Feld C - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 09:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld C - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Arnold  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Di. Müller 3 : 4  
  Th. Krüger  -  In. Albrecht 0 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Di. Müller 3 : 4  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  In. Albrecht 2 : 4  
  Th. Krüger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  In. Albrecht 4 : 1  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Th. Krüger 4 : 0  
  Di. Müller  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Th. Krüger 4 : 0  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  In. Albrecht  -  Di. Müller 4 : 1  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 2  
  Th. Krüger  -  Di. Müller 1 : 4  
  In. Albrecht  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Arnold GER 5 4 17 7 +10
Ingo Albrecht GER 5 4 15 7 +8
Dirk Müller GER 5 4 15 11 +4
Markus Hardtke GER 5 2 13 12 +1
Thomas Krüger GER 5 1 3 16 -13
Over Walk   5 0 0 20 -20
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mu. Ayas  -  Fa. Romano 2 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ma. Hardtke 3 : 4  
  Er. Kayas  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 0  
 
  Mu. Ayas  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 3  
  Ro. Emig  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 0  
  Er. Kayas  -  Fa. Romano 4 : 3  
 
  Mu. Ayas  -  Di. Altmann 4 : 1  
  Ro. Emig  -  Er. Kayas 3 : 4  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Fa. Romano 4 : 0  
 
  Mu. Ayas  -  Er. Kayas 1 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Fa. Romano 4 : 1  
  Di. Altmann  -  Ma. Hardtke 0 : 4  
 
  Mu. Ayas  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 0  
  Er. Kayas  -  Ma. Hardtke 4 : 2  
  Di. Altmann  -  Fa. Romano 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Erol Kayas GER 5 5 20 9 +11
Matthias Hardtke GER 5 3 17 11 +6
Murat Ayas SUI 5 3 15 12 +3
Robert Emig GER 5 2 14 13 +1
Fabio Romano ITA 5 2 12 14 -2
Dieter Altmann GER 5 0 1 20 -19
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 0  
  Schlegemilch  -  Da. Gepperth 4 : 2  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 0  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Da. Gepperth 4 : 2  
  Schlegemilch  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 3  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 2  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 3  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ni. Vogel 3 : 4  
  Da. Gepperth  -  Ra. Sassmann 0 : 4  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ni. Vogel 4 : 1  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 0  
  Fa. Neglein  -  Da. Gepperth 4 : 2  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Schlegemilch 3 : 4  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Da. Gepperth 4 : 3  
  Fa. Neglein  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ve. Ivanovskaia GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Th. Schlegemilch GER 5 4 19 12 +7
Niklas Vogel GER 5 4 17 12 +5
Fabian Neglein GER 5 2 14 15 -1
Rattapol Sassmann GER 5 1 7 16 -9
Daniel Gepperth GER 5 0 9 20 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Radunovic  -  Pi. Karadeniz 4 : 1  
  Ad. Schug  -  Do. Krenzer 4 : 2  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Th. Kröhnert 1 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Do. Krenzer 4 : 1  
  Ad. Schug  -  Th. Kröhnert 4 : 2  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Pi. Karadeniz 4 : 1  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Th. Kröhnert 4 : 0  
  Ad. Schug  -  Th. Sönksen 2 : 4  
  Do. Krenzer  -  Pi. Karadeniz 3 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 0  
  Ad. Schug  -  Pi. Karadeniz 4 : 1  
  Th. Kröhnert  -  Do. Krenzer 4 : 0  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ad. Schug 2 : 4  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Do. Krenzer 4 : 0  
  Th. Kröhnert  -  Pi. Karadeniz 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Danilo Radunovic SRB 5 4 18 6 +12
Adrian Schug GER 5 4 18 11 +7
Thore Sönksen GER 5 3 13 11 +2
Thomas Kröhnert GER 5 2 11 13 -2
Piyaus Karadeniz TUR 5 2 11 16 -5
Dominik Krenzer GER 5 0 6 20 -14
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match