DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR PSC Halloween Special
31.10.2015 20:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|00:35    
Ronny Goehring 
5  
Rattapol Sassmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|01:29    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Manuel Radu 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:38    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Frank Forster 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|00:35    
Matt Barta 
3  
Patrick Collet 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|00:02    
Ronny Goehring 
5  
Zlatibor Micic 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|00:25    
Marcel Brademann 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:49    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|23:32    
Matt Barta 
5  
Jascha Krehbiel 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|22:23    
Ronny Goehring 
5  
Carina Scherdel 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|23:27    
Zlatibor Micic 
5  
Samuel Murschall 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|22:38    
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|23:36    
Hans-Jürgen Jung 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|23:10    
Jonas Grünes 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|23:03    
M. Fontagnier 
1  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|22:32    
Sascha Liedke 
4  
Matt Barta 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|22:52    
Daniel Lüdtke 
3  
Jascha Krehbiel 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Ronny Goehring 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|22:02    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Zlatibor Micic 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Marcel Brademann 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Hans-Jürgen Jung 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jonas Grünes 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
M. Fontagnier 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sascha Liedke 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Daniel Lüdtke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:44    
Richard Nussberger 
5  
Ronny Goehring 
0  
BR-003|RT:5|21:11    
Jana Lamoth 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
BR-004|RT:5|21:16    
Patrick Collet 
5  
Zlatibor Micic 
4  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Samuel Murschall 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|21:02    
Frank Forster 
5  
Marcel Brademann 
4  
BR-007|RT:5|21:08    
Ralf Fontagnier 
5  
Hans-Jürgen Jung 
3  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Carina Scherdel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jascha Krehbiel 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|21:05    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Jonas Grünes 
2  
BR-011|RT:5|20:48    
M. Fontagnier 
0  
Manuel Radu 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Matt Barta 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|21:11    
Sascha Liedke 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
BR-015|RT:5|21:25    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Daniel Lüdtke 
2  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:30    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Richard Nussberger 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:5|21:57    
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Patrick Collet 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:5|21:36    
Samuel Murschall 
0  
Frank Forster 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:5|21:41    
Ralf Fontagnier 
5  
Carina Scherdel 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:5|21:49    
Jascha Krehbiel 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:5|21:39    
Manuel Radu 
5  
Matt Barta 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:5|22:19    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:5|22:20    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:5|22:27    
Richard Nussberger 
5  
Patrick Collet 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:5|22:38    
Frank Forster 
4  
Ralf Fontagnier 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:5|23:20    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Manuel Radu 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:5|00:05    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:5|01:09    
Richard Nussberger 
1  
Ronny Goehring 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:41    
Ralf Fontagnier 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:04    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Patrick Collet 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|02:20    
Heiko Thiel 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:34    
Ronny Goehring 
5  
Ralf Fontagnier 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|03:06    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|03:43    
Ronny Goehring 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser = Rank 2