Feld F - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld F - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Ch. Kramer 4 : 2  
  Schombierski  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 1  
  Lo. Wong  -  Me. Zekaj 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 0  
  Schombierski  -  Me. Zekaj 4 : 2  
  Lo. Wong  -  Ch. Kramer 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Me. Zekaj 4 : 1  
  Schombierski  -  Lo. Wong 4 : 2  
  Al. Bailer  -  Ch. Kramer 0 : 4  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Lo. Wong 4 : 1  
  Schombierski  -  Ch. Kramer 0 : 4  
  Me. Zekaj  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 3  
 
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Schombierski 4 : 0  
  Lo. Wong  -  Al. Bailer 2 : 4  
  Me. Zekaj  -  Ch. Kramer 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jörn Kaplan GER 5 5 20 4 +16
Christian Kramer GER 5 4 18 6 +12
Ra. Schombierski GER 5 3 12 13 -1
Mergim Zekaj GER 5 2 13 15 -2
Alexander Bailer GER 5 1 8 18 -10
Louise Wong NED 5 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  In. Kaplan  -  Ma. Andricevic 4 : 1  
  Jo. Nechvile  -  Gu. Kilian 3 : 4  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Mo. Saadawy 4 : 0  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Gu. Kilian 4 : 2  
  Jo. Nechvile  -  Mo. Saadawy 4 : 0  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ma. Andricevic 4 : 2  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Mo. Saadawy 4 : 0  
  Jo. Nechvile  -  Ju. Pisklov 1 : 4  
  Gu. Kilian  -  Ma. Andricevic 2 : 4  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Ju. Pisklov 0 : 4  
  Jo. Nechvile  -  Ma. Andricevic 0 : 4  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Gu. Kilian 0 : 4  
 
  In. Kaplan  -  Jo. Nechvile 4 : 3  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Gu. Kilian 4 : 2  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ma. Andricevic 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Juri Pisklov GER 5 5 20 5 +15
Ina Kaplan GER 5 4 16 10 +6
Mario Andricevic CRO 5 3 15 10 +5
Guido Kilian GER 5 2 14 15 -1
Josef Nechvile CZE 5 1 11 16 -5
Mohsein Saadawy GER 5 0 0 20 -20
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ev. Vettas  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 0  
  He. Difflipp  -  Si. Voskar 1 : 4  
  Da. Stoll  -  Ju. Lindstädt 2 : 4  
 
  Ev. Vettas  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 0  
  He. Difflipp  -  Ju. Lindstädt 4 : 0  
  Da. Stoll  -  Gö. Englert 3 : 4  
 
  Ev. Vettas  -  Ju. Lindstädt 4 : 0  
  He. Difflipp  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 1  
  Si. Voskar  -  Gö. Englert 3 : 4  
 
  Ev. Vettas  -  Da. Stoll 4 : 0  
  He. Difflipp  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 2  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Si. Voskar 0 : 4  
 
  Ev. Vettas  -  He. Difflipp 4 : 1  
  Da. Stoll  -  Si. Voskar 1 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Evangelos Vettas GRE 5 5 20 1 +19
Sinisa Voskar GER 5 3 15 10 +5
Heiko Difflipp GER 5 3 14 11 +3
Julien Lindstädt GER 5 2 8 15 -7
Göran Englert GER 5 2 11 18 -7
Dana Stoll GER 5 0 7 20 -13
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 2  
  Lu. Sabia  -  Re. Wachall 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schachner  -  Al. Zmoos 4 : 2  
 
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Re. Wachall 0 : 4  
  Lu. Sabia  -  Al. Zmoos 4 : 3  
  Ma. Schachner  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 1  
 
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Al. Zmoos 4 : 1  
  Lu. Sabia  -  Ma. Schachner 2 : 4  
  Re. Wachall  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 0  
 
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Ma. Schachner 3 : 4  
  Lu. Sabia  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 2  
  Al. Zmoos  -  Re. Wachall 3 : 4  
 
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Lu. Sabia 4 : 2  
  Ma. Schachner  -  Re. Wachall 4 : 1  
  Al. Zmoos  -  Lu. Abruzzese 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Schachner GER 5 5 20 9 +11
Reinhold Wachall GER 5 3 14 11 +3
Ricardo Gutjahr GER 5 3 15 13 +2
Luigi Sabia ITA 5 3 16 14 +2
Alfred Zmoos GER 5 1 13 17 -4
Luciano Abruzzese ITA 5 0 6 20 -14
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match