Feld A - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2017
07.07.2017 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Wo. Bojak 4 : 2  
  Kronenbitter  -  En. Topulli 0 : 4  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  En. Topulli 4 : 3  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Kronenbitter 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Kronenbitter 4 : 1  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Wo. Bojak 3 : 4  
 
  En. Topulli  -  Wo. Bojak 4 : 2  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 3  
 
  De. Steinmetz  -  En. Topulli 4 : 3  
  Kronenbitter  -  Wo. Bojak 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nicolas Ottermann GER 4 4 16 9 +7
Eni Topulli ALB 4 2 14 10 +4
Dennis Steinmetz GER 4 2 14 14 0
Wolfram Bojak GER 4 2 12 13 -1
An. Kronenbitter GER 4 0 6 16 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  De. Steinmetz  -  Kr. Kolthoff 0 : 4  
  Ma. Lambauer  -  Leiendecker 4 : 0  
 
  De. Steinmetz  -  Leiendecker 4 : 0  
  He. Thiel  -  Ma. Lambauer 0 : 4  
 
  De. Steinmetz  -  Ma. Lambauer 1 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  Kr. Kolthoff 4 : 1  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Kr. Kolthoff 3 : 4  
  De. Steinmetz  -  He. Thiel 4 : 2  
 
  He. Thiel  -  Leiendecker 3 : 4  
  Ma. Lambauer  -  Kr. Kolthoff 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marc Lambauer GER 4 3 15 5 +10
Kristian Kolthoff GER 4 3 13 10 +3
Denise Steinmetz GER 4 2 9 10 -1
Heiko Thiel GER 4 1 9 13 -4
Jasha Leiendecker GER 4 1 7 15 -8
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Schmitt  -  Ma. Rossow 4 : 3  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 3  
 
  To. Schmitt  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 0  
  Ra. Zorn  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 4  
 
  To. Schmitt  -  Ra. Sassmann 0 : 4  
  Ra. Zorn  -  Ma. Rossow 0 : 4  
 
  Ro. Mahr  -  Ma. Rossow 2 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ra. Zorn 4 : 0  
 
  Ra. Zorn  -  Ro. Mahr 4 : 2  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ma. Rossow 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Rossow GER 4 3 15 9 +6
Rattapol Sassmann GER 4 3 15 9 +6
Torsten Schmitt GER 4 3 12 7 +5
Rainer Zorn GER 4 1 6 14 -8
Rolf Mahr GER 4 0 7 16 -9
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Schlegemilch  -  Ud. Wissemann 4 : 0  
  Ho. Vier  -  Do. Sander 4 : 0  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Do. Sander 4 : 0  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ho. Vier 2 : 4  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 1  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ud. Wissemann 0 : 4  
 
  Do. Sander  -  Ud. Wissemann 4 : 3  
  Schlegemilch  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 2  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Do. Sander 4 : 3  
  Ho. Vier  -  Ud. Wissemann 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Th. Schlegemilch GER 4 4 16 3 +13
Holger Vier GER 4 3 13 9 +4
Udo Wissemann GER 4 1 10 12 -2
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 4 1 8 15 -7
Dominic Sander GER 4 1 7 15 -8
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match