DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 1. Sprendlinger Summer Jam
22.08.2015 11:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Dreieich-Sprendlingen   Dreieich-Sprendlingen
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|16:28    
Achim Braunbeck 
5  
Andreas Forster 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|17:01    
David Vu 
4  
Kristina Grim 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|17:36    
Markus Schwarz 
5  
Robert Riebe 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|16:37    
Jan Lotz 
0  
Oliver Bayer 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|16:00    
Zoran Mirkovic 
4  
Achim Braunbeck 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|15:42    
Zlatibor Micic 
2  
David Vu 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|16:48    
Markus Schwarz 
4  
Christoph Weygold 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|16:14    
Thomas Pinkert 
2  
Jan Lotz 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|14:15    
Jevgeni Laventman 
2  
Zoran Mirkovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|14:29    
Achim Braunbeck 
5  
Maurizio Reith 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|14:36    
Thomas Weidmann 
0  
Zlatibor Micic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|13:56    
David Vu 
4  
Dietmar Banyay 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|15:00    
Zoran Gavric 
1  
Markus Schwarz 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|14:30    
Nico Germann 
3  
Christoph Weygold 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|15:13    
Thomas Pinkert 
4  
Patrick Mossal 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|15:04    
Stefan Mieth 
1  
Jan Lotz 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jevgeni Laventman 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|13:34    
Andreas Hammann 
0  
Achim Braunbeck 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Weidmann 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
David Vu 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Zoran Gavric 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Nico Germann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|14:25    
Thomas Pinkert 
4  
Sandra Pietras 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Stefan Mieth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Oliver Bayer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|12:16    
Dietmar Banyay 
4  
Jevgeni Laventman 
2  
BR-003|RT:4|11:54    
Zlatibor Micic 
4  
Andreas Hammann 
3  
BR-004|RT:4|12:42    
Marlin Köhler 
4  
Achim Braunbeck 
1  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Maurizio Reith 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|12:05    
Oktay Piro 
4  
Thomas Weidmann 
3  
BR-007|RT:5|11:53    
Zoran Mirkovic 
5  
David Vu 
4  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Robert Riebe 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Kristina Grim 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|12:46    
Jan Lotz 
4  
Zoran Gavric 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|12:42    
Nico Germann 
2  
Patrick Mossal 
4  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Vornberger 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|11:48    
Thomas Pinkert 
4  
Andreas Forster 
5  
BR-014|RT:4|12:03    
Christoph Weygold 
4  
Sandra Pietras 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|12:46    
Stefan Mieth 
1  
Markus Schwarz 
4  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Rathmann 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|13:06    
Oliver Bayer 
5  
Dietmar Banyay 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|13:41    
Zlatibor Micic 
0  
Marlin Köhler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|13:33    
Maurizio Reith 
1  
Oktay Piro 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|12:52    
Zoran Mirkovic 
2  
Robert Riebe 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:5|13:40    
Kristina Grim 
5  
Jan Lotz 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:5|13:21    
Patrick Mossal 
2  
Michael Vornberger 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:5|13:19    
Andreas Forster 
5  
Christoph Weygold 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:5|14:27    
Markus Schwarz 
4  
Dennis Rathmann 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|15:10    
Oliver Bayer 
2  
Marlin Köhler 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|15:50    
Oktay Piro 
4  
Robert Riebe 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:5|16:05    
Kristina Grim 
4  
Michael Vornberger 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:5|15:21    
Andreas Forster 
2  
Dennis Rathmann 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:5|18:20    
Marlin Köhler 
5  
Kristina Grim 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|19:09    
Oktay Piro 
3  
Markus Schwarz 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|18:31    
Michael Vornberger 
0  
Oliver Bayer 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|18:30    
Dennis Rathmann 
5  
Achim Braunbeck 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|19:35    
Marlin Köhler 
6  
Markus Schwarz 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|19:00    
Oliver Bayer 
2  
Dennis Rathmann 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|20:14    
Marlin Köhler 
6  
Dennis Rathmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 2