Feld A - VR DEMOTURNIER
01.01.2019 13:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Liniek/Markert  -  Seidenstein/Pl 0 : 4  
  Jahn/Schmitt  -  grube/nottebau 0 : 4  
 
  Liniek/Markert  -  grube/nottebau 1 : 4  
  Niehaus/Niehau  -  Jahn/Schmitt 2 : 4  
 
  Liniek/Markert  -  Jahn/Schmitt 1 : 4  
  Niehaus/Niehau  -  Seidenstein/Pl 1 : 4  
 
  grube/nottebau  -  Seidenstein/Pl 4 : 1  
  Liniek/Markert  -  Niehaus/Niehau 4 : 3  
 
  Niehaus/Niehau  -  grube/nottebau 0 : 4  
  Jahn/Schmitt  -  Seidenstein/Pl 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Te. grube/nottebaum GER 4 4 16 2 +14
Te. Seidenstein/Placenti GER 4 3 13 6 +7
Team Jahn/Schmitt GER 4 2 9 11 -2
Te. Liniek/Markert GER 4 1 6 15 -9
Te. Niehaus/Niehaus GER 4 0 6 16 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Bliefert/Karaj  -  Niesyto/Puntke 0 : 4  
  Lehmann/Lüttic  -  Neiß/Rehborn 4 : 1  
 
  Bliefert/Karaj  -  Neiß/Rehborn 1 : 4  
  Bongers/Wasner  -  Lehmann/Lüttic 4 : 3  
 
  Bliefert/Karaj  -  Lehmann/Lüttic 2 : 4  
  Bongers/Wasner  -  Niesyto/Puntke 2 : 4  
 
  Neiß/Rehborn  -  Niesyto/Puntke 4 : 3  
  Bliefert/Karaj  -  Bongers/Wasner 2 : 4  
 
  Bongers/Wasner  -  Neiß/Rehborn 4 : 3  
  Lehmann/Lüttic  -  Niesyto/Puntke 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Te. Niesyto/Puntke GER 4 3 15 7 +8
Te. Bongers/Wasner GER 4 3 14 12 +2
Te. Lehmann/Lüttich GER 4 2 12 11 +1
Team Neiß/Rehborn GER 4 2 12 12 0
Te. Bliefert/Karajkovic GER 4 0 5 16 -11
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Dumschat/Sejdi  -  Lachmann/Ritte 4 : 1  
  Raber/ Nguyen  -  Müzel/ Jenzen 1 : 4  
 
  Dumschat/Sejdi  -  Müzel/ Jenzen 2 : 4  
  Zielske/Lammer  -  Raber/ Nguyen 2 : 4  
 
  Dumschat/Sejdi  -  Raber/ Nguyen 4 : 2  
  Zielske/Lammer  -  Lachmann/Ritte 4 : 1  
 
  Müzel/ Jenzen  -  Lachmann/Ritte 4 : 0  
  Dumschat/Sejdi  -  Zielske/Lammer 4 : 2  
 
  Zielske/Lammer  -  Müzel/ Jenzen 3 : 4  
  Raber/ Nguyen  -  Lachmann/Ritte 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Team Müzel/ Jenzen GER 4 4 16 6 +10
Te. Dumschat/Sejdi GER 4 3 14 9 +5
Te. Zielske/Lammers GER 4 1 11 13 -2
Team Raber/ Nguyen GER 4 1 9 14 -5
Te. Lachmann/Ritter GER 4 1 6 14 -8
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Buchsmann/Kamp  -  Garbe/Heller 4 : 0  
  Ingrasci/Marke  -  Gierden/Besanc 0 : 4  
 
  Buchsmann/Kamp  -  Gierden/Besanc 4 : 0  
  Elfert/Wilke  -  Ingrasci/Marke 1 : 4  
 
  Buchsmann/Kamp  -  Ingrasci/Marke 4 : 1  
  Elfert/Wilke  -  Garbe/Heller 4 : 3  
 
  Gierden/Besanc  -  Garbe/Heller 0 : 4  
  Buchsmann/Kamp  -  Elfert/Wilke 4 : 2  
 
  Elfert/Wilke  -  Gierden/Besanc 0 : 4  
  Ingrasci/Marke  -  Garbe/Heller 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Te. Buchsmann/Kampers GER 4 4 16 3 +13
Team Garbe/Heller GER 4 2 11 9 +2
Te. Gierden/Besancon GER 4 2 8 8 0
Te. Ingrasci/Markert GER 4 1 6 13 -7
Team Elfert/Wilke GER 4 1 7 15 -8
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match