Feld A - VR DEMOTURNIER
08.09.2019 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 3 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  #Becker/Ingras  -  #Calisgan /Geh 3 : 2  
  #Hartwig/Wilke  -  #Grewe/Constan 2 : 3  
 
  #Becker/Ingras  -  #Grewe/Constan 3 : 2  
  #Rolf/Schaaf#  -  #Hartwig/Wilke 0 : 3  
 
  #Becker/Ingras  -  #Hartwig/Wilke 3 : 0  
  #Rolf/Schaaf#  -  #Calisgan /Geh 1 : 3  
 
  #Grewe/Constan  -  #Calisgan /Geh 3 : 1  
  #Becker/Ingras  -  #Rolf/Schaaf# 3 : 0  
 
  #Rolf/Schaaf#  -  #Grewe/Constan 0 : 3  
  #Hartwig/Wilke  -  #Calisgan /Geh 1 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
.. #Becker/Ingrasci# GER 4 4 12 4 +8
.. #Grewe/Constantini# GER 4 3 11 6 +5
.. #Calisgan /Gehring# GER 4 2 9 8 +1
. #Hartwig/Wilkes# GER 4 1 6 9 -3
. #Rolf/Schaaf# GER 4 0 1 12 -11
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  #Reich/Uhle#  -  #Küßner/Nierma 0 : 3  
  #Liniek/Tröbin  -  #Maglio/Hitzfi 3 : 2  
 
  #Reich/Uhle#  -  #Maglio/Hitzfi 1 : 3  
  #Voss/Rzepka#  -  #Liniek/Tröbin 3 : 1  
 
  #Reich/Uhle#  -  #Liniek/Tröbin 1 : 3  
  #Voss/Rzepka#  -  #Küßner/Nierma 3 : 2  
 
  #Maglio/Hitzfi  -  #Küßner/Nierma 3 : 0  
  #Reich/Uhle#  -  #Voss/Rzepka# 2 : 3  
 
  #Voss/Rzepka#  -  #Maglio/Hitzfi 3 : 2  
  #Liniek/Tröbin  -  #Küßner/Nierma 2 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
. #Voss/Rzepka# GER 4 4 12 7 +5
.. #Maglio/Hitzfitz# GER 4 2 10 7 +3
.. #Liniek/Tröbinger# GER 4 2 9 9 0
.. #Küßner/Niermann# GER 4 2 8 8 0
. #Reich/Uhle# GER 4 0 4 12 -8
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  #Jahn/Raber#  -  #Gurland/Kesse 2 : 3  
  #Ritter /Wembe  -  #lachmann/Heßm 3 : 2  
 
  #Jahn/Raber#  -  #lachmann/Heßm 3 : 0  
  #Berg /Dalitz#  -  #Ritter /Wembe 1 : 3  
 
  #Jahn/Raber#  -  #Ritter /Wembe 3 : 0  
  #Berg /Dalitz#  -  #Gurland/Kesse 3 : 1  
 
  #lachmann/Heßm  -  #Gurland/Kesse 3 : 0  
  #Jahn/Raber#  -  #Berg /Dalitz# 0 : 3  
 
  #Berg /Dalitz#  -  #lachmann/Heßm 3 : 0  
  #Ritter /Wembe  -  #Gurland/Kesse 2 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
. #Berg /Dalitz# GER 4 3 10 4 +6
. #Jahn/Raber# GER 4 2 8 6 +2
. #Ritter /Wember# GER 4 2 8 9 -1
.. #Gurland/Kessenich# GER 4 2 7 10 -3
.. #lachmann/Heßmann# GER 4 1 5 9 -4
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  #Schoensee /Mo  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  # Bierwirth/Li  -  #F.Jaszczerski 2 : 3  
 
  #Schoensee /Mo  -  #F.Jaszczerski 3 : 1  
  # Schillings/  -  # Bierwirth/Li 3 : 0  
 
  #Schoensee /Mo  -  # Bierwirth/Li 3 : 1  
  # Schillings/  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  #F.Jaszczerski  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  #Schoensee /Mo  -  # Schillings/ 3 : 2  
 
  # Schillings/  -  #F.Jaszczerski 3 : 0  
  # Bierwirth/Li  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
.. #Schoensee /Moseke# GER 4 4 11 4 +7
.. # Schillings/ Mannertz# GER 4 3 10 3 +7
.. #F.Jaszczerski/H.Jaszczerski# GER 4 2 6 8 -2
.. # Bierwirth/Litz# GER 4 1 5 9 -4
Over Walk   4 0 0 12 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match