 0 : 4  
  Ra. Zorn  -  An. Schroff 0 : 4  
  Dr. Schmidt  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Spamer  -  Dr. Schmidt 2 : 4  
  Ra. Zorn  -  Ro. Mahr 2 : 4  
  Zo. Jawish  -  An. Schroff 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Spamer  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 1  
  To. Schmitt  -  An. Schroff 4 : 0  
  Zo. Jawish  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Zorn  -  Dr. Schmidt 3 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Zo. Jawish 4 : 1  
  Ro. Mahr  -  An. Schroff 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Torsten Schmitt GER 6 6 24 6 +18
Andreas Schroff GER 6 5 20 10 +10
Dr. Schmidt GER 6 3 17 20 -3
Zoher Jawish SYR 6 3 14 19 -5
Thomas Spamer GER 6 2 13 18 -5
Rainer Zorn GER 6 1 13 20 -7
Rolf Mahr GER 6 1 14 22 -8
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Apel  -  Ch. Escher 0 : 4  
  Mo. Klein  -  Ni. Mehren 1 : 4  
  Ge. Mayes jr.  -  An. Schneider 1 : 4  
 
  Sa. Apel  -  An. Schneider 3 : 4  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ni. Mehren 3 : 4  
  Mo. Klein  -  Ge. Mayes jr. 4 : 1  
 
  Sa. Apel  -  Ni. Mehren 0 : 4  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ge. Mayes jr. 4 : 0  
  Mo. Klein  -  Ch. Escher 0 : 4  
 
  Sa. Apel  -  Ge. Mayes jr. 4 : 2  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ch. Escher 4 : 2  
  Mo. Klein  -  An. Schneider 4 : 1  
 
  Sa. Apel  -  Mo. Klein 2 : 4  
  Schlegemilch  -  An. Schneider 4 : 0  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ch. Escher 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Apel  -  Schlegemilch 3 : 4  
  Ge. Mayes jr.  -  Ch. Escher 0 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  An. Schneider 4 : 3  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 0  
  Ge. Mayes jr.  -  Ni. Mehren 1 : 4  
  An. Schneider  -  Ch. Escher 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Th. Schlegemilch GER 6 5 23 9 +14
Christopher Escher GER 6 5 22 10 +12
Nicole Mehren GER 6 5 23 12 +11
Moritz Klein GER 6 3 13 16 -3
Andreas Schneider GER 6 2 15 20 -5
Sascha Apel GER 6 1 12 22 -10
Ge. Mayes jr. USA 6 0 5 24 -19
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match