Feld A - VR Mäuseturm Cup 2016
12.08.2016 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Leiendecker  -  Mo. Klein 2 : 4  
  Lu. Menn  -  An. Klemenz 3 : 4  
  Fe. Kern  -  Da. Vu 3 : 4  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Da. Vu 0 : 4  
  De. Braun  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 0  
  Lu. Menn  -  Fe. Kern 4 : 2  
 
  Leiendecker  -  An. Klemenz 0 : 4  
  De. Braun  -  Fe. Kern 4 : 3  
  Lu. Menn  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 3  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Fe. Kern 1 : 4  
  De. Braun  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 0  
  Lu. Menn  -  Da. Vu 4 : 1  
 
  Leiendecker  -  Lu. Menn 1 : 4  
  De. Braun  -  Da. Vu 1 : 4  
  An. Klemenz  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 3  
 
  Leiendecker  -  De. Braun 1 : 4  
  Fe. Kern  -  Mo. Klein 2 : 4  
  An. Klemenz  -  Da. Vu 1 : 4  
 
  De. Braun  -  Lu. Menn 4 : 2  
  Fe. Kern  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 4  
  Da. Vu  -  Mo. Klein 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dennis Braun GER 6 5 21 10 +11
David Vu GER 6 5 21 11 +10
Luca Menn GER 6 4 21 15 +6
Andreas Klemenz GER 6 3 17 19 -2
Felix Kern GER 6 2 19 21 -2
Moritz Klein GER 6 2 16 20 -4
Jasha Leiendecker GER 6 0 5 24 -19
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Murschall  -  Se. Heldt 2 : 4  
  Ti. Hofmann  -  Jo. Bleh 2 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ka. Rumler 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Murschall  -  Ka. Rumler 3 : 4  
  Vi. Schnur  -  Jo. Bleh 4 : 2  
  Ti. Hofmann  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 3  
 
  Sa. Murschall  -  Jo. Bleh 4 : 1  
  Vi. Schnur  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 3  
  Ti. Hofmann  -  Se. Heldt 4 : 0  
 
  Sa. Murschall  -  Ma. Lamoth 4 : 1  
  Vi. Schnur  -  Se. Heldt 4 : 0  
  Ti. Hofmann  -  Ka. Rumler 4 : 0  
 
  Sa. Murschall  -  Ti. Hofmann 1 : 4  
  Vi. Schnur  -  Ka. Rumler 4 : 1  
  Jo. Bleh  -  Se. Heldt 4 : 1  
 
  Sa. Murschall  -  Vi. Schnur 3 : 4  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Se. Heldt 4 : 2  
  Jo. Bleh  -  Ka. Rumler 4 : 1  
 
  Vi. Schnur  -  Ti. Hofmann 4 : 2  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Jo. Bleh 3 : 4  
  Ka. Rumler  -  Se. Heldt 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Vitali Schnur GER 6 6 24 11 +13
Timo Hofmann GER 6 4 20 12 +8
Jochen Bleh GER 6 4 19 15 +4
Karsten Rumler GER 6 3 14 18 -4
Samuel Murschall GER 6 2 17 18 -1
Manuel Lamoth GER 6 1 17 22 -5
Sebastian Heldt GER 6 1 7 22 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ja. Frangel  -  Ma. Köhler 1 : 4  
  Ma. Neuhausen  -  To. Schmitt 1 : 4  
 
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  To. Schmitt 2 : 4  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Ma. Köhler 0 : 4  
  Ja. Frangel  -  Ma. Neuhausen 4 : 2  
 
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  Ma. Köhler 2 : 4  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Ma. Neuhausen 4 : 0  
  Ja. Frangel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  Ma. Neuhausen 4 : 3  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ja. Frangel  -  To. Schmitt 0 : 4  
 
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  Ja. Frangel 2 : 4  
  Ch. Bubach  -  To. Schmitt 2 : 4  
  Ma. Köhler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Kr. Kolthoff  -  Ch. Bubach 4 : 0  
  Ma. Neuhausen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Köhler  -  To. Schmitt 2 : 4  
 
  Ch. Bubach  -  Ja. Frangel 4 : 0  
  Ma. Neuhausen  -  Ma. Köhler 1 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Torsten Schmitt GER 6 6 22 7 +15
Marlin Köhler GER 6 5 20 8 +12
Kristian Kolthoff GER 6 3 16 15 +1
Christian Bubach GER 6 3 12 12 0
Jacqueline Frangel GER 6 3 11 16 -5
Ma. Neuhausen GER 6 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Schlegemilch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  An. Schneider  -  Ol. Wunder 1 : 4  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 0  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 2  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ol. Wunder 2 : 4  
  An. Schneider  -  Krulikiewicz 4 : 3  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Ol. Wunder 4 : 2  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Krulikiewicz 4 : 2  
  An. Schneider  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Krulikiewicz 4 : 1  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  An. Schneider  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 2  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  An. Schneider 4 : 2  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 1  
  Ol. Wunder  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Mo. Neuhausen 4 : 2  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ol. Wunder  -  Le. Spilger 4 : 1  
 
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  An. Schneider 4 : 1  
  Krulikiewicz  -  Ol. Wunder 4 : 3  
  Le. Spilger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Th. Schlegemilch GER 6 6 22 9 +13
Oliver Wunder GER 6 4 19 12 +7
Moritz Neuhausen GER 6 4 18 12 +6
Ch. Krulikiewicz GER 6 3 16 15 +1
Andreas Schneider GER 6 3 14 17 -3
Leon Spilger GER 6 1 8 20 -12
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match