Feld G - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld G - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Lüttich  -  Sa. Zschunke 4 : 3  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Be. Domke 4 : 1  
  St. Feuerlein  -  Tu. Tran 4 : 2  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Be. Domke 4 : 2  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Tu. Tran 4 : 3  
  St. Feuerlein  -  Sa. Zschunke 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Tu. Tran 4 : 0  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  St. Feuerlein 4 : 0  
  Be. Domke  -  Sa. Zschunke 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  St. Feuerlein 4 : 0  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Sa. Zschunke 4 : 0  
  Tu. Tran  -  Be. Domke 4 : 0  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Be. Hauenstein 4 : 3  
  St. Feuerlein  -  Be. Domke 2 : 4  
  Tu. Tran  -  Sa. Zschunke 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Lüttich GER 5 5 20 8 +12
Bernd Hauenstein GER 5 4 19 8 +11
Tuong Tran VIE 5 2 13 14 -1
Sandro Zschunke GER 5 2 13 14 -1
Bert Domke GER 5 1 8 18 -10
Stefan Feuerlein GER 5 1 7 18 -11
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ja. Belka  -  An. Einsiedler 4 : 2  
  Pa. Benali  -  Ti. Guber 2 : 4  
  Ma. Frey  -  St. Gschlössl 3 : 4  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Ti. Guber 4 : 1  
  Pa. Benali  -  St. Gschlössl 4 : 2  
  Ma. Frey  -  An. Einsiedler 2 : 4  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  St. Gschlössl 4 : 1  
  Pa. Benali  -  Ma. Frey 4 : 3  
  Ti. Guber  -  An. Einsiedler 4 : 1  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Ma. Frey 4 : 1  
  Pa. Benali  -  An. Einsiedler 4 : 3  
  St. Gschlössl  -  Ti. Guber 4 : 2  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Pa. Benali 4 : 0  
  Ma. Frey  -  Ti. Guber 0 : 4  
  St. Gschlössl  -  An. Einsiedler 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jakob Belka GER 5 5 20 5 +15
Tim Guber GER 5 3 15 11 +4
Stephan Gschlössl GER 5 3 15 13 +2
Patrick Benali SUI 5 3 14 16 -2
Andreas Einsiedler GER 5 1 10 18 -8
Mathias Frey GER 5 0 9 20 -11
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Iv. Aarts  -  An. Müller 4 : 1  
  Jo. Schmitt  -  Pa. Mittmann 2 : 4  
  Be. Moser  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 2  
 
  Iv. Aarts  -  Pa. Mittmann 1 : 4  
  Jo. Schmitt  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 2  
  Be. Moser  -  An. Müller 4 : 3  
 
  Iv. Aarts  -  Pa. Gast 4 : 0  
  Jo. Schmitt  -  Be. Moser 4 : 3  
  Pa. Mittmann  -  An. Müller 4 : 1  
 
  Iv. Aarts  -  Be. Moser 4 : 0  
  Jo. Schmitt  -  An. Müller 4 : 2  
  Pa. Gast  -  Pa. Mittmann 4 : 3  
 
  Iv. Aarts  -  Jo. Schmitt 4 : 1  
  Be. Moser  -  Pa. Mittmann 4 : 1  
  Pa. Gast  -  An. Müller 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ivo Aarts NED 5 4 17 6 +11
Patrick  Mittmann GER 5 3 16 12 +4
Berthold Moser GER 5 3 15 14 +1
Johannes Schmitt GER 5 3 15 15 0
Andreas Müller GER 5 1 11 17 -6
Patrick Gast GER 5 1 9 19 -10
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  He. Hoyh  -  An. Jeschka 4 : 2  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Go. Darda 1 : 4  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  Mi. Mrva 0 : 4  
 
  He. Hoyh  -  Go. Darda 4 : 0  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Mi. Mrva 2 : 4  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  An. Jeschka 4 : 1  
 
  He. Hoyh  -  Mi. Mrva 4 : 3  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Ge. Ströbele 4 : 0  
  Go. Darda  -  An. Jeschka 0 : 4  
 
  He. Hoyh  -  Ge. Ströbele 4 : 3  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  An. Jeschka 4 : 0  
  Mi. Mrva  -  Go. Darda 4 : 3  
 
  He. Hoyh  -  Fr. Wagenmann 1 : 4  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  Go. Darda 2 : 4  
  Mi. Mrva  -  An. Jeschka 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Hermann Hoyh GER 5 4 17 12 +5
Frank Wagenmann GER 5 3 15 9 +6
Milan Mrva SVK 5 3 18 13 +5
Andreas Jeschka GER 5 2 11 15 -4
Goran Darda AUT 5 2 11 15 -4
Gerald Ströbele PHI 5 1 9 17 -8
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match