Feld A - VR Baltic Billard Open 8-Ball (Handicap)
08.10.2016 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 80 / 80 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 3 Disziplin: 8-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Pohli  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 0  
  Ma. Wittner  -  Ol. Palm 3 : 1  
 
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ol. Palm 3 : 0  
  Ch. Thoma  -  Ma. Wittner 2 : 3  
 
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ma. Wittner 3 : 2  
  Ch. Thoma  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 1  
 
  Ol. Palm  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 1  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ch. Thoma 2 : 3  
 
  Ch. Thoma  -  Ol. Palm 3 : 0  
  Ma. Wittner  -  Jo. Bruch 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Martin Pohli GER 4 3 11 5 +6
Marcus Wittner GER 4 3 11 6 +5
Chris Thoma GER 4 3 11 6 +5
Olaf Palm GER 4 1 4 10 -6
Joey Bruch USA 4 0 2 12 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ro. Pauli 3 : 1  
  Mi. Gärttner  -  Ni. Müller 3 : 2  
 
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ni. Müller 3 : 1  
  St. Barth  -  Mi. Gärttner 3 : 0  
 
  Kl. Knappe  -  Mi. Gärttner 3 : 0  
  St. Barth  -  Ro. Pauli 3 : 0  
 
  Ni. Müller  -  Ro. Pauli 0 : 3  
  Kl. Knappe  -  St. Barth 3 : 1  
 
  St. Barth  -  Ni. Müller 3 : 0  
  Mi. Gärttner  -  Ro. Pauli 1 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaus Knappe GER 4 4 12 3 +9
Stefan Barth GER 4 3 10 3 +7
Roland Pauli GER 4 2 7 7 0
Michael Gärttner GER 4 1 4 11 -7
Niklas Müller GER 4 0 3 12 -9
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Ce. Böhmer 0 : 3  
  Sy. Lammers  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
 
  Ha. Benzinger  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
  Mi. Merz  -  Sy. Lammers 3 : 0  
 
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Sy. Lammers 3 : 1  
  Mi. Merz  -  Ce. Böhmer 0 : 3  
 
  St. Straub  -  Ce. Böhmer 0 : 3  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Mi. Merz 3 : 1  
 
  Mi. Merz  -  St. Straub 3 : 0  
  Sy. Lammers  -  Ce. Böhmer 0 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Cedric Böhmer GER 4 4 12 0 +12
Ha. Benzinger GER 4 3 9 5 +4
Michael Merz GER 4 2 7 6 +1
Sylvia Lammers GER 4 1 4 9 -5
Stefan Straub GER 4 0 0 12 -12
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
  Ge. Ziller  -  Ma. Steffan 3 : 1  
 
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ma. Steffan 3 : 0  
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Ge. Ziller 3 : 0  
 
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ge. Ziller 0 : 3  
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
 
  Ma. Steffan  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ma. Hinsel 2 : 3  
 
  Ma. Hinsel  -  Ma. Steffan 3 : 1  
  Ge. Ziller  -  Ka. Voss 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marc Hinsel GER 4 4 12 3 +9
Gerrit Ziller GER 4 3 9 4 +5
Mike Reißberg GER 4 2 8 6 +2
Matthias Steffan GER 4 1 5 9 -4
Kai Voss GER 4 0 0 12 -12
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  No. Hopson  -  Th. Meyer 3 : 1  
  Al. Hahn  -  Pe. Rupprecht 3 : 2  
 
  No. Hopson  -  Pe. Rupprecht 3 : 0  
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Al. Hahn 3 : 0  
 
  No. Hopson  -  Al. Hahn 3 : 1  
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Th. Meyer 3 : 1  
 
  Pe. Rupprecht  -  Th. Meyer 1 : 3  
  No. Hopson  -  Ta. Volkmer 3 : 1  
 
  Ta. Volkmer  -  Pe. Rupprecht 3 : 1  
  Al. Hahn  -  Th. Meyer 3 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Norman Hopson USA 4 4 12 3 +9
Tankred Volkmer GER 4 3 10 5 +5
Alf Hahn GER 4 2 7 10 -3
Thorsten Meyer GER 4 1 7 10 -3
Peter Rupprecht GER 4 0 4 12 -8
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jo. Schuler  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 0  
 
  Jo. Schuler  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 0  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Ha. Hermsdorf 3 : 0  
 
  Jo. Schuler  -  Ha. Hermsdorf 2 : 3  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
 
  Sa. Grenz  -  Pa. Respondek 2 : 3  
  Jo. Schuler  -  Vo. Teuteberg 1 : 3  
 
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Sa. Grenz 3 : 0  
  Ha. Hermsdorf  -  Pa. Respondek 3 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Volker  Teuteberg GER 4 4 12 1 +11
Hannes Hermsdorf GER 4 3 9 5 +4
Joachim Schuler GER 4 2 9 6 +3
Patrick Respondek GER 4 1 3 11 -8
Sabine Grenz GER 4 0 2 12 -10
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sv. Sick  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Na. Giannotti  -  Sa. Javor 4 : 1  
 
  Sv. Sick  -  Sa. Javor 1 : 4  
  To. Meinken  -  Na. Giannotti 4 : 1  
 
  Sv. Sick  -  Na. Giannotti 1 : 4  
  To. Meinken  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Sa. Javor  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sv. Sick  -  To. Meinken 1 : 4  
 
  To. Meinken  -  Sa. Javor 4 : 3  
  Na. Giannotti  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Torsten Meinken GER 4 4 14 5 +9
Nadine Giannotti GER 4 3 11 6 +5
Samir Javor GER 4 2 10 9 +1
Svenja Sick GER 4 1 5 12 -7
Over Walk   4 0 0 12 -12
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Frauenhoffer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  We. Fess  -  Pe. Hohmann 1 : 4  
 
  Frauenhoffer  -  Pe. Hohmann 4 : 0  
  Ma. Gattinger  -  We. Fess 4 : 1  
 
  Frauenhoffer  -  We. Fess 4 : 0  
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Pe. Hohmann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Frauenhoffer  -  Ma. Gattinger 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Gattinger  -  Pe. Hohmann 4 : 0  
  We. Fess  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Manfred Gattinger GER 4 4 14 2 +12
Franz Frauenhoffer GER 4 3 11 4 +7
Peter Hohmann GER 4 2 6 9 -3
Werner Fess GER 4 1 4 12 -8
Over Walk   4 0 0 12 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match