Feld C - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2016
13.08.2016 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld C - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fr. Seiler  -  Fl. Otero 4 : 3  
  Se. Staab  -  Na. Ciola 4 : 1  
  Th. Pinkert  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 4  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Na. Ciola 4 : 2  
  Se. Staab  -  Th. Pinkert 4 : 1  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Na. Ciola 4 : 1  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Th. Pinkert 4 : 3  
  Se. Staab  -  Fl. Otero 4 : 0  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Th. Pinkert 1 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Fl. Otero 3 : 4  
  Se. Staab  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 0  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Se. Staab 1 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 2  
  Na. Ciola  -  Fl. Otero 4 : 2  
 
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ni. Mehren 0 : 4  
  Th. Pinkert  -  Fl. Otero 1 : 4  
  Na. Ciola  -  Ra. Sassmann 1 : 4  
 
  Ni. Mehren  -  Se. Staab 2 : 4  
  Th. Pinkert  -  Na. Ciola 2 : 4  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Fl. Otero 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 6 6 24 5 +19
Nicole Mehren GER 6 4 21 15 +6
Rattapol Sassmann GER 6 4 18 13 +5
Natale Ciola ITA 6 2 13 20 -7
Florian Otero GER 6 2 13 20 -7
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 6 2 12 20 -8
Thomas Pinkert GER 6 1 13 21 -8
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Br. Ernst  -  Zacharowski 0 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Le. Kohl 4 : 2  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ri. Nussberger 3 : 4  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ri. Nussberger 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Le. Kohl 2 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 3  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Le. Kohl 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 0  
  Ro. Emig  -  Zacharowski 2 : 4  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ac. Braunbeck 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Zacharowski 2 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Ri. Nussberger 4 : 1  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  Ro. Emig 0 : 4  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ri. Nussberger 4 : 1  
  Le. Kohl  -  Zacharowski 2 : 4  
 
  Br. Ernst  -  To. Nicolovius 0 : 4  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Zacharowski 2 : 4  
  Le. Kohl  -  Ri. Nussberger 4 : 0  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 1  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Le. Kohl 0 : 4  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Zacharowski 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nico Zacharowski GER 6 5 23 12 +11
Leon Kohl GER 6 4 20 10 +10
Tobias Nicolovius GER 6 4 20 10 +10
Robert Emig GER 6 4 19 14 +5
Richard Nussberger GER 6 3 14 18 -4
Achim Braunbeck GER 6 1 12 20 -8
Bruno Ernst GER 6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Erdogan  -  Ke. Bergwitz 3 : 4  
  Ol. Wiborg  -  Da. Mühlen 4 : 1  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Ju. Schreck 1 : 4  
 
  An. Erdogan  -  Ju. Schreck 4 : 1  
  Mi. Haag  -  Da. Mühlen 4 : 0  
  Ol. Wiborg  -  Do. Braunbeck 3 : 4  
 
  An. Erdogan  -  Da. Mühlen 4 : 2  
  Mi. Haag  -  Do. Braunbeck 4 : 0  
  Ol. Wiborg  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
 
  An. Erdogan  -  Do. Braunbeck 4 : 0  
  Mi. Haag  -  Ke. Bergwitz 3 : 4  
  Ol. Wiborg  -  Ju. Schreck 3 : 4  
 
  An. Erdogan  -  Ol. Wiborg 4 : 3  
  Mi. Haag  -  Ju. Schreck 4 : 2  
  Da. Mühlen  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
 
  An. Erdogan  -  Mi. Haag 4 : 3  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
  Da. Mühlen  -  Ju. Schreck 4 : 2  
 
  Mi. Haag  -  Ol. Wiborg 4 : 3  
  Do. Braunbeck  -  Da. Mühlen 3 : 4  
  Ju. Schreck  -  Ke. Bergwitz 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Angin Erdogan GER 6 5 23 13 +10
Michael Haag GER 6 4 22 13 +9
Kevin Bergwitz GER 6 3 21 21 0
David Mühlen GER 6 3 15 20 -5
Ole Wiborg GER 6 2 20 20 0
Julian Schreck GER 6 2 16 20 -4
Dominik Braunbeck GER 6 2 12 22 -10
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fr. Gerhart  -  He. Thiel 2 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  Jö. Fritsch 4 : 3  
  He. Voigt  -  Ta. Teber 3 : 4  
 
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Ta. Teber 0 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Jö. Fritsch 3 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  He. Voigt 1 : 4  
 
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Jö. Fritsch 1 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  He. Voigt 1 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  He. Thiel 2 : 4  
 
  Fr. Gerhart  -  He. Voigt 1 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  He. Thiel 3 : 4  
  Mi. Roth  -  Ta. Teber 2 : 4  
 
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Mi. Roth 0 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ta. Teber 2 : 4  
  Jö. Fritsch  -  He. Thiel 1 : 4  
 
  Fr. Gerhart  -  Pa. Parra 2 : 4  
  He. Voigt  -  He. Thiel 0 : 4  
  Jö. Fritsch  -  Ta. Teber 2 : 4  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Mi. Roth 1 : 4  
  He. Voigt  -  Jö. Fritsch 3 : 4  
  Ta. Teber  -  He. Thiel 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tayfun Teber GER 6 6 24 9 +15
Heiko Thiel GER 6 5 20 12 +8
Helmut Voigt GER 6 3 18 15 +3
Michael Roth GER 6 3 17 16 +1
Jörg Fritsch GER 6 3 18 19 -1
Pascual Parra ESP 6 1 14 22 -8
Frank Gerhart GER 6 0 6 24 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match