Feld E - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 13:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld E - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Staab  -  Ma. Netzbandt 4 : 1  
  Th. Wember  -  Messingschlage 2 : 4  
  He. Thiel  -  Mi. Götz 1 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Messingschlage 4 : 3  
  Th. Wember  -  Mi. Götz 4 : 1  
  He. Thiel  -  Ma. Netzbandt 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Mi. Götz 4 : 1  
  Th. Wember  -  He. Thiel 4 : 3  
  Messingschlage  -  Ma. Netzbandt 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  He. Thiel 4 : 1  
  Th. Wember  -  Ma. Netzbandt 3 : 4  
  Mi. Götz  -  Messingschlage 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Th. Wember 4 : 0  
  He. Thiel  -  Messingschlage 4 : 3  
  Mi. Götz  -  Ma. Netzbandt 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 5 5 20 6 +14
Michael Götz GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Marco Netzbandt GER 5 3 16 15 +1
Thomas Wember GER 5 2 13 16 -3
Ma. Messingschlager GER 5 1 13 18 -5
Heiko Thiel GER 5 1 11 19 -8
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ce. Can 4 : 2  
  De. Pries  -  An. Dabruck 2 : 4  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Al. Usbeck 4 : 1  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  An. Dabruck 4 : 2  
  De. Pries  -  Al. Usbeck 2 : 4  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ce. Can 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Al. Usbeck 3 : 4  
  De. Pries  -  Ch. Fröhlich 0 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Ce. Can 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ch. Fröhlich 1 : 4  
  De. Pries  -  Ce. Can 2 : 4  
  Al. Usbeck  -  An. Dabruck 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  De. Pries 3 : 4  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  An. Dabruck 4 : 3  
  Al. Usbeck  -  Ce. Can 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christian Fröhlich GER 5 5 20 8 +12
Alexander Usbeck GER 5 4 17 15 +2
Nicolas Ottermann GER 5 2 15 16 -1
Andreas Dabruck GER 5 2 16 17 -1
Ceyhun Can TUR 5 1 15 18 -3
Dennis Pries GER 5 1 10 19 -9
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Brehme  -  Al. Stöhr 1 : 4  
  Kr. Grim  -  Bo. Keelin 4 : 0  
  Ma. Kern  -  Ho. Vier 0 : 4  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Bo. Keelin 4 : 0  
  Kr. Grim  -  Ho. Vier 2 : 4  
  Ma. Kern  -  Al. Stöhr 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 3  
  Kr. Grim  -  Ma. Kern 4 : 0  
  Bo. Keelin  -  Al. Stöhr 1 : 4  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ma. Kern 4 : 1  
  Kr. Grim  -  Al. Stöhr 4 : 3  
  Ho. Vier  -  Bo. Keelin 4 : 0  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Kr. Grim 4 : 3  
  Ma. Kern  -  Bo. Keelin 4 : 0  
  Ho. Vier  -  Al. Stöhr 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Holger Vier GER 5 4 19 9 +10
Christian Brehme GER 5 4 17 11 +6
Kristina Grim GER 5 3 17 11 +6
Alexander Stöhr GER 5 3 18 12 +6
Markus Kern GER 5 1 7 16 -9
Bobby Keelin GER 5 0 1 20 -19
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Kerec  -  Di. Patz 4 : 0  
  To. Demo  -  Ma. Poggiolini 2 : 4  
  Ar. Haschert  -  Ma. Pohli 1 : 4  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ma. Poggiolini 3 : 4  
  To. Demo  -  Ma. Pohli 1 : 4  
  Ar. Haschert  -  Di. Patz 3 : 4  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ma. Pohli 4 : 1  
  To. Demo  -  Ar. Haschert 4 : 2  
  Ma. Poggiolini  -  Di. Patz 4 : 2  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ar. Haschert 4 : 3  
  To. Demo  -  Di. Patz 4 : 2  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ma. Poggiolini 3 : 4  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  To. Demo 4 : 0  
  Ar. Haschert  -  Ma. Poggiolini 2 : 4  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Di. Patz 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Poggiolini ITA 5 5 20 12 +8
Klaudio Kerec GER 5 4 19 8 +11
Martin Pohli GER 5 3 16 13 +3
Tony Demo GER 5 2 11 16 -5
Dirk Patz GER 5 1 11 19 -8
Armin Haschert GER 5 0 11 20 -9
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match