Feld 5 - VR Magic Pool Open 2016
10.09.2016 11:30 Uhr - Groups
Feld 5 - VR
Fortschritt: 56 / 56 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Ma. Burmeister 1 : 4  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Ma. Sniegocki 0 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Mi. Reißberg 4 : 1  
  Br. Rackovic  -  Da. Radunovic 4 : 2  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Ma. Sniegocki 0 : 4  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Ma. Burmeister 0 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Da. Radunovic 2 : 4  
  Br. Rackovic  -  Mi. Reißberg 4 : 1  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Mi. Reißberg 4 : 3  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Da. Radunovic 0 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ma. Burmeister 4 : 3  
  Br. Rackovic  -  Ma. Sniegocki 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Da. Radunovic 1 : 4  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Mi. Reißberg 4 : 3  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ma. Sniegocki 0 : 4  
  Br. Rackovic  -  Ma. Burmeister 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Br. Rackovic 1 : 4  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Sanchez Goncal 3 : 4  
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ma. Burmeister 4 : 1  
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ma. Sniegocki 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Sanchez Goncal 0 : 4  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Br. Rackovic 0 : 4  
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ma. Sniegocki 3 : 4  
  Mi. Reißberg  -  Ma. Burmeister 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Iliadis  -  Ha. Benzinger 2 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Br. Rackovic 3 : 4  
  Da. Radunovic  -  Mi. Reißberg 4 : 1  
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Ma. Burmeister 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mateusz Sniegocki POL 7 7 28 6 +22
Danilo Radunovic SRB 7 5 25 13 +12
Branko Rackovic SCG 7 5 22 15 +7
Martin Burmeister GER 7 4 21 15 +6
Da. Sanchez Goncalves ESP 7 4 21 19 +2
Ha. Benzinger GER 7 2 11 25 -14
Christian Iliadis GER 7 1 9 27 -18
Mike Reißberg GER 7 0 11 28 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Charalampos  -  He. Reckers 0 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  Fr. Nitsche 4 : 1  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Ta. Teber 0 : 4  
  Do. Iusan  -  Ma. Robinski 4 : 3  
 
  Charalampos  -  Fr. Nitsche 2 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  He. Reckers 4 : 2  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Ma. Robinski 3 : 4  
  Do. Iusan  -  Ta. Teber 4 : 0  
 
  Charalampos  -  Ta. Teber 0 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  Ma. Robinski 2 : 4  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  He. Reckers 4 : 3  
  Do. Iusan  -  Fr. Nitsche 3 : 4  
 
  Charalampos  -  Ma. Robinski 0 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  Ta. Teber 0 : 4  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Fr. Nitsche 1 : 4  
  Do. Iusan  -  He. Reckers 4 : 0  
 
  Charalampos  -  Do. Iusan 0 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  Ch. Lachenmann 4 : 2  
  Ma. Robinski  -  He. Reckers 4 : 2  
  Ta. Teber  -  Fr. Nitsche 4 : 3  
 
  Charalampos  -  Ch. Lachenmann 0 : 4  
  Ma. Roden  -  Do. Iusan 4 : 3  
  Ma. Robinski  -  Fr. Nitsche 1 : 4  
  Ta. Teber  -  He. Reckers 4 : 1  
 
  Charalampos  -  Ma. Roden 0 : 4  
  Ch. Lachenmann  -  Do. Iusan 2 : 4  
  Ma. Robinski  -  Ta. Teber 1 : 4  
  Fr. Nitsche  -  He. Reckers 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tayfun Teber GER 7 6 24 9 +15
Dorin Iusan ROU 7 5 26 13 +13
Frank Nitsche GER 7 5 24 15 +9
Marcel Roden GER 7 5 22 16 +6
Mateusz Robinski GER 7 4 21 19 +2
Ch. Lachenmann GER 7 2 16 23 -7
Hendrik Reckers GER 7 1 12 24 -12
An. Charalampos GER 7 0 2 28 -26
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match