Feld A - VR Baltic Billard Open 9-Ball (Handicap)
09.10.2016 09:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 80 / 80 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 3 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
  Na. Giannotti  -  Ce. Böhmer 1 : 3  
 
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Ce. Böhmer 3 : 2  
  Pe. Rupprecht  -  Na. Giannotti 1 : 3  
 
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Na. Giannotti 3 : 1  
  Pe. Rupprecht  -  St. Straub 3 : 2  
 
  Ce. Böhmer  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Pe. Rupprecht 3 : 1  
 
  Pe. Rupprecht  -  Ce. Böhmer 0 : 3  
  Na. Giannotti  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Volker  Teuteberg GER 4 4 12 4 +8
Cedric Böhmer GER 4 3 11 4 +7
Nadine Giannotti GER 4 2 8 7 +1
Peter Rupprecht GER 4 1 5 11 -6
Stefan Straub GER 4 0 2 12 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Ch. Thoma 3 : 1  
  To. Meinken  -  Ka. Voss 1 : 3  
 
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
  Kl. Knappe  -  To. Meinken 3 : 0  
 
  Ta. Volkmer  -  To. Meinken 3 : 2  
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ch. Thoma 1 : 3  
 
  Ka. Voss  -  Ch. Thoma 2 : 3  
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Kl. Knappe 3 : 2  
 
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
  To. Meinken  -  Ch. Thoma 2 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tankred Volkmer GER 4 4 12 5 +7
Chris Thoma GER 4 3 10 8 +2
Klaus Knappe GER 4 2 9 6 +3
Kai Voss GER 4 1 5 10 -5
Torsten Meinken GER 4 0 5 12 -7
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Wittner  -  Al. Hahn 0 : 3  
  Ge. Ziller  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
 
  Ma. Wittner  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
  Sa. Javor  -  Ge. Ziller 1 : 3  
 
  Ma. Wittner  -  Ge. Ziller 1 : 3  
  Sa. Javor  -  Al. Hahn 2 : 3  
 
  Pa. Respondek  -  Al. Hahn 3 : 2  
  Ma. Wittner  -  Sa. Javor 3 : 1  
 
  Sa. Javor  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
  Ge. Ziller  -  Al. Hahn 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Gerrit Ziller GER 4 4 12 2 +10
Alf Hahn GER 4 2 8 8 0
Marcus Wittner GER 4 2 7 7 0
Samir Javor GER 4 1 7 9 -2
Patrick Respondek GER 4 1 3 11 -8
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Sy. Lammers 3 : 1  
  Mi. Merz  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 0  
 
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 0  
  Ma. Steffan  -  Mi. Merz 3 : 1  
 
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Mi. Merz 3 : 0  
  Ma. Steffan  -  Sy. Lammers 3 : 1  
 
  Sa. Grenz  -  Sy. Lammers 1 : 3  
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Ma. Steffan 2 : 3  
 
  Ma. Steffan  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 1  
  Mi. Merz  -  Sy. Lammers 3 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Matthias Steffan GER 4 4 12 5 +7
Hannes Hermsdorf GER 4 3 11 4 +7
Michael Merz GER 4 2 7 7 0
Sylvia Lammers GER 4 1 6 10 -4
Sabine Grenz GER 4 0 2 12 -10
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Frauenhoffer  -  St. Barth 3 : 2  
  Sv. Sick  -  Ha. Benzinger 3 : 0  
 
  Frauenhoffer  -  Ha. Benzinger 3 : 1  
  We. Fess  -  Sv. Sick 0 : 3  
 
  Frauenhoffer  -  Sv. Sick 2 : 3  
  We. Fess  -  St. Barth 2 : 3  
 
  Ha. Benzinger  -  St. Barth 3 : 2  
  Frauenhoffer  -  We. Fess 3 : 1  
 
  We. Fess  -  Ha. Benzinger 3 : 0  
  Sv. Sick  -  St. Barth 3 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Svenja Sick GER 4 4 12 3 +9
Franz Frauenhoffer GER 4 3 11 7 +4
Stefan Barth GER 4 1 8 11 -3
Werner Fess GER 4 1 6 9 -3
Ha. Benzinger GER 4 1 4 11 -7
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Th. Meyer 3 : 0  
  Ro. Pauli  -  Pe. Hohmann 3 : 2  
 
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Pe. Hohmann 3 : 1  
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Ro. Pauli 0 : 3  
 
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Ro. Pauli 3 : 0  
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Th. Meyer 3 : 0  
 
  Pe. Hohmann  -  Th. Meyer 0 : 3  
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Ma. Hinsel 1 : 3  
 
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Pe. Hohmann 3 : 1  
  Ro. Pauli  -  Th. Meyer 2 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Manfred Gattinger GER 4 3 10 4 +6
Marc Hinsel GER 4 3 9 5 +4
Roland Pauli GER 4 2 8 8 0
Thorsten Meyer GER 4 2 6 8 -2
Peter Hohmann GER 4 0 4 12 -8
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  No. Hopson  -  Pe. Erdmann 3 : 0  
  Ol. Palm  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 2  
 
  No. Hopson  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 0  
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ol. Palm 2 : 3  
 
  No. Hopson  -  Ol. Palm 1 : 3  
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Pe. Erdmann 3 : 0  
 
  Jo. Bruch  -  Pe. Erdmann 3 : 0  
  No. Hopson  -  Mi. Reißberg 3 : 0  
 
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Jo. Bruch 1 : 3  
  Ol. Palm  -  Pe. Erdmann 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Olaf Palm GER 4 4 12 5 +7
Norman Hopson USA 4 3 10 3 +7
Joey Bruch USA 4 2 8 7 +1
Mike Reißberg GER 4 1 6 9 -3
Petra Erdmann GER 4 0 0 12 -12
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mi. Gärttner  -  Ni. Müller 4 : 0  
 
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ni. Müller 4 : 0  
  Jo. Schuler  -  Mi. Gärttner 4 : 1  
 
  Ma. Pohli  -  Mi. Gärttner 4 : 2  
  Jo. Schuler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ni. Müller  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Jo. Schuler 4 : 3  
 
  Jo. Schuler  -  Ni. Müller 4 : 0  
  Mi. Gärttner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Martin Pohli GER 4 4 14 5 +9
Joachim Schuler GER 4 3 13 5 +8
Michael Gärttner GER 4 2 9 8 +1
Niklas Müller GER 4 1 2 12 -10
Over Walk   4 0 0 12 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match