Feld B - VR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 09:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld B - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Buck  -  Al. Butic 4 : 1  
  Ch. Walrafen  -  Do. Iusan 2 : 4  
  Ol. Wanner  -  Ma. Suranyi 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Buck  -  Do. Iusan 4 : 3  
  Ch. Walrafen  -  Ma. Suranyi 3 : 4  
  Ol. Wanner  -  Al. Butic 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Buck  -  Ma. Suranyi 3 : 4  
  Ch. Walrafen  -  Ol. Wanner 4 : 1  
  Do. Iusan  -  Al. Butic 4 : 2  
 
  Ma. Buck  -  Ol. Wanner 4 : 1  
  Ch. Walrafen  -  Al. Butic 4 : 0  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Do. Iusan 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Buck  -  Ch. Walrafen 4 : 3  
  Ol. Wanner  -  Do. Iusan 0 : 4  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Al. Butic 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dorin Iusan ROU 5 4 19 8 +11
Markus Buck GER 5 4 19 12 +7
Matthias Suranyi GER 5 3 15 14 +1
Christoph Walrafen GER 5 2 16 13 +3
Albert Butic GER 5 2 11 16 -5
Olivier Wanner SUI 5 0 3 20 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  To. Schulz 4 : 2  
  Bialuschewski  -  Th. Malchar 4 : 2  
  van der Sterre  -  Ma. Roll 4 : 2  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Th. Malchar 4 : 2  
  Bialuschewski  -  Ma. Roll 4 : 2  
  van der Sterre  -  To. Schulz 1 : 4  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ma. Roll 4 : 0  
  Bialuschewski  -  van der Sterre 3 : 4  
  Th. Malchar  -  To. Schulz 2 : 4  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  van der Sterre 4 : 0  
  Bialuschewski  -  To. Schulz 4 : 3  
  Ma. Roll  -  Th. Malchar 0 : 4  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Bialuschewski 1 : 4  
  van der Sterre  -  Th. Malchar 3 : 4  
  Ma. Roll  -  To. Schulz 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaus Zobrekis GER 5 4 17 8 +9
Tr. Bialuschewski GER 5 4 19 12 +7
Tobias Schulz GER 5 3 17 11 +6
Thomas Malchar GER 5 2 14 15 -1
Er. van der Sterren NED 5 2 12 17 -5
Manuel Roll GER 5 0 4 20 -16
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fl. Wahl  -  Ab. Akdag 4 : 3  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ma. Wahl 4 : 0  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ma. Schwarz 3 : 4  
 
  Fl. Wahl  -  Ma. Wahl 4 : 3  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ma. Schwarz 4 : 1  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ab. Akdag 4 : 3  
 
  Fl. Wahl  -  Ma. Schwarz 2 : 4  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 1  
  Ma. Wahl  -  Ab. Akdag 1 : 4  
 
  Fl. Wahl  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 0  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ab. Akdag 4 : 3  
  Ma. Schwarz  -  Ma. Wahl 4 : 1  
 
  Fl. Wahl  -  Ay. Karabiyik 0 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ma. Wahl 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schwarz  -  Ab. Akdag 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Aygün Karabiyik SUI 5 5 20 5 +15
Florian  Wahl GER 5 3 14 14 0
Marco Schwarz GER 5 3 13 14 -1
Abdurrahim Akdag TUR 5 2 17 13 +4
Da. Sanchez Goncalves ESP 5 2 12 16 -4
Marco Wahl GER 5 0 6 20 -14
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ra. Barthauer 4 : 1  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ma. Kosta 1 : 4  
  Je. Ring  -  De. Braun 1 : 4  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ma. Kosta 0 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  De. Braun 2 : 4  
  Je. Ring  -  Ra. Barthauer 4 : 2  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  De. Braun 3 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Je. Ring 2 : 4  
  Ma. Kosta  -  Ra. Barthauer 4 : 0  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Je. Ring 4 : 0  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Ra. Barthauer 4 : 2  
  De. Braun  -  Ma. Kosta 4 : 3  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 3  
  Je. Ring  -  Ma. Kosta 2 : 4  
  De. Braun  -  Ra. Barthauer 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Kosta GER 5 4 19 7 +12
Dennis Braun GER 5 4 19 13 +6
Pascal Nydegger SUI 5 3 15 12 +3
Jennifer Ring GER 5 2 11 16 -5
Tina Vogelmann GER 5 1 12 18 -6
Ralph Barthauer GER 5 1 9 19 -10
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match