Feld A - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
29.07.2016 15:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Tege  -  Ra. Sevens 4 : 3  
  Ma. Simon  -  Ge. Werner 1 : 4  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  He. Reckers 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ge. Werner 4 : 0  
  Ma. Simon  -  He. Reckers 2 : 4  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ra. Sevens 2 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  He. Reckers 4 : 2  
  Ma. Simon  -  Cl. Pontuti 2 : 4  
  Ge. Werner  -  Ra. Sevens 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Cl. Pontuti 4 : 2  
  Ma. Simon  -  Ra. Sevens 0 : 4  
  He. Reckers  -  Ge. Werner 4 : 1  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ma. Simon 4 : 0  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ge. Werner 2 : 4  
  He. Reckers  -  Ra. Sevens 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sascha-Andrej Tege GER 5 5 20 7 +13
Raven Sevens CRO 5 4 19 11 +8
Hendrik Reckers GER 5 3 16 14 +2
Gerhard  Werner GER 5 2 12 15 -3
Claudio Pontuti ITA 5 1 13 18 -5
Mark Simon GER 5 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Schubert  -  Ju. Condello 4 : 1  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ha. Benzinger 4 : 0  
  Knorrscheidt  -  Gü. Willius 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Schubert  -  Ha. Benzinger 4 : 1  
  In. Lamberti  -  Gü. Willius 0 : 4  
  Knorrscheidt  -  Ju. Condello 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Schubert  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 3  
  In. Lamberti  -  Knorrscheidt 4 : 1  
  Ha. Benzinger  -  Ju. Condello 3 : 4  
 
  Th. Schubert  -  Knorrscheidt 4 : 0  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ju. Condello 3 : 4  
  Gü. Willius  -  Ha. Benzinger 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Schubert  -  In. Lamberti 4 : 2  
  Knorrscheidt  -  Ha. Benzinger 4 : 2  
  Gü. Willius  -  Ju. Condello 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Schubert GER 5 5 20 7 +13
Günther Willius GER 5 4 19 6 +13
Ingo Lamberti GER 5 2 13 13 0
Juan Condello ESP 5 2 12 18 -6
Kay Knorrscheidt GER 5 2 10 17 -7
Ha. Benzinger GER 5 0 7 20 -13
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  St. Gruber  -  Ma. Laszkowski 4 : 0  
  An. Bello  -  Fr. Gebert 0 : 4  
  Vo. Debus  -  Pe. Weippert 1 : 4  
 
  St. Gruber  -  Fr. Gebert 4 : 3  
  An. Bello  -  Pe. Weippert 4 : 2  
  Vo. Debus  -  Ma. Laszkowski 1 : 4  
 
  St. Gruber  -  Pe. Weippert 4 : 1  
  An. Bello  -  Vo. Debus 4 : 3  
  Fr. Gebert  -  Ma. Laszkowski 4 : 2  
 
  St. Gruber  -  Vo. Debus 4 : 1  
  An. Bello  -  Ma. Laszkowski 4 : 1  
  Pe. Weippert  -  Fr. Gebert 4 : 2  
 
  St. Gruber  -  An. Bello 3 : 4  
  Vo. Debus  -  Fr. Gebert 0 : 4  
  Pe. Weippert  -  Ma. Laszkowski 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stefan Gruber GER 5 4 19 9 +10
Antonio Bello ITA 5 4 16 13 +3
Frank Gebert GER 5 3 17 10 +7
Peter Weippert GER 5 3 15 12 +3
Mariusz Laszkowski GER 5 1 8 17 -9
Volker Debus GER 5 0 6 20 -14
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  St. Fleischer  -  Charalampos 4 : 2  
  Fr. Seiler  -  De. Mnich 4 : 2  
  Titzmann-Diebo  -  Xa. Vlassidis 2 : 4  
 
  St. Fleischer  -  De. Mnich 4 : 3  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Xa. Vlassidis 1 : 4  
  Titzmann-Diebo  -  Charalampos 4 : 1  
 
  St. Fleischer  -  Xa. Vlassidis 4 : 3  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Titzmann-Diebo 0 : 4  
  De. Mnich  -  Charalampos 4 : 3  
 
  St. Fleischer  -  Titzmann-Diebo 4 : 1  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Charalampos 4 : 3  
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  De. Mnich 4 : 2  
 
  St. Fleischer  -  Fr. Seiler 1 : 4  
  Titzmann-Diebo  -  De. Mnich 2 : 4  
  Xa. Vlassidis  -  Charalampos 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Xanthos Vlassidis GRE 5 4 19 9 +10
Steffen Fleischer GER 5 4 17 13 +4
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 5 3 13 14 -1
Ra. Titzmann-Diebold GER 5 2 13 13 0
Denis Mnich GER 5 2 15 17 -2
An. Charalampos GER 5 0 9 20 -11
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match