DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld I - HR 2. Magic Pool Open
06.09.2015 10:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L32
Feld I - HR
Pfullingen   Pfullingen
     
 
 
LQ-001|RT:5|15:55    
Andreas Dabruck 
5  
M. Grigore-Martini 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-002|RT:5|15:45    
Daniel Fischer 
1  
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-003|RT:5|15:26    
Michael Hemminger 
4  
Mario März 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-004|RT:5|16:11    
Siroos Khoshdel 
2  
Daniel Müller 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-005|RT:5|15:32    
Tayfun Teber  
5  
Thomas Kramhöller 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-006|RT:5|15:45    
Sandro Zschunke 
5  
Oktay Piro 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-007|RT:5|16:38    
Mazi Shahverdi 
5  
Danilo Radunovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-008|RT:5|16:10    
Oezer Bulunmaz 
5  
Kristina Grim 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-009|RT:5|14:40    
Frank Wagenmann 
2  
Tobias Hoiß  
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-010|RT:5|14:45    
Daniel Hertl 
1  
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-011|RT:5|15:23    
Daniel Rottinger 
5  
Luigi Sabia 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-012|RT:5|15:02    
Thilo Scherbacher 
2  
Raven Sevens 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-013|RT:5|15:37    
E. van der Sterren 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-014|RT:5|15:15    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-015|RT:5|14:48    
Thomas Doussos 
4  
Joshua Filler 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-016|RT:5|15:39    
Jakob Belka 
5  
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:5|13:33    
Michael Au Yeung 
4  
Andreas Dabruck 
5  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-002|RT:5|13:08    
Daniel Fischer 
5  
Fabian Rapp 
3  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-003|RT:5|12:27    
Michael Hemminger 
5  
Andreas Reimann 
2  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-004|RT:5|12:31    
Siroos Khoshdel 
5  
Bernd Hauenstein 
2  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-005|RT:5|12:58    
Tayfun Teber  
5  
Timo Weis 
2  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-006|RT:5|13:16    
Sandro Zschunke 
5  
Saeid  Heydarpour 
3  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-007|RT:5|13:03    
Wolfgang Siethoff 
1  
Mazi Shahverdi 
5  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-008|RT:5|13:15    
Oezer Bulunmaz 
5  
Tim Guber 
3  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-009|RT:5|13:00    
Frank Wagenmann 
5  
Ronny Bräse 
2  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-010|RT:5|12:53    
Daniel Hertl 
5  
Sandra Höll 
0  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-011|RT:5|14:02    
Daniel Rottinger 
5  
Uwe Kaiser 
4  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-012|RT:5|13:32    
Thilo Scherbacher 
5  
Konstantin Miric 
4  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-013|RT:5|14:09    
E. van der Sterren 
5  
C. Schneider 
3  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-014|RT:5|13:16    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Ali Kirim 
0  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-015|RT:5|13:34    
Thomas Doussos 
5  
Max Gruber 
2  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-016|RT:5|13:47    
Igor Bodlovic 
4  
Jakob Belka 
5  
Loser = Rank 48
BR-001|RT:5|11:38    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
5  
Michael Au Yeung 
3  
BR-002|RT:5|12:02    
Tina Vogelmann 
5  
Andreas Dabruck 
4  
BR-003|RT:5|10:45    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Daniel Fischer 
1  
BR-004|RT:5|10:41    
Joshua Filler 
5  
Fabian Rapp 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|10:53    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
5  
Michael Hemminger 
1  
BR-006|RT:5|11:14    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Andreas Reimann 
4  
BR-007|RT:5|11:39    
Siroos Khoshdel 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|11:32    
Marco Netzbandt 
5  
Bernd Hauenstein 
4  
BR-009|RT:5|11:04    
Raven Sevens 
5  
Tayfun Teber  
3  
BR-010|RT:5|11:28    
Timo Weis 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
BR-011|RT:5|11:40    
Luigi Sabia 
5  
Sandro Zschunke 
4  
BR-012|RT:5|11:20    
Marco Dorenburg 
5  
Saeid  Heydarpour 
2  
BR-013|RT:5|11:43    
Dennis Braun 
5  
Wolfgang Siethoff 
1  
BR-014|RT:5|11:44    
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
Mazi Shahverdi 
4  
BR-015|RT:5|10:48    
Oezer Bulunmaz 
1  
Christoph Kugel 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|11:41    
Tim Guber 
1  
Tobias Hoiß  
5  
BR-017|RT:5|12:26    
Kristina Grim 
5  
Frank Wagenmann 
4  
BR-018|RT:5|10:46    
Christoph Neumayer 
5  
Ronny Bräse 
0  
BR-019|RT:5|10:53    
Daniel Hertl 
2  
Danilo Radunovic 
5  
BR-020|RT:5|10:54    
Sandra Höll 
1  
Bernd Jahnke 
5  
BR-021|RT:5|12:17    
Daniel Rottinger 
3  
Patrick Antz 
5  
BR-022|RT:5|12:57    
Uwe Kaiser 
3  
Oktay Piro 
5  
BR-023|RT:5|11:11    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Thilo Scherbacher 
2  
BR-024|RT:5|11:17    
Thomas Kramhöller 
5  
Konstantin Miric 
3  
BR-025|RT:5|12:20    
E. van der Sterren 
1  
Marcel Kosta 
5  
BR-026|RT:5|12:52    
C. Schneider 
4  
Daniel Müller 
5  
BR-027|RT:5|11:24    
Christophe Creter 
5  
Nicolas Ottermann 
3  
BR-028|RT:5|12:33    
Ali Kirim 
3  
Mario März 
5  
BR-029|RT:5|12:16    
Markai Labinot 
5  
Thomas Doussos 
2  
BR-030|RT:5|12:34    
Max Gruber 
1  
Sebastian Staab 
5  
BR-031|RT:5|12:45    
Igor Bodlovic 
3  
Markus Buck 
5  
BR-032|RT:5|12:52    
M. Grigore-Martini 
5  
Jakob Belka 
3  
WR1-001|RT:5|14:33    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
4  
Tina Vogelmann 
5  
Loser to: LQ-016
WR1-002|RT:5|13:33    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Joshua Filler 
2  
Loser to: LQ-015
WR1-003|RT:5|14:11    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
3  
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Loser to: LQ-014
WR1-004|RT:5|14:14    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Marco Netzbandt 
5  
Loser to: LQ-013
WR1-005|RT:5|13:48    
Raven Sevens 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: LQ-012
WR1-006|RT:5|14:10    
Luigi Sabia 
4  
Marco Dorenburg 
5  
Loser to: LQ-011
WR1-007|RT:5|14:03    
Dennis Braun 
5  
Evangelos Vettas 
1  
Loser to: LQ-010
WR1-008|RT:5|13:48    
Christoph Kugel 
5  
Tobias Hoiß  
1  
Loser to: LQ-009
WR1-009|RT:5|14:58    
Kristina Grim 
3  
Christoph Neumayer 
5  
Loser to: LQ-008
WR1-010|RT:5|15:17    
Danilo Radunovic 
4  
Bernd Jahnke 
5  
Loser to: LQ-007
WR1-011|RT:5|14:55    
Patrick Antz 
5  
Oktay Piro 
3  
Loser to: LQ-006
WR1-012|RT:5|14:53    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Thomas Kramhöller 
4  
Loser to: LQ-005
WR1-013|RT:5|15:07    
Marcel Kosta 
5  
Daniel Müller 
4  
Loser to: LQ-004
WR1-014|RT:5|14:35    
Christophe Creter 
5  
Mario März 
1  
Loser to: LQ-003
WR1-015|RT:5|15:01    
Markai Labinot 
5  
Sebastian Staab 
4  
Loser to: LQ-002
WR1-016|RT:5|15:13    
Markus Buck 
5  
M. Grigore-Martini 
3  
Loser to: LQ-001
WR2-001|RT:6|17:49    
Tina Vogelmann 
3  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-002|RT:6|18:06    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Mazi Shahverdi 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-003|RT:6|18:01    
Christoph Reintjes 
3  
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-004|RT:6|18:10    
Marco Netzbandt 
3  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-005|RT:6|18:01    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Daniel Müller 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-006|RT:6|17:54    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Mario März 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-007|RT:6|17:41    
Dennis Braun 
2  
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-008|RT:6|17:29    
Christoph Kugel 
6  
Sandro Zschunke 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-009|RT:6|18:05    
Christoph Neumayer 
6  
Andreas Dabruck 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-010|RT:6|18:10    
Bernd Jahnke 
6  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-011|RT:6|17:26    
Patrick Antz 
1  
Joshua Filler 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-012|RT:6|17:57    
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Daniel Rottinger 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-013|RT:6|18:22    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Raven Sevens 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-014|RT:6|17:56    
Christophe Creter 
6  
Oezer Bulunmaz 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-015|RT:6|18:30    
Markai Labinot 
6  
Tayfun Teber  
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-016|RT:6|18:31    
Markus Buck 
6  
Jakob Belka 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR3-001|RT:6|19:16    
Evangelos Vettas 
2  
Roman Hybler 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:6|19:18    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:6|18:53    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Marco Dorenburg 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:6|18:32    
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Christoph Kugel 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:6|19:20    
Christoph Neumayer 
0  
Bernd Jahnke 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:6|18:37    
Joshua Filler 
6  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:6|19:48    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Christophe Creter 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:6|19:29    
Markai Labinot 
2  
Markus Buck 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:6|21:00    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Nicolas Ottermann 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|20:27    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Tobias Hoiß  
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|19:54    
Bernd Jahnke 
1  
Joshua Filler 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|20:46    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Markus Buck 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|22:28    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|22:02    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Marcel Kosta 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|23:20    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Joshua Filler 
3  
Loser = Rank 2