DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR SSV Open-Challenge
24.01.2020 18:15 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Köln   Köln
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:21    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Volkan Karaman 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:37    
Bernd Scholl 
1  
Paul Rzepka 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:28    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Angelo Demeter 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:49    
Mark Stefanutti 
1  
Pravin Zipperer 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:03    
Dino Rekic 
0  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:01    
Bernd Scholl 
4  
Christian Neelen 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:01    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Denis Dedic 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:22    
Thomas Corte 
3  
Mark Stefanutti 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:11    
Dino Rekic 
4  
Michael Kremser 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Fabian Grube 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:08    
Vangelis Daglidis 
1  
Bernd Scholl 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:47    
Heinz Dutz 
3  
Christian Neelen 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:29    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Jannik Spa 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:32    
Thomas Kiehne 
1  
Denis Dedic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Corte 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:41    
Julian Loße 
0  
Mark Stefanutti 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dino Rekic 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vangelis Daglidis 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Heinz Dutz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Beatrix Kustos 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Thomas Kiehne 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Julian Loße 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Denis Dedic 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:02    
Paul Rzepka 
4  
Dino Rekic 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Jannik Spa 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Mark Stefanutti 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|18:58    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Vangelis Daglidis 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|19:24    
Volkan Karaman 
4  
Heinz Dutz 
2  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Thomas Corte 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Fabian Grube 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:20    
Beatrix Kustos 
0  
Pravin Zipperer 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|18:59    
Thomas Kiehne 
0  
Michael Kremser 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Schützenhofer 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Neelen 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:03    
Angelo Demeter 
4  
Julian Loße 
2  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bernd Scholl 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:23    
Denis Dedic 
3  
Paul Rzepka 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:45    
Jannik Spa 
3  
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|19:46    
Mark Stefanutti 
1  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:00    
Volkan Karaman 
4  
Thomas Corte 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:35    
Fabian Grube 
3  
Pravin Zipperer 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:51    
Michael Kremser 
1  
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:28    
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Christian Neelen 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:26    
Angelo Demeter 
4  
Bernd Scholl 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:11    
Paul Rzepka 
2  
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:03    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Volkan Karaman 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|22:03    
Pravin Zipperer 
2  
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:19    
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Angelo Demeter 
3  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|23:32    
Ralph Wolter 
2  
Pravin Zipperer 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:04    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
1  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:33    
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Paul Rzepka 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:03    
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Beatrix Kustos 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:12    
Pravin Zipperer 
4  
Fabian Grube 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:45    
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:45    
Pravin Zipperer 
1  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
Loser = Rank 2